×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Brisbane to Los Angeles
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights
    • Schedules

    Cheap Flights from Brisbane to Los Angeles

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Virgin Australia 218 results S$1,222 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 136 results S$1,259 View Flights
    Fiji Airways 5 results S$1,260 View Flights
    United Airlines 20 results S$1,263 View Flights
    Qantas 181 results S$1,286 View Flights
    Korean Air 3 results S$2,015 View Flights
    Air New Zealand 2 results S$2,262 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia Direct 13h 5m
    10:50 am BNE - 6:55 am LAX
    Virgin Australia Direct 14h
    11:50 pm LAX - 6:50 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,215
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles

    BNE
    10:50 am
    13h 5m
    LAX
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7
    10:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    6:55 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 5m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane

    LAX
    11:50 pm
    14h
    BNE
    6:50 am (+2)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA8
    11:50 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:50 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    14h
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia Direct 13h 5m
    10:50 am BNE - 6:55 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 20h 11m
    10:19 pm LAX - 11:30 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,232
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles

    BNE
    10:50 am
    13h 5m
    LAX
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7
    10:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    6:55 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 5m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:19 pm
    15h 1m
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    3h 40m
    SYD
    10:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA6551
    10:19 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h 1m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA931
    10:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:30 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia Direct 13h 5m
    10:50 am BNE - 6:55 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 19h 11m
    10:19 pm LAX - 10:30 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,232
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles

    BNE
    10:50 am
    13h 5m
    LAX
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7
    10:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    6:55 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 5m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:19 pm
    15h 1m
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    2h 40m
    SYD
    9:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA6551
    10:19 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h 1m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA925
    9:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    10:30 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia Direct 13h 5m
    10:50 am BNE - 6:55 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 18h 10m
    10:20 pm LAX - 9:30 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,232
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles

    BNE
    10:50 am
    13h 5m
    LAX
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7
    10:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    6:55 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 5m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    1h 40m
    SYD
    8:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA2
    10:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h
    1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA917
    8:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    9:30 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia Direct 13h 5m
    10:50 am BNE - 6:55 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 21h 10m
    10:20 pm LAX - 12:30 pm (+2) BNE
    S$1,232
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles

    BNE
    10:50 am
    13h 5m
    LAX
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7
    10:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    6:55 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 5m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    4h 40m
    SYD
    11:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA2
    10:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h
    4h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA935
    11:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    12:30 pm, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia Direct 13h 5m
    10:50 am BNE - 6:55 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 21h 11m
    10:19 pm LAX - 12:30 pm (+2) BNE
    S$1,232
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles

    BNE
    10:50 am
    13h 5m
    LAX
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7
    10:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    6:55 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 5m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:19 pm
    15h 1m
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    4h 40m
    SYD
    11:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA6551
    10:19 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h 1m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    4h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA935
    11:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    12:30 pm, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia Direct 13h 5m
    10:50 am BNE - 6:55 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 20h 10m
    10:20 pm LAX - 11:30 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,232
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles

    BNE
    10:50 am
    13h 5m
    LAX
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7
    10:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    6:55 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 5m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    3h 40m
    SYD
    10:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA2
    10:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h
    3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA931
    10:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:30 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia Direct 13h 5m
    10:50 am BNE - 6:55 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 19h 10m
    10:20 pm LAX - 10:30 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,232
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles

    BNE
    10:50 am
    13h 5m
    LAX
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7
    10:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    6:55 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 5m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    2h 40m
    SYD
    9:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA2
    10:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h
    2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA925
    9:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    10:30 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia Direct 13h 5m
    10:50 am BNE - 6:55 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 18h 11m
    10:19 pm LAX - 9:30 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,232
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles

    BNE
    10:50 am
    13h 5m
    LAX
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7
    10:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    6:55 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 5m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:19 pm
    15h 1m
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    1h 40m
    SYD
    8:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA6551
    10:19 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h 1m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA917
    8:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    9:30 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h 30m
    6:00 am BNE - 6:30 am LAX
    Virgin Australia Direct 14h
    11:50 pm LAX - 6:50 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,237
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles via Sydney

