×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Denpasar Bali
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Denpasar Bali

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Tigerair 1040 results S$122 View Flights
Jetstar Airways 762 results S$123 View Flights
AirAsia 3095 results S$166 View Flights
KLM 319 results S$219 View Flights
Garuda Indonesia 1394 results S$256 View Flights
Lion Air 28 results S$282 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 14 results S$354 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 7183 results S$364 View Flights
SilkAir 92 results S$447 View Flights
Qantas 46 results S$1,244 View Flights
Xiamen Airlines 125 results S$1,276 View Flights
Air New Zealand 12 results S$1,868 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 23 Mar Return: Fri, 27 Mar Singapore to Denpasar Bali Mon, 23 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
Tigerair Direct 2h 50m
7:15 am SIN - 10:05 am DPS
AirAsia Direct 2h 35m
9:10 am DPS - 11:45 am SIN
S$122
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
7:15 am
2h 50m
DPS
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2298
7:15 am, 23 Mar Mon
SIN Singapore
10:05 am, 23 Mar Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 50m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
9:10 am
2h 35m
SIN
11:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ504
9:10 am, 27 Mar Fri
DPS Denpasar Bali
11:45 am, 27 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
2h 35m
Depart: Mon, 23 Mar Return: Fri, 27 Mar Singapore to Denpasar Bali Mon, 23 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
Tigerair Direct 2h 50m
7:15 am SIN - 10:05 am DPS
AirAsia Direct 2h 35m
5:40 pm DPS - 8:15 pm SIN
S$122
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
7:15 am
2h 50m
DPS
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2298
7:15 am, 23 Mar Mon
SIN Singapore
10:05 am, 23 Mar Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 50m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
5:40 pm
2h 35m
SIN
8:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ508
5:40 pm, 27 Mar Fri
DPS Denpasar Bali
8:15 pm, 27 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
2h 35m
Depart: Mon, 23 Mar Return: Fri, 27 Mar Singapore to Denpasar Bali Mon, 23 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
Jetstar Airways Direct 2h 40m
2:30 am SIN - 5:10 am DPS
Jetstar Airways Direct 2h 35m
10:45 pm DPS - 1:20 am (+1) SIN
S$123
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
2:30 am
2h 40m
DPS
5:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ117
2:30 am, 23 Mar Mon
SIN Singapore
5:10 am, 23 Mar Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 40m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
10:45 pm
2h 35m
SIN
1:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ116
10:45 pm, 27 Mar Fri
DPS Denpasar Bali
1:20 am, 28 Mar Sat
SIN Singapore
2h 35m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Thu, 15 Jan Singapore to Denpasar Bali Mon, 12 Jan - Thu, 15 Jan
Tigerair Direct 2h 50m
3:15 pm SIN - 6:05 pm DPS
Jetstar Airways Direct 2h 35m
10:45 pm DPS - 1:20 am (+1) SIN
S$132
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
3:15 pm
2h 50m
DPS
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2288
3:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
6:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 50m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
10:45 pm
2h 35m
SIN
1:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ116
10:45 pm, 15 Jan Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
1:20 am, 16 Jan Fri
SIN Singapore
2h 35m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Thu, 15 Jan Singapore to Denpasar Bali Mon, 12 Jan - Thu, 15 Jan
Tigerair Direct 2h 50m
3:15 pm SIN - 6:05 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 2h 35m
9:10 am DPS - 11:45 am SIN
S$134
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
3:15 pm
2h 50m
DPS
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2288
3:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
6:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 50m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
9:10 am
2h 35m
SIN
11:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ504
9:10 am, 15 Jan Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
11:45 am, 15 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
2h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Feb Singapore to Denpasar Bali Sun, 1 Feb - Thu, 5 Feb
Tigerair Direct 2h 55m
3:10 pm SIN - 6:05 pm DPS
Tigerair Direct 2h 45m
6:50 pm DPS - 9:35 pm SIN
S$137
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
3:10 pm
2h 55m
DPS
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2288
3:10 pm, 1 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
6:05 pm, 1 Feb Sun
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 55m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
6:50 pm
2h 45m
SIN
9:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2289
6:50 pm, 5 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
9:35 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
2h 45m
Depart: Mon, 23 Mar Return: Fri, 27 Mar Singapore to Denpasar Bali Mon, 23 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
