×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Bangkok to Lijiang
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights
    • Schedules

    Cheap Flights from Bangkok to Lijiang

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 2 results S$504 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 17 Nov Return: Sat, 21 Nov Bangkok to Lijiang Tue, 17 Nov - Sat, 21 Nov
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 13h 50m
    2:10 am BKK - 5:00 pm LJG
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 17h 45m
    6:05 pm LJG - 10:50 am (+1) BKK
    S$504
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Lijiang via Guangzhou

    BKK
    2:10 am
    2h 50m
    CAN
    6:00 am
    6h 25m
    CAN
    12:25 pm
    4h 35m
    LJG
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3036
    2:10 am, 17 Nov Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    6:00 am, 17 Nov Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 50m
    6h 25m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3487
    12:25 pm, 17 Nov Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:00 pm, 17 Nov Tue
    LJG Lijiang
    4h 35m

    Return: Lijiang to Bangkok via Guangzhou

    LJG
    6:05 pm
    3h 55m
    CAN
    10:00 pm
    10h 50m
    CAN
    8:50 am
    3h
    BKK
    10:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3488
    6:05 pm, 21 Nov Sat
    LJG Lijiang
    10:00 pm, 21 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    3h 55m
    10h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ357
    8:50 am, 22 Nov Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    10:50 am, 22 Nov Sun
    BKK Bangkok
    3h
    Depart: Tue, 17 Nov Return: Sat, 21 Nov Bangkok to Lijiang Tue, 17 Nov - Sat, 21 Nov
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 13h 50m
    2:10 am BKK - 5:00 pm LJG
    China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 6h 50m
    8:50 am LJG - 2:40 pm BKK
    S$641
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Lijiang via Guangzhou

    BKK
    2:10 am
    2h 50m
    CAN
    6:00 am
    6h 25m
    CAN
    12:25 pm
    4h 35m
    LJG
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3036
    2:10 am, 17 Nov Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    6:00 am, 17 Nov Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 50m
    6h 25m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3487
    12:25 pm, 17 Nov Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:00 pm, 17 Nov Tue
    LJG Lijiang
    4h 35m

    Return: Lijiang to Bangkok via Kunming

    LJG
    8:50 am
    50m
    KMG
    9:40 am
    4h
    KMG
    1:40 pm
    2h
    BKK
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5759
    8:50 am, 21 Nov Sat
    LJG Lijiang
    9:40 am, 21 Nov Sat
    KMG Kunming
    50m
    4h layover in Kunming (KMG)
    MU741
    1:40 pm, 21 Nov Sat
    KMG Kunming
    2:40 pm, 21 Nov Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    2h
    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 02:35 AM
      06:00 AM
      MU5078
      320
      3h 30m layover in Kunming (KMG)
      09:30 AM
      10:30 AM
      MU5925
      737
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:50 AM
      02:05 PM
      TG612
      333
      2h layover in Kunming (KMG)
      04:05 PM
      04:55 PM
      CZ3487
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Lijiang to Bangkok