    BNE
    6:00 am
    1h 35m
    SYD
    7:35 am
    2h 15m
    SYD
    9:50 am
    13h 40m
    LAX
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA908
    6:00 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    7:35 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    1h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA1
    9:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    6:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 40m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane

    LAX
    11:50 pm
    14h
    BNE
    6:50 am (+2)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA8
    11:50 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:50 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    14h
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h
    6:30 am BNE - 6:30 am LAX
    Virgin Australia Direct 14h
    11:50 pm LAX - 6:50 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,237
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles via Sydney

    BNE
    6:30 am
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:05 am
    1h 45m
    SYD
    9:50 am
    13h 40m
    LAX
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA912
    6:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    8:05 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    1h 35m
    1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA1
    9:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    6:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 40m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane

    LAX
    11:50 pm
    14h
    BNE
    6:50 am (+2)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA8
    11:50 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:50 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    14h
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h 30m
    6:00 am BNE - 6:30 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 20h 10m
    10:20 pm LAX - 11:30 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,253
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles via Sydney

    BNE
    6:00 am
    1h 35m
    SYD
    7:35 am
    2h 15m
    SYD
    9:50 am
    13h 40m
    LAX
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA908
    6:00 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    7:35 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    1h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA1
    9:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    6:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 40m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    3h 40m
    SYD
    10:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA2
    10:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h
    3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA931
    10:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:30 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h 30m
    6:00 am BNE - 6:30 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 18h 10m
    10:20 pm LAX - 9:30 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,253
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles via Sydney

    BNE
    6:00 am
    1h 35m
    SYD
    7:35 am
    2h 15m
    SYD
    9:50 am
    13h 40m
    LAX
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA908
    6:00 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    7:35 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    1h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA1
    9:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    6:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 40m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    1h 40m
    SYD
    8:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA2
    10:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h
    1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA917
    8:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    9:30 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h 30m
    6:00 am BNE - 6:30 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 20h 11m
    10:19 pm LAX - 11:30 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,253
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles via Sydney

    BNE
    6:00 am
    1h 35m
    SYD
    7:35 am
    2h 15m
    SYD
    9:50 am
    13h 40m
    LAX
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA908
    6:00 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    7:35 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    1h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA1
    9:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    6:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 40m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:19 pm
    15h 1m
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    3h 40m
    SYD
    10:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA6551
    10:19 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h 1m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA931
    10:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:30 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h 30m
    6:00 am BNE - 6:30 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 21h 10m
    10:20 pm LAX - 12:30 pm (+2) BNE
    S$1,253
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles via Sydney

    BNE
    6:00 am
    1h 35m
    SYD
    7:35 am
    2h 15m
    SYD
    9:50 am
    13h 40m
    LAX
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA908
    6:00 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    7:35 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    1h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA1
    9:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    6:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 40m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    4h 40m
    SYD
    11:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA2
    10:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h
    4h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA935
    11:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    12:30 pm, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h
    6:30 am BNE - 6:30 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 19h 10m
    10:20 pm LAX - 10:30 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,253
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles via Sydney

    BNE
    6:30 am
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:05 am
    1h 45m
    SYD
    9:50 am
    13h 40m
    LAX
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA912
    6:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    8:05 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    1h 35m
    1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA1
    9:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    6:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 40m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    2h 40m
    SYD
    9:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA2
    10:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h
    2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA925
    9:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    10:30 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h
    6:30 am BNE - 6:30 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 20h 11m
    10:19 pm LAX - 11:30 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,253
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles via Sydney

    BNE
    6:30 am
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:05 am
    1h 45m
    SYD
    9:50 am
    13h 40m
    LAX
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA912
    6:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    8:05 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    1h 35m
    1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA1
    9:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    6:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 40m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:19 pm
    15h 1m
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    3h 40m
    SYD
    10:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA6551
    10:19 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h 1m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA931
    10:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:30 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h
    6:30 am BNE - 6:30 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 20h 10m
    10:20 pm LAX - 11:30 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,253
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles via Sydney