Tigerair Direct 2h 50m
7:15 am SIN - 10:05 am DPS
AirAsia Direct 2h 35m
12:55 pm DPS - 3:30 pm SIN
S$145
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
7:15 am
2h 50m
DPS
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2298
7:15 am, 23 Mar Mon
SIN Singapore
10:05 am, 23 Mar Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 50m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
12:55 pm
2h 35m
SIN
3:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ506
12:55 pm, 27 Mar Fri
DPS Denpasar Bali
3:30 pm, 27 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
2h 35m
Depart: Mon, 23 Mar Return: Fri, 27 Mar Singapore to Denpasar Bali Mon, 23 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
Tigerair Direct 2h 50m
7:15 am SIN - 10:05 am DPS
AirAsia Direct 2h 35m
6:20 am DPS - 8:55 am SIN
S$145
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
7:15 am
2h 50m
DPS
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2298
7:15 am, 23 Mar Mon
SIN Singapore
10:05 am, 23 Mar Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 50m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
6:20 am
2h 35m
SIN
8:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ502
6:20 am, 27 Mar Fri
DPS Denpasar Bali
8:55 am, 27 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
2h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Feb Singapore to Denpasar Bali Sun, 1 Feb - Thu, 5 Feb
Tigerair Direct 2h 55m
3:10 pm SIN - 6:05 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 2h 35m
6:10 am DPS - 8:45 am SIN
S$145
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
3:10 pm
2h 55m
DPS
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2288
3:10 pm, 1 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
6:05 pm, 1 Feb Sun
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 55m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
6:10 am
2h 35m
SIN
8:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ502
6:10 am, 5 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
8:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
2h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Feb Singapore to Denpasar Bali Sun, 1 Feb - Thu, 5 Feb
Tigerair Direct 2h 55m
3:10 pm SIN - 6:05 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 2h 35m
12:55 pm DPS - 3:30 pm SIN
S$145
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
3:10 pm
2h 55m
DPS
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2288
3:10 pm, 1 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
6:05 pm, 1 Feb Sun
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 55m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
12:55 pm
2h 35m
SIN
3:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ506
12:55 pm, 5 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
3:30 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
2h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Feb Singapore to Denpasar Bali Sun, 1 Feb - Thu, 5 Feb
Tigerair Direct 2h 55m
3:10 pm SIN - 6:05 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 2h 35m
5:40 pm DPS - 8:15 pm SIN
S$145
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
3:10 pm
2h 55m
DPS
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2288
3:10 pm, 1 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
6:05 pm, 1 Feb Sun
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 55m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
5:40 pm
2h 35m
SIN
8:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ508
5:40 pm, 5 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
8:15 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
2h 35m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Feb Singapore to Denpasar Bali Sun, 1 Feb - Thu, 5 Feb
Tigerair Direct 2h 55m
3:10 pm SIN - 6:05 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 2h 35m
9:10 am DPS - 11:45 am SIN
S$145
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
3:10 pm
2h 55m
DPS
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2288
3:10 pm, 1 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
6:05 pm, 1 Feb Sun
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 55m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
9:10 am
2h 35m
SIN
11:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ504
9:10 am, 5 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
11:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
2h 35m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Thu, 15 Jan Singapore to Denpasar Bali Mon, 12 Jan - Thu, 15 Jan
Tigerair Direct 2h 50m
3:15 pm SIN - 6:05 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 2h 35m
6:10 am DPS - 8:45 am SIN
S$145
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
3:15 pm
2h 50m
DPS
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2288
3:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
6:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 50m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
6:10 am
2h 35m
SIN
8:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ502
6:10 am, 15 Jan Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
8:45 am, 15 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
2h 35m
Depart: Mon, 9 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb Singapore to Denpasar Bali Mon, 9 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Tigerair Direct 2h 50m
