×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Kuala Lumpur to Tawau
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
AirAsia 101 results S$120 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 279 results S$251 View Flights
Royal Brunei Airlines 2 results S$2,445 View Flights
SilkAir 1 result S$2,834 View Flights
Depart: Sat, 17 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Sat, 17 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
AirAsia Direct 2h 55m
10:40 am KUL - 1:35 pm TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 40m
10:30 am TWU - 1:10 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
10:40 am
2h 55m
TWU
1:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5746
10:40 am, 17 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:35 pm, 17 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
2h 55m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
10:30 am
2h 40m
KUL
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5745
10:30 am, 24 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
1:10 pm, 24 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 40m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Mon, 12 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
7:15 am KUL - 10:05 am TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 45m
4:05 pm TWU - 6:50 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
7:15 am
2h 50m
TWU
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5744
7:15 am, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
4:05 pm
2h 45m
KUL
6:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5749
4:05 pm, 17 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
6:50 pm, 17 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
Depart: Wed, 7 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Wed, 7 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
AirAsia Direct 2h 55m
10:40 am KUL - 1:35 pm TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 45m
6:50 pm TWU - 9:35 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
10:40 am
2h 55m
TWU
1:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5746
10:40 am, 7 Jan Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:35 pm, 7 Jan Wed
TWU Tawau
2h 55m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
6:50 pm
2h 45m
KUL
9:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5741
6:50 pm, 12 Jan Mon
TWU Tawau
9:35 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 16 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 16 Jan
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
7:15 am KUL - 10:05 am TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 40m
10:30 am TWU - 1:10 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
7:15 am
2h 50m
TWU
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5744
7:15 am, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
10:30 am
2h 40m
KUL
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5745
10:30 am, 16 Jan Fri
TWU Tawau
1:10 pm, 16 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 40m
Depart: Sat, 17 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Sat, 17 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
3:35 pm KUL - 6:25 pm TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 45m
4:05 pm TWU - 6:50 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
3:35 pm
2h 50m
TWU
6:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5740
3:35 pm, 17 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
6:25 pm, 17 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
4:05 pm
2h 45m
KUL
6:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5749
4:05 pm, 24 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
6:50 pm, 24 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
Depart: Sat, 17 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Sat, 17 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
3:35 pm KUL - 6:25 pm TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 45m
2:00 pm TWU - 4:45 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
3:35 pm
2h 50m
TWU
6:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5740
3:35 pm, 17 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
6:25 pm, 17 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
2:00 pm
2h 45m
KUL
4:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5747
2:00 pm, 24 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
4:45 pm, 24 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Sun, 8 Feb Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Sat, 31 Jan - Sun, 8 Feb
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
12:50 pm KUL - 3:40 pm TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 45m
2:00 pm TWU - 4:45 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
12:50 pm
2h 50m
TWU
3:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5748
12:50 pm, 31 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3:40 pm, 31 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
2:00 pm
2h 45m
KUL
4:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5747
2:00 pm, 8 Feb Sun
TWU Tawau
4:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Sun, 8 Feb Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Sat, 31 Jan - Sun, 8 Feb
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
7:15 am KUL - 10:05 am TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 45m
6:50 pm TWU - 9:35 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
7:15 am
2h 50m
TWU
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5744
7:15 am, 31 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:05 am, 31 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
6:50 pm
2h 45m
KUL
9:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5741
6:50 pm, 8 Feb Sun
TWU Tawau
9:35 pm, 8 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
Depart: Wed, 7 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Wed, 7 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
3:35 pm KUL - 6:25 pm TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 40m
10:30 am TWU - 1:10 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
3:35 pm
2h 50m
TWU
6:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5740
3:35 pm, 7 Jan Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
6:25 pm, 7 Jan Wed
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
10:30 am
2h 40m
KUL
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5745
10:30 am, 12 Jan Mon
TWU Tawau
1:10 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 40m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Mon, 12 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
12:50 pm KUL - 3:40 pm TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 40m
10:30 am TWU - 1:10 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
12:50 pm
2h 50m
TWU
3:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5748
12:50 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3:40 pm, 12 Jan Mon
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
10:30 am
2h 40m
KUL
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5745