    BNE
    6:30 am
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:05 am
    1h 45m
    SYD
    9:50 am
    13h 40m
    LAX
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA912
    6:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    8:05 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    1h 35m
    1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA1
    9:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    6:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 40m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    3h 40m
    SYD
    10:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA2
    10:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h
    3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA931
    10:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:30 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h
    6:30 am BNE - 6:30 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 18h 10m
    10:20 pm LAX - 9:30 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,253
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles via Sydney

    BNE
    6:30 am
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:05 am
    1h 45m
    SYD
    9:50 am
    13h 40m
    LAX
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA912
    6:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    8:05 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    1h 35m
    1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA1
    9:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    6:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 40m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:20 pm
    15h
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    1h 40m
    SYD
    8:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA2
    10:20 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h
    1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA917
    8:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    9:30 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Brisbane to Los Angeles Wed, 8 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h 30m
    6:00 am BNE - 6:30 am LAX
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 19h 11m
    10:19 pm LAX - 10:30 am (+2) BNE
    S$1,253
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Los Angeles via Sydney

    BNE
    6:00 am
    1h 35m
    SYD
    7:35 am
    2h 15m
    SYD
    9:50 am
    13h 40m
    LAX
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA908
    6:00 am, 8 Jul Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    7:35 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    1h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA1
    9:50 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SYD Sydney
    6:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 40m

