×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Singapore to Atlanta
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Singapore to Atlanta

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 13 results S$1,480 View Flights
    Korean Air 23 results S$1,506 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 91 results S$1,831 View Flights
    United Airlines 114 results S$1,867 View Flights
    All Nippon Airways 1 result S$2,357 View Flights
    Virgin Atlantic Airways 3 results S$2,840 View Flights
    Japan Airlines 2 results S$3,046 View Flights
    Air France 10 results S$3,191 View Flights
    KLM 8 results S$3,198 View Flights
    Lufthansa 4 results S$3,522 View Flights
    Air India 3 results S$5,358 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 1 result S$7,361 View Flights
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 28m
    1:30 pm SIN 10:58 am 20 Oct ATL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h
    17:30 ATL 12:30 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,456
    bravofly.com.sg
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Guangzhou, New York

    SIN
    1:30 pm
    4h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 pm
    8h
    CAN
    1:40 am
    16h 35m
    JFK
    5:15 am
    3h 15m
    JFK
    8:30 am
    2h 28m
    ATL
    10:58 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ354
    1:30 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    5:40 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 10m
    8h layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ399
    1:40 am, 20 Oct Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    16h 35m
    3h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    CZ1040
    8:30 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    10:58 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 28m

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Los Angeles, Guangzhou

    ATL
    5:30 pm
    4h 50m
    LAX
    7:20 pm
    3h 10m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    15h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 am 7 Nov
    2h 50m
    CAN
    8:30 am
    4h
    SIN
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ1013
    5:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    4h 50m
    3h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CZ328
    10:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:40 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    15h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ353
    8:30 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    12:30 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 8m
    5:50 pm SIN 10:58 am 20 Oct ATL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h
    17:30 ATL 12:30 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,456
    bravofly.com.sg
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Guangzhou, New York

    SIN
    5:50 pm
    4h 10m
    CAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 40m
    CAN
    1:40 am
    16h 35m
    JFK
    5:15 am
    3h 15m
    JFK
    8:30 am
    2h 28m
    ATL
    10:58 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3040
    5:50 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    10:00 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 10m
    3h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ399
    1:40 am, 20 Oct Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    16h 35m
    3h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    CZ1040
    8:30 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    10:58 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 28m

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Los Angeles, Guangzhou

    ATL
    5:30 pm
    4h 50m
    LAX
    7:20 pm
    3h 10m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    15h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 am 7 Nov
    2h 50m
    CAN
    8:30 am
    4h
    SIN
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ1013
    5:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    4h 50m
    3h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CZ328
    10:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:40 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    15h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ353
    8:30 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    12:30 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 8m
    5:50 pm SIN 10:58 am 20 Oct ATL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 20m
    17:30 ATL 16:50 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,456
    bravofly.com.sg
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Guangzhou, New York

    SIN
    5:50 pm
    4h 10m
    CAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 40m
    CAN
    1:40 am
    16h 35m
    JFK
    5:15 am
    3h 15m
    JFK
    8:30 am
    2h 28m
    ATL
    10:58 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3040
    5:50 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    10:00 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 10m
    3h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ399
    1:40 am, 20 Oct Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    16h 35m
    3h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    CZ1040
    8:30 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    10:58 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 28m

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Los Angeles, Guangzhou

    ATL
    5:30 pm
    4h 50m
    LAX
    7:20 pm
    3h 10m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    15h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 am 7 Nov
    7h 5m
    CAN
    12:45 pm
    4h 5m
    SIN
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ1013
    5:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    4h 50m
    3h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CZ328
    10:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:40 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    15h 10m
    7h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3039
    12:45 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    4:50 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h 5m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 28m
    1:30 pm SIN 10:58 am 20 Oct ATL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 20m
    17:30 ATL 16:50 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,456
    bravofly.com.sg
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Guangzhou, New York

