×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Casablanca to Sulaymaniyah
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights
    • Schedules

    Cheap Flights from Casablanca to Sulaymaniyah

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 1 result S$1,764 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 18 Mar Return: Fri, 17 Apr Casablanca to Sulaymaniyah Wed, 18 Mar - Fri, 17 Apr
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 10h 15m
    2:30 pm CMN - 3:45 am (+1) ISU
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 12h 30m
    3:55 am ISU - 1:25 pm CMN
    S$1,743
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Sulaymaniyah via Istanbul

    CMN
    2:30 pm
    4h 35m
    IST
    9:05 pm
    3h 5m
    IST
    12:10 am
    2h 35m
    ISU
    3:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK618
    2:30 pm, 18 Mar Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    9:05 pm, 18 Mar Wed
    IST Istanbul
    4h 35m
    3h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK806
    12:10 am, 19 Mar Thu
    IST Istanbul
    3:45 am, 19 Mar Thu
    ISU Sulaymaniyah
    2h 35m

    Return: Sulaymaniyah to Casablanca via Istanbul

    ISU
    3:55 am
    2h 45m
    IST
    6:40 am
    3h 45m
    IST
    10:25 am
    6h
    CMN
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK807
    3:55 am, 17 Apr Fri
    ISU Sulaymaniyah
    6:40 am, 17 Apr Fri
    IST Istanbul
    2h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK617
    10:25 am, 17 Apr Fri
    IST Istanbul
    1:25 pm, 17 Apr Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    6h
    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 02:30 PM
      09:05 PM
      TK618
      330
      3h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
      12:10 AM
      03:45 AM
      TK806
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Feb - 04 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Mar - 27 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:05 PM
      09:40 PM
      TK618
      330
      2h 30m layover in Istanbul (IST)
      12:10 AM
      02:40 AM
      TK806
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Sulaymaniyah to Casablanca