    Return: Los Angeles to Brisbane via Sydney

    LAX
    10:19 pm
    15h 1m
    SYD
    6:20 am (+2)
    2h 40m
    SYD
    9:00 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA6551
    10:19 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    15h 1m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA925
    9:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    SYD Sydney
    10:30 am, 7 Aug Fri
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 05:00 AM
      08:20 AM
      QF601
      73H
      2h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
      10:55 AM
      07:10 AM
      QF93
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:00 AM
      08:20 AM
      QF601
      73H
      2h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
      10:50 AM
      07:10 AM
      QF93
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:00 AM
      07:35 AM
      QF501
      73H
      3h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:50 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:00 AM
      07:35 AM
      QF501
      73H
      3h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:45 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:00 AM
      07:35 AM
      VA900
      73H
      3h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:50 AM
      06:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:00 AM
      07:35 AM
      QF501
      73H
      3h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:50 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:00 AM
      08:20 AM
      QF601
      73H
      3h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
      11:55 AM
      07:10 AM
      QF93
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:00 AM
      07:35 AM
      QF501
      73H
      3h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:45 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:30 AM
      08:05 AM
      QF503
      73H
      2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:45 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Mar - 27 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Mar - 22 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:30 AM
      08:05 AM
      QF503
      73H
      2h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:50 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:30 AM
      08:05 AM
      QF503
      73H
      3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:55 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:30 AM
      08:05 AM
      VA904
      73H
      2h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:50 AM
      06:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:30 AM
      08:05 AM
      QF503
      73H
      2h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:50 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:30 AM
      08:05 AM
      VA904
      73H
      3h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      06:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:30 AM
      08:05 AM
      QF503
      73H
      2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:45 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:30 AM
      08:05 AM
      VA904
      73H
      3h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      07:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:30 AM
      08:05 AM
      QF503
      73H
      3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:45 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:30 AM
      08:05 AM
      QF503
      73H
      3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:45 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      VA908
      E90
      3h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      06:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      VA908
      73H
      3h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      06:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      QF505
      73H
      3h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:45 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Feb - 05 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Mar - 07 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      VA908
      73H
      2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:50 AM
      06:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      VA908
      E90
      2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:50 AM
      06:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      09:20 AM
      QF605
      73H
      2h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
      11:55 AM
      07:10 AM
      QF93
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      VA908
      73H
      3h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      07:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      VA908
      E90
      3h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      07:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      QF505
      73H
      2h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:45 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      DL7259
      E90
      3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 10 Mar - 24 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Mar - 28 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      DL7259
      73H
      3h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:20 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      VA908
      73H
      3h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:20 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      VA908
      E90
      3h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:20 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      DL7259
      E90
      3h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:20 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      09:20 AM
      QF605
      73H
      1h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
      10:55 AM
      07:10 AM
      QF93
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      09:20 AM
      QF605
      73H
      1h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
      10:50 AM
      07:10 AM
      QF93
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      VA908
      E90
      3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      DL7259
      73H
      3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      VA908
      E90
      3h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      07:30 AM
      VA3
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      QF505
      73H
      2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:50 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      08:35 AM
      VA908
      73H
      3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      09:05 AM
      VA912
      E90
      2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      07:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      09:05 AM
      DL7265
      E90
      3h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      09:05 AM
      VA912
      E90
      3h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      09:05 AM
      VA912
      73H
      3h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      09:05 AM
      DL7265
      73H
      3h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      09:05 AM
      VA912
      73H
      2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      07:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      09:05 AM
      VA912
      E90
      2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      06:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      09:05 AM
      VA912
      73H
      3h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:20 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      09:05 AM
      DL7265
      73H
      3h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      09:05 AM
      VA912
      73H
      2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      07:30 AM
      VA3
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      09:05 AM
      VA912
      73H
      2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      07:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      09:05 AM
      VA912
      73H
      2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      06:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 11 Nov - 06 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Nov - 07 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      09:05 AM
      VA912
      73H
      1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:50 AM
      06:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      09:05 AM
      DL7265
      73H
      3h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:20 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      09:05 AM
      VA912
      73H
      3h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:45 AM
      09:20 AM
      QF507
      73H
      1h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:50 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:45 AM
      09:20 AM
      QF507
      73H
      2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:45 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Feb - 05 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Mar - 06 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:45 AM
      09:20 AM
      QF507
      73H
      1h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      10:45 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      VA916
      73H
      2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      VA916
      73H
      2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      06:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Nov - 06 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Nov - 07 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      VA916