    SIN
    1:30 pm
    4h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 pm
    8h
    CAN
    1:40 am
    16h 35m
    JFK
    5:15 am
    3h 15m
    JFK
    8:30 am
    2h 28m
    ATL
    10:58 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ354
    1:30 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    5:40 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 10m
    8h layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ399
    1:40 am, 20 Oct Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    16h 35m
    3h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    CZ1040
    8:30 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    10:58 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 28m

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Los Angeles, Guangzhou

    ATL
    5:30 pm
    4h 50m
    LAX
    7:20 pm
    3h 10m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    15h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 am 7 Nov
    7h 5m
    CAN
    12:45 pm
    4h 5m
    SIN
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ1013
    5:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    4h 50m
    3h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CZ328
    10:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:40 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    15h 10m
    7h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3039
    12:45 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    4:50 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h 5m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 28m
    1:30 pm SIN 10:58 am 20 Oct ATL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h
    17:30 ATL 12:30 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,495
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Guangzhou, New York

    SIN
    1:30 pm
    4h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 pm
    8h
    CAN
    1:40 am
    16h 35m
    JFK
    5:15 am
    3h 15m
    JFK
    8:30 am
    2h 28m
    ATL
    10:58 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ354
    1:30 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    5:40 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 10m
    8h layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ399
    1:40 am, 20 Oct Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    16h 35m
    3h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    CZ1040
    8:30 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    10:58 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 28m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Los Angeles, Guangzhou

    ATL
    5:30 pm
    4h 50m
    LAX
    7:20 pm
    3h 10m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    15h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 am 7 Nov
    2h 50m
    CAN
    8:30 am
    4h
    SIN
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ1013
    5:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    4h 50m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    3h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CZ328
    10:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:40 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    15h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ353
    8:30 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    12:30 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 8m
    5:50 pm SIN 10:58 am 20 Oct ATL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 20m
    17:30 ATL 16:50 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,495
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Guangzhou, New York

    SIN
    5:50 pm
    4h 10m
    CAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 40m
    CAN
    1:40 am
    16h 35m
    JFK
    5:15 am
    3h 15m
    JFK
    8:30 am
    2h 28m
    ATL
    10:58 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3040
    5:50 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    10:00 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 10m
    3h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ399
    1:40 am, 20 Oct Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    16h 35m
    3h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    CZ1040
    8:30 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    10:58 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 28m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Los Angeles, Guangzhou

    ATL
    5:30 pm
    4h 50m
    LAX
    7:20 pm
    3h 10m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    15h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 am 7 Nov
    7h 5m
    CAN
    12:45 pm
    4h 5m
    SIN
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ1013
    5:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    4h 50m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    3h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CZ328
    10:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:40 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    15h 10m
    7h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3039
    12:45 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    4:50 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h 5m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 8m
    5:50 pm SIN 10:58 am 20 Oct ATL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h
    17:30 ATL 12:30 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,495
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Guangzhou, New York

    SIN
    5:50 pm
    4h 10m
    CAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 40m
    CAN
    1:40 am
    16h 35m
    JFK
    5:15 am
    3h 15m
    JFK
    8:30 am
    2h 28m
    ATL
    10:58 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3040
    5:50 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    10:00 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 10m
    3h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ399
    1:40 am, 20 Oct Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    16h 35m
    3h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    CZ1040
    8:30 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    10:58 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 28m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Los Angeles, Guangzhou

    ATL
    5:30 pm
    4h 50m
    LAX
    7:20 pm
    3h 10m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    15h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 am 7 Nov
    2h 50m
    CAN
    8:30 am
    4h
    SIN
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ1013
    5:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    4h 50m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    3h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CZ328
    10:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:40 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    15h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ353
    8:30 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    12:30 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 28m
    1:30 pm SIN 10:58 am 20 Oct ATL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 20m
    17:30 ATL 16:50 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,495
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Guangzhou, New York

