×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Port of Spain to St Vincent
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights
    • Schedules

    Cheap Flights from Port of Spain to St Vincent

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    LIAT 65 results S$363 View Flights
    Air Jamaica 16 results S$554 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:00 am POS - 6:55 am SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:45 pm SVD - 7:40 pm POS
    S$363
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    6:00 am
    55m
    SVD
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI310
    6:00 am, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    6:55 am, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    6:45 pm
    55m
    POS
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI737
    6:45 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    7:40 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:00 am POS - 6:55 am SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:45 pm SVD - 7:40 pm POS
    S$370
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    6:00 am
    55m
    SVD
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI310
    6:00 am, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    6:55 am, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    6:45 pm
    55m
    POS
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI737
    6:45 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    7:40 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:00 am POS - 6:55 am SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    9:45 am SVD - 10:40 am POS
    S$386
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    6:00 am
    55m
    SVD
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI310
    6:00 am, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    6:55 am, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    9:45 am
    55m
    POS
    10:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI771
    9:45 am, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    10:40 am, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:00 am POS - 6:55 am SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    9:45 am SVD - 10:40 am POS
    S$393
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    6:00 am
    55m
    SVD
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI310
    6:00 am, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    6:55 am, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    9:45 am
    55m
    POS
    10:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI771
    9:45 am, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    10:40 am, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:00 am POS - 6:55 am SVD
    LIAT 1 stop 2h 30m
    4:20 pm SVD - 6:50 pm POS
    S$396
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    6:00 am
    55m
    SVD
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI310
    6:00 am, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    6:55 am, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain via Barbados

    SVD
    4:20 pm
    40m
    BGI
    5:00 pm
    50m
    BGI
    5:50 pm
    1h
    POS
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI726
    4:20 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    5:00 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    BGI Barbados
    40m
    50m layover in Barbados (BGI)
    LI393
    5:50 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    BGI Barbados
    6:50 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:00 am POS - 6:55 am SVD
    LIAT 1 stop 6h 10m
    4:20 pm SVD - 10:30 pm POS
    S$396
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    6:00 am
    55m
    SVD
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI310
    6:00 am, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    6:55 am, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain via Barbados

    SVD
    4:20 pm
    40m
    BGI
    5:00 pm
    3h 30m
    BGI
    8:30 pm
    2h
    POS
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI726
    4:20 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    5:00 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    BGI Barbados
    40m
    3h 30m layover in Barbados (BGI)
    LI523
    8:30 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    BGI Barbados
    10:30 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    2h
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:00 am POS - 6:55 am SVD
    LIAT 1 stop 3h 15m
    3:35 pm SVD - 6:50 pm POS
    S$396
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    6:00 am
    55m
    SVD
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI310
    6:00 am, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    6:55 am, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain via Barbados

    SVD
    3:35 pm
    40m
    BGI
    4:15 pm
    1h 35m
    BGI
    5:50 pm
    1h
    POS
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI756
    3:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    4:15 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    BGI Barbados
    40m
    1h 35m layover in Barbados (BGI)
    LI393
    5:50 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    BGI Barbados
    6:50 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:00 am POS - 6:55 am SVD
    LIAT 1 stop 6h 55m
    3:35 pm SVD - 10:30 pm POS
    S$396
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    6:00 am
    55m
    SVD
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI310
    6:00 am, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    6:55 am, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain via Barbados

    SVD
    3:35 pm
    40m
    BGI
    4:15 pm
    4h 15m
    BGI
    8:30 pm
    2h
    POS
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI756
    3:35 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    4:15 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    BGI Barbados
    40m
    4h 15m layover in Barbados (BGI)
    LI523
    8:30 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    BGI Barbados
    10:30 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    2h
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT 1 stop 3h 50m
    11:20 am POS - 3:10 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:45 pm SVD - 7:40 pm POS
    S$420
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent via Barbados

    POS
    11:20 am
    2h
    BGI
    1:20 pm
    1h 10m
    BGI
    2:30 pm
    40m
    SVD
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI772
    11:20 am, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    1:20 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    BGI Barbados
    2h
    1h 10m layover in Barbados (BGI)
    LI755
    2:30 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    BGI Barbados
    3:10 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    40m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    6:45 pm
    55m
    POS
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI737
    6:45 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    7:40 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:00 am POS - 6:55 am SVD
    LIAT 1 stop 7h 25m
    7:00 am SVD - 2:25 pm POS
    S$420
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    6:00 am
    55m
    SVD
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI310
    6:00 am, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    6:55 am, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain via Barbados

    SVD
    7:00 am
    40m
    BGI
    7:40 am
    4h 50m
    BGI
    12:30 pm
    1h 55m
    POS
    2:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI560
    7:00 am, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    7:40 am, 4 Sep Fri
    BGI Barbados
    40m
    4h 50m layover in Barbados (BGI)
    LI727
    12:30 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    BGI Barbados
    2:25 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    1h 55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT 1 stop 4h 20m
    10:50 am POS - 3:10 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    9:45 am SVD - 10:40 am POS
    S$420
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent via Barbados