      73H
      2h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:20 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      DL7261
      73H
      2h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:20 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      DL7263
      73H
      2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      VA916
      E90
      3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      DL7261
      E90
      3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      VA916
      73H
      2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      07:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Mar - 27 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Mar - 21 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      VA916
      E90
      2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      06:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      VA916
      E90
      2h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:20 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      DL7261
      E90
      2h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:20 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      10:20 AM
      QF609
      73H
      1h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
      11:55 AM
      07:10 AM
      QF93
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      DL7263
      73H
      2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      VA916
      E90
      2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      07:30 AM
      VA1
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      DL7261
      73H
      2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      VA916
      E90
      2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      DL7261
      E90
      2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      VA916
      73H
      3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      DL7263
      73H
      3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      VA916
      73H
      3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      DL7261
      73H
      3h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      VA916
      73H
      2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:40 AM
      07:30 AM
      VA3
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      09:35 AM
      VA916
      73H
      2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:25 AM
      10:00 AM
      QF509
      73H
      1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:45 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Mar - 04 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Mar - 06 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Mar - 07 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:25 AM
      10:00 AM
      QF509
      73H
      1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:45 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:25 AM
      10:00 AM
      QF509
      73H
      1h 55m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:55 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:55 AM
      10:30 AM
      QF511
      73H
      1h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:45 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:55 AM
      10:30 AM
      QF511
      73H
      1h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      11:45 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF11
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      DL7263
      73H
      1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:20 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      DL7263
      73H
      2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      VA924
      E90
      2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      DL7263
      73H
      1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      VA924
      73H
      1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      VA924
      E90
      1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      DL7261
      73H
      1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      DL7263
      E90
      1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:20 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      VA924
      73H
      1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      DL7261
      73H
      1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      DL7261
      73H
      2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      VA924
      73H
      2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      DL7263
      E90
      1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      VA924
      73H
      2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      VA924
      E90
      2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      DL7263
      E90
      2h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      VA924
      E90
      1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:20 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:35 AM
      VA924
      73H
      1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      12:20 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 AM
      02:50 PM
      QF123
      73H
      2h 15m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      05:05 PM
      11:15 AM
      QF3815
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 AM
      02:50 PM
      TN1406
      73H
      2h 15m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      05:05 PM
      10:55 AM
      TN102
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 AM
      02:50 PM
      QF123
      73H
      2h 15m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      05:05 PM
      10:55 AM
      QF3815
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 AM
      02:50 PM
      TN1406
      73H
      2h 15m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      05:05 PM
      11:15 AM
      TN102
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:55 AM
      03:10 PM
      TN1406
      73H
      1h 15m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      04:25 PM
      10:15 AM
      TN102
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:55 AM
      03:10 PM
      TN1406
      73H
      1h 15m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      04:25 PM
      11:15 AM
      TN102
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:55 AM
      03:10 PM
      TN1406
      73H
      1h 15m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      04:25 PM
      11:15 AM
      TN102
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:55 AM
      03:10 PM
      QF123
      73H
      1h 15m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      04:25 PM
      10:15 AM
      QF3815
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:55 AM
      03:10 PM
      TN1406
      73H
      1h 15m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      04:25 PM
      10:15 AM
      TN102
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:55 AM
      03:10 PM
      QF123
      73H
      1h 15m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      04:25 PM
      11:15 AM
      QF3815
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:00 AM
      11:35 AM
      VA932
      E90
      1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:00 AM
      11:35 AM
      DL7257
      73H
      1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:00 AM
      11:35 AM
      DL7257
      E90
      1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      DL16
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:00 AM
      11:35 AM
      VA932
      73H
      1h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      01:15 PM
      08:00 AM
      VA6552
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:15 AM
      06:30 AM
      VA7
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:30 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF15
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:35 AM
      06:40 AM
      QF15
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:50 AM
      06:55 AM
      VA7
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      02:20 PM
      QF617
      73H
      3h 25m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
      05:45 PM
      01:00 PM
      QF95
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      02:20 PM
      QF617
      73H
      3h 25m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
      05:45 PM
      02:00 PM
      QF95
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:15 AM
      04:50 PM
      QF397
      73H
      4h 50m layover in Nadi (NAN)
      09:40 PM
      01:25 PM
      QF3839
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:15 AM
      04:50 PM
      QF397
      73H
      4h 50m layover in Nadi (NAN)
      09:40 PM
      12:25 PM
      QF3839
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:15 AM
      04:50 PM
      FJ920
      73H
      4h 50m layover in Nadi (NAN)
      09:40 PM
      12:25 PM
      FJ810
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:15 AM
      04:50 PM
      FJ920
      73H
      4h 50m layover in Nadi (NAN)
      09:40 PM
      01:25 PM
      FJ810
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:15 AM
      04:50 PM
      FJ920
      73H
      4h 50m layover in Nadi (NAN)
      09:40 PM
      12:25 PM
      FJ810
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:15 AM
      04:50 PM
      FJ920
      73H
      4h 50m layover in Nadi (NAN)
      09:40 PM
      01:25 PM
      FJ810
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 10 Mar - 17 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Mar - 20 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:15 AM
      04:50 PM
      FJ920
      73W
      4h 50m layover in Nadi (NAN)
      09:40 PM
      01:25 PM