10:30 am, 17 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
1:10 pm, 17 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 40m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Mon, 12 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
AirAsia Direct 2h 55m
10:40 am KUL - 1:35 pm TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 40m
10:30 am TWU - 1:10 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
10:40 am
2h 55m
TWU
1:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5746
10:40 am, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:35 pm, 12 Jan Mon
TWU Tawau
2h 55m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
10:30 am
2h 40m
KUL
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5745
10:30 am, 17 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
1:10 pm, 17 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 40m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Sun, 8 Feb Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Sat, 31 Jan - Sun, 8 Feb
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
7:15 am KUL - 10:05 am TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 45m
3:30 pm TWU - 6:15 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
7:15 am
2h 50m
TWU
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5744
7:15 am, 31 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:05 am, 31 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
3:30 pm
2h 45m
KUL
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5749
3:30 pm, 8 Feb Sun
TWU Tawau
6:15 pm, 8 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Sun, 8 Feb Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Sat, 31 Jan - Sun, 8 Feb
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
7:15 am KUL - 10:05 am TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 40m
10:30 am TWU - 1:10 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
7:15 am
2h 50m
TWU
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5744
7:15 am, 31 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:05 am, 31 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
10:30 am
2h 40m
KUL
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5745
10:30 am, 8 Feb Sun
TWU Tawau
1:10 pm, 8 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 40m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Sun, 8 Feb Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Sat, 31 Jan - Sun, 8 Feb
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
12:50 pm KUL - 3:40 pm TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 40m
10:30 am TWU - 1:10 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
12:50 pm
2h 50m
TWU
3:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5748
12:50 pm, 31 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3:40 pm, 31 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
10:30 am
2h 40m
KUL
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5745
10:30 am, 8 Feb Sun
TWU Tawau
1:10 pm, 8 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 40m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Mon, 12 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
3:35 pm KUL - 6:25 pm TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 40m
10:30 am TWU - 1:10 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
3:35 pm
2h 50m
TWU
6:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5740
3:35 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
6:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
10:30 am
2h 40m
KUL
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5745
10:30 am, 17 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
1:10 pm, 17 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 40m
Depart: Sat, 17 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Sat, 17 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
3:35 pm KUL - 6:25 pm TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 45m
6:50 pm TWU - 9:35 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
3:35 pm
2h 50m
TWU
6:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5740
3:35 pm, 17 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
6:25 pm, 17 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
6:50 pm
2h 45m
KUL
9:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5741
6:50 pm, 24 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
9:35 pm, 24 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
Depart: Sat, 17 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Sat, 17 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
7:15 am KUL - 10:05 am TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 45m
6:50 pm TWU - 9:35 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
7:15 am
2h 50m
TWU
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5744
7:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:05 am, 17 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
6:50 pm
2h 45m
KUL
9:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5741
6:50 pm, 24 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
9:35 pm, 24 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Mon, 12 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
7:15 am KUL - 10:05 am TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 45m
2:00 pm TWU - 4:45 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
7:15 am
2h 50m
TWU
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5744
7:15 am, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
2:00 pm
2h 45m
KUL
4:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5747
2:00 pm, 17 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
4:45 pm, 17 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Sun, 8 Feb Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Sat, 31 Jan - Sun, 8 Feb
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
3:35 pm KUL - 6:25 pm TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 45m
6:50 pm TWU - 9:35 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
3:35 pm
2h 50m
TWU
6:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5740
3:35 pm, 31 Jan Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
6:25 pm, 31 Jan Sat
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
6:50 pm
2h 45m
KUL
9:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5741
6:50 pm, 8 Feb Sun
TWU Tawau
9:35 pm, 8 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 45m
Depart: Wed, 7 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Kuala Lumpur to Tawau Wed, 7 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
AirAsia Direct 2h 50m
12:50 pm KUL - 3:40 pm TWU
AirAsia Direct 2h 40m
10:30 am TWU - 1:10 pm KUL
S$120
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Tawau

KUL
12:50 pm
2h 50m
TWU
3:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5748
12:50 pm, 7 Jan Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3:40 pm, 7 Jan Wed
TWU Tawau
2h 50m

Return: Tawau to Kuala Lumpur

TWU
10:30 am
2h 40m
KUL
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK5745
10:30 am, 12 Jan Mon
TWU Tawau
1:10 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 40m