    SIN
    1:30 pm
    4h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 pm
    8h
    CAN
    1:40 am
    16h 35m
    JFK
    5:15 am
    3h 15m
    JFK
    8:30 am
    2h 28m
    ATL
    10:58 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ354
    1:30 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    5:40 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 10m
    8h layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ399
    1:40 am, 20 Oct Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    16h 35m
    3h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    CZ1040
    8:30 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    10:58 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 28m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Los Angeles, Guangzhou

    ATL
    5:30 pm
    4h 50m
    LAX
    7:20 pm
    3h 10m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    15h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 am 7 Nov
    7h 5m
    CAN
    12:45 pm
    4h 5m
    SIN
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ1013
    5:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    4h 50m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    3h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CZ328
    10:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:40 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    15h 10m
    7h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3039
    12:45 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    4:50 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h 5m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 8m
    5:50 pm SIN 10:58 am 20 Oct ATL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 20m
    17:30 ATL 16:50 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,496
    smartfares.com
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Guangzhou, New York

    SIN
    5:50 pm
    4h 10m
    CAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 40m
    CAN
    1:40 am
    16h 35m
    JFK
    5:15 am
    3h 15m
    JFK
    8:30 am
    2h 28m
    ATL
    10:58 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3040
    5:50 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    10:00 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 10m
    3h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ399
    1:40 am, 20 Oct Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    16h 35m
    3h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    CZ1040
    8:30 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    10:58 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 28m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Los Angeles, Guangzhou

    ATL
    5:30 pm
    4h 50m
    LAX
    7:20 pm
    3h 10m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    15h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 am 7 Nov
    7h 5m
    CAN
    12:45 pm
    4h 5m
    SIN
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ1013
    5:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    4h 50m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    3h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CZ328
    10:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:40 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    15h 10m
    7h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3039
    12:45 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    4:50 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h 5m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 28m
    1:30 pm SIN 10:58 am 20 Oct ATL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h
    17:30 ATL 12:30 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,496
    smartfares.com
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Guangzhou, New York

    SIN
    1:30 pm
    4h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 pm
    8h
    CAN
    1:40 am
    16h 35m
    JFK
    5:15 am
    3h 15m
    JFK
    8:30 am
    2h 28m
    ATL
    10:58 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ354
    1:30 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    5:40 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 10m
    8h layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ399
    1:40 am, 20 Oct Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    16h 35m
    3h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    CZ1040
    8:30 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    10:58 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 28m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Los Angeles, Guangzhou

    ATL
    5:30 pm
    4h 50m
    LAX
    7:20 pm
    3h 10m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    15h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 am 7 Nov
    2h 50m
    CAN
    8:30 am
    4h
    SIN
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ1013
    5:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    4h 50m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    3h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CZ328
    10:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:40 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    15h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ353
    8:30 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    12:30 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 8m
    5:50 pm SIN 10:58 am 20 Oct ATL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h
    17:30 ATL 12:30 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,496
    smartfares.com
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Guangzhou, New York

    SIN
    5:50 pm
    4h 10m
    CAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 40m
    CAN
    1:40 am
    16h 35m
    JFK
    5:15 am
    3h 15m
    JFK
    8:30 am
    2h 28m
    ATL
    10:58 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3040
    5:50 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    10:00 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 10m
    3h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ399
    1:40 am, 20 Oct Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    16h 35m
    3h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    CZ1040
    8:30 am, 20 Oct Tue
    JFK New York
    10:58 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 28m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Los Angeles, Guangzhou

    ATL
    5:30 pm
    4h 50m
    LAX
    7:20 pm
    3h 10m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    15h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 am 7 Nov
    2h 50m
    CAN
    8:30 am
    4h
    SIN
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ1013
    5:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    4h 50m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    3h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CZ328
    10:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:40 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    15h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ353
    8:30 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    12:30 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    Korean Air 1 stop 1d 25m
    10:35 pm SIN 10:00 am 20 Oct ATL
    Korean Air 1 stop 22h 50m
    12:20 ATL 00:10 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,506
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Seoul