      FJ810
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:15 AM
      06:30 AM
      VA7
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:15 AM
      04:50 PM
      QF397
      73W
      4h 50m layover in Nadi (NAN)
      09:40 PM
      12:25 PM
      QF3839
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:15 AM
      04:50 PM
      QF397
      73H
      4h 50m layover in Nadi (NAN)
      09:40 PM
      12:25 PM
      QF3839
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:15 AM
      04:50 PM
      QF397
      73H
      4h 50m layover in Nadi (NAN)
      09:40 PM
      01:25 PM
      QF3839
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 10 Mar - 17 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Mar - 31 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:15 AM
      04:50 PM
      QF397
      73W
      4h 50m layover in Nadi (NAN)
      09:40 PM
      01:25 PM
      QF3839
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:15 AM
      04:50 PM
      FJ920
      73W
      4h 50m layover in Nadi (NAN)
      09:40 PM
      12:25 PM
      FJ810
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      773
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      11:30 AM
      NZ6
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      772
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      10:30 AM
      NZ6
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      773
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      11:30 AM
      NZ6
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      772
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      11:30 AM
      NZ6
      772
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      772
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      11:30 AM
      NZ6
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      772
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      11:30 AM
      NZ6
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      772
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      11:30 AM
      NZ6
      772
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      773
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      11:30 AM
      NZ6
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 21 Mar - 21 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Mar - 23 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      772
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      11:30 AM
      NZ6
      772
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      773
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      11:30 AM
      NZ6
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      772
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      11:30 AM
      NZ6
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      773
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      11:30 AM
      NZ6
      772
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      773
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      11:30 AM
      NZ6
      772
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      772
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      10:30 AM
      NZ6
      772
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      773
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      10:30 AM
      NZ6
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      773
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      10:30 AM
      NZ6
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:20 AM
      05:30 PM
      NZ136
      773
      1h 45m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:15 PM
      10:30 AM
      NZ6
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:25 AM
      02:00 PM
      QF525
      332
      3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      05:30 PM
      01:05 PM
      QF17
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 14 Mar - 14 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Mar - 21 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:25 AM
      02:00 PM
      QF525
      332
      3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      05:30 PM
      12:05 PM
      QF17
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:25 AM
      02:00 PM
      QF525
      73H
      3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      05:30 PM
      01:05 PM
      QF17
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:25 AM
      02:00 PM
      QF525
      73H
      3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      05:30 PM
      01:05 PM
      QF17
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Mar - 23 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Mar - 27 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:25 AM
      02:00 PM
      QF525
      332
      3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      05:30 PM
      01:05 PM
      QF17
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:25 AM
      02:00 PM
      QF525
      73H
      3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      05:30 PM
      01:10 PM
      QF17
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 29 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 03 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:25 AM
      05:25 PM
      NZ136
      773
      2h 15m layover in Auckland (AKL)
      07:40 PM
      11:55 AM
      NZ6
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:25 AM
      02:00 PM
      QF525
      73H
      3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      05:30 PM
      12:05 PM
      QF17
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Feb - 06 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Mar - 01 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:30 AM
      02:50 PM
      QF639
      73H
      2h 55m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
      05:45 PM
      02:00 PM
      QF95
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:30 AM
      06:30 AM
      QF15
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:30 AM
      02:50 PM
      QF639
      73H
      2h 55m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
      05:45 PM
      01:00 PM
      QF95
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:00 PM
      03:20 PM
      QF619
      73H
      2h 25m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
      05:45 PM
      02:00 PM
      QF95
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:00 PM
      03:20 PM
      QF619
      73H
      2h 25m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
      05:45 PM
      01:00 PM
      QF95
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:25 PM
      03:00 PM
      QF529
      73H
      2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      05:30 PM
      01:05 PM
      QF17
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 14 Mar - 21 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Mar - 27 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:25 PM
      03:00 PM
      QF529
      73H
      2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      05:30 PM
      12:05 PM
      QF17
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Feb - 06 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Feb - 07 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Mar - 01 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:25 PM
      03:00 PM
      QF529
      73H
      2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      05:30 PM
      01:10 PM
      QF17
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 29 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 03 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:25 PM
      03:00 PM
      QF529
      73H
      2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      05:30 PM
      01:05 PM
      QF17
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 08 Mar - 22 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Mar - 23 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Mar - 28 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:00 PM
      04:20 PM
      QF621
      73H
      1h 25m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
      05:45 PM
      02:00 PM
      QF95
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 08 Mar - 01 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Mar - 03 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:00 PM
      04:20 PM
      QF621
      73H
      1h 25m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
      05:45 PM
      01:00 PM
      QF95
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 23 Jan - 06 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Jan - 04 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:25 PM
      04:00 PM
      QF533
      73H
      1h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      05:30 PM
      01:05 PM
      QF17
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 08 Mar - 09 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Mar - 23 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Mar - 27 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:25 PM
      04:00 PM
      QF533
      73H
      1h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      05:30 PM
      12:05 PM
      QF17
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:25 PM
      04:00 PM
      QF533
      73H
      1h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
      05:30 PM
      01:10 PM
      QF17
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:55 PM
      11:15 AM
      HA444
      332
      2h 30m layover in Honolulu (HNL)
      01:45 PM
      10:00 PM
      HA2
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:40 PM
      11:50 AM
      HA444
      332
      2h 50m layover in Honolulu (HNL)
      02:40 PM
      09:55 PM
      HA2
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Los Angeles to Brisbane