    POS
    10:50 am
    1h
    BGI
    11:50 am
    2h 40m
    BGI
    2:30 pm
    40m
    SVD
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI392
    10:50 am, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    11:50 am, 26 Jul Sun
    BGI Barbados
    1h
    2h 40m layover in Barbados (BGI)
    LI755
    2:30 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    BGI Barbados
    3:10 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    40m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    9:45 am
    55m
    POS
    10:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI771
    9:45 am, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    10:40 am, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 1h 40m
    8:30 pm POS - 10:10 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:45 pm SVD - 7:40 pm POS
    S$442
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    8:30 pm
    1h 40m
    SVD
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI738
    8:30 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    10:10 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    1h 40m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    6:45 pm
    55m
    POS
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI737
    6:45 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    7:40 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 55m
    3:05 pm POS - 4:00 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:45 pm SVD - 7:40 pm POS
    S$442
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    3:05 pm
    55m
    SVD
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI726
    3:05 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    4:00 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    6:45 pm
    55m
    POS
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI737
    6:45 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    7:40 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT 1 stop 3h 50m
    11:20 am POS - 3:10 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    9:45 am SVD - 10:40 am POS
    S$443
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent via Barbados

    POS
    11:20 am
    2h
    BGI
    1:20 pm
    1h 10m
    BGI
    2:30 pm
    40m
    SVD
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI772
    11:20 am, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    1:20 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    BGI Barbados
    2h
    1h 10m layover in Barbados (BGI)
    LI755
    2:30 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    BGI Barbados
    3:10 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    40m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    9:45 am
    55m
    POS
    10:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI771
    9:45 am, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    10:40 am, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 55m
    3:05 pm POS - 4:00 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:45 pm SVD - 7:40 pm POS
    S$450
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    3:05 pm
    55m
    SVD
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI726
    3:05 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    4:00 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    6:45 pm
    55m
    POS
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI737
    6:45 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    7:40 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 1h 40m
    8:30 pm POS - 10:10 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    6:45 pm SVD - 7:40 pm POS
    S$450
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    8:30 pm
    1h 40m
    SVD
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI738
    8:30 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    10:10 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    1h 40m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    6:45 pm
    55m
    POS
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI737
    6:45 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    7:40 pm, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 1h 40m
    8:30 pm POS - 10:10 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    9:45 am SVD - 10:40 am POS
    S$463
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    8:30 pm
    1h 40m
    SVD
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI738
    8:30 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    10:10 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    1h 40m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    9:45 am
    55m
    POS
    10:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI771
    9:45 am, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    10:40 am, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 55m
    3:05 pm POS - 4:00 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    9:45 am SVD - 10:40 am POS
    S$463
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    3:05 pm
    55m
    SVD
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI726
    3:05 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    4:00 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    9:45 am
    55m
    POS
    10:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI771
    9:45 am, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    10:40 am, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 1h 40m
    8:30 pm POS - 10:10 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    9:45 am SVD - 10:40 am POS
    S$473
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    8:30 pm
    1h 40m
    SVD
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI738
    8:30 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    10:10 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    1h 40m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    9:45 am
    55m
    POS
    10:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI771
    9:45 am, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    10:40 am, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Jul Return: Fri, 4 Sep Port of Spain to St Vincent Sun, 26 Jul - Fri, 4 Sep
    LIAT Direct 55m
    3:05 pm POS - 4:00 pm SVD
    LIAT Direct 55m
    9:45 am SVD - 10:40 am POS
    S$473
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port of Spain to St Vincent

    POS
    3:05 pm
    55m
    SVD
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI726
    3:05 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    POS Port of Spain
    4:00 pm, 26 Jul Sun
    SVD St Vincent
    55m

    Return: St Vincent to Port of Spain

    SVD
    9:45 am
    55m
    POS
    10:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LI771
    9:45 am, 4 Sep Fri
    SVD St Vincent
    10:40 am, 4 Sep Fri
    POS Port of Spain
    55m
    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 05:30 AM
      06:10 AM
      LI362
      AT4
      3h 35m layover in Grenada (GND)
      09:45 AM
      10:20 AM
      LI361
      AT4
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:30 AM
      07:30 AM
      LI362
      AT4
      1h 5m layover in Barbados (BGI)
      08:35 AM
      09:15 AM
      LI771
      AT4
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      06:55 AM
      LI310
      AT7
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:15 AM
      01:15 PM
      LI772
      AT7
      40m layover in Barbados (BGI)
      01:55 PM
      02:35 PM
      LI755
      AT7
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      03:55 PM
      LI726
      AT4
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 PM
      10:10 PM
      LI738
      AT4
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from St Vincent to Port of Spain