3:15 pm SIN - 6:05 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 2h 35m
9:10 am DPS - 11:45 am SIN
S$145
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
3:15 pm
2h 50m
DPS
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2288
3:15 pm, 9 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
6:05 pm, 9 Feb Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 50m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
9:10 am
2h 35m
SIN
11:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ504
9:10 am, 13 Feb Fri
DPS Denpasar Bali
11:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
2h 35m
Depart: Mon, 23 Mar Return: Fri, 27 Mar Singapore to Denpasar Bali Mon, 23 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
Tigerair Direct 2h 50m
7:15 am SIN - 10:05 am DPS
Jetstar Airways Direct 2h 35m
10:45 pm DPS - 1:20 am (+1) SIN
S$147
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
7:15 am
2h 50m
DPS
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2298
7:15 am, 23 Mar Mon
SIN Singapore
10:05 am, 23 Mar Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 50m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
10:45 pm
2h 35m
SIN
1:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ116
10:45 pm, 27 Mar Fri
DPS Denpasar Bali
1:20 am, 28 Mar Sat
SIN Singapore
2h 35m
Depart: Mon, 9 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb Singapore to Denpasar Bali Mon, 9 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Tigerair Direct 2h 50m
3:15 pm SIN - 6:05 pm DPS
Jetstar Airways Direct 2h 35m
10:45 pm DPS - 1:20 am (+1) SIN
S$147
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
3:15 pm
2h 50m
DPS
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2288
3:15 pm, 9 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
6:05 pm, 9 Feb Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 50m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
10:45 pm
2h 35m
SIN
1:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ116
10:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DPS Denpasar Bali
1:20 am, 14 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
2h 35m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Singapore to Denpasar Bali Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
Tigerair Direct 2h 45m
7:20 am SIN - 10:05 am DPS
Tigerair Direct 2h 40m
10:45 am DPS - 1:25 pm SIN
S$148
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
7:20 am
2h 45m
DPS
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2298
7:20 am, 6 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
10:05 am, 6 Feb Fri
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 45m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
10:45 am
2h 40m
SIN
1:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2299
10:45 am, 9 Feb Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
1:25 pm, 9 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
2h 40m
Depart: Fri, 6 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Singapore to Denpasar Bali Fri, 6 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
Tigerair Direct 2h 50m
3:15 pm SIN - 6:05 pm DPS
Tigerair Direct 2h 40m
10:45 am DPS - 1:25 pm SIN
S$148
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
3:15 pm
2h 50m
DPS
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2288
3:15 pm, 6 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
6:05 pm, 6 Feb Fri
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 50m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
10:45 am
2h 40m
SIN
1:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2299
10:45 am, 9 Feb Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
1:25 pm, 9 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
2h 40m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Feb Singapore to Denpasar Bali Sun, 1 Feb - Thu, 5 Feb
Tigerair Direct 2h 55m
3:10 pm SIN - 6:05 pm DPS
Jetstar Airways Direct 2h 40m
10:45 am DPS - 1:25 pm SIN
S$149
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
3:10 pm
2h 55m
DPS
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2288
3:10 pm, 1 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
6:05 pm, 1 Feb Sun
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 55m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
10:45 am
2h 40m
SIN
1:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K242
10:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
1:25 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
2h 40m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Thu, 15 Jan Singapore to Denpasar Bali Mon, 12 Jan - Thu, 15 Jan
Tigerair Direct 2h 50m
3:15 pm SIN - 6:05 pm DPS
Jetstar Airways Direct 2h 40m
10:45 am DPS - 1:25 pm SIN
S$150
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Denpasar Bali

SIN
3:15 pm
2h 50m
DPS
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2288
3:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
6:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
2h 50m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Singapore

DPS
10:45 am
2h 40m
SIN
1:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K242
10:45 am, 15 Jan Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
1:25 pm, 15 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
2h 40m