    SIN
    10:35 pm
    6h 20m
    ICN
    5:55 am 20 Oct
    3h 25m
    ICN
    9:20 am
    14h 40m
    ATL
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE644
    10:35 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    5:55 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ICN Seoul
    6h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE35
    9:20 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ICN Seoul
    10:00 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    14h 40m

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Seoul

    ATL
    12:20 pm
    15h 10m
    ICN
    5:30 pm 6 Nov
    1h 5m
    ICN
    6:35 pm
    6h 35m
    SIN
    12:10 am 7 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE36
    12:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    5:30 pm, 6 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    15h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE641
    6:35 pm, 6 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    12:10 am, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    Korean Air 1 stop 1d 25m
    10:35 pm SIN 10:00 am 20 Oct ATL
    Korean Air 1 stop 22h 50m
    12:20 ATL 00:10 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,529
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Seoul

    SIN
    10:35 pm
    6h 20m
    ICN
    5:55 am 20 Oct
    3h 25m
    ICN
    9:20 am
    14h 40m
    ATL
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE644
    10:35 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    5:55 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ICN Seoul
    6h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE35
    9:20 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ICN Seoul
    10:00 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    14h 40m

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Seoul

    ATL
    12:20 pm
    15h 10m
    ICN
    5:30 pm 6 Nov
    1h 5m
    ICN
    6:35 pm
    6h 35m
    SIN
    12:10 am 7 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE36
    12:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    5:30 pm, 6 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    15h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE641
    6:35 pm, 6 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    12:10 am, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    Korean Air 1 stop 1d 25m
    10:35 pm SIN 10:00 am 20 Oct ATL
    Korean Air 1 stop 22h 50m
    12:20 ATL 00:10 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,560
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Seoul

    SIN
    10:35 pm
    6h 20m
    ICN
    5:55 am 20 Oct
    3h 25m
    ICN
    9:20 am
    14h 40m
    ATL
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE644
    10:35 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    5:55 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ICN Seoul
    6h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE35
    9:20 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ICN Seoul
    10:00 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    14h 40m

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Seoul

    ATL
    12:20 pm
    15h 10m
    ICN
    5:30 pm 6 Nov
    1h 5m
    ICN
    6:35 pm
    6h 35m
    SIN
    12:10 am 7 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE36
    12:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    5:30 pm, 6 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    15h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE641
    6:35 pm, 6 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    12:10 am, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    Korean Air 1 stop 1d 25m
    10:35 pm SIN 10:00 am 20 Oct ATL
    Korean Air 1 stop 22h 50m
    12:20 ATL 00:10 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,567
    smartfares.com
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Seoul

    SIN
    10:35 pm
    6h 20m
    ICN
    5:55 am 20 Oct
    3h 25m
    ICN
    9:20 am
    14h 40m
    ATL
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE644
    10:35 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    5:55 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ICN Seoul
    6h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE35
    9:20 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ICN Seoul
    10:00 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    14h 40m

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Seoul

    ATL
    12:20 pm
    15h 10m
    ICN
    5:30 pm 6 Nov
    1h 5m
    ICN
    6:35 pm
    6h 35m
    SIN
    12:10 am 7 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE36
    12:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    5:30 pm, 6 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    15h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE641
    6:35 pm, 6 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    12:10 am, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    Korean Air 1 stop 21h 50m
    1:10 am SIN 10:00 am ATL
    Korean Air 1 stop 22h 50m
    12:20 ATL 00:10 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,597
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Seoul

    SIN
    1:10 am
    6h 15m
    ICN
    8:25 am
    55m
    ICN
    9:20 am
    14h 40m
    ATL
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE642
    1:10 am, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    8:25 am, 19 Oct Mon
    ICN Seoul
    6h 15m
    55m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE35
    9:20 am, 19 Oct Mon
    ICN Seoul
    10:00 am, 19 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    14h 40m

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Seoul

    ATL
    12:20 pm
    15h 10m
    ICN
    5:30 pm 6 Nov
    1h 5m
    ICN
    6:35 pm
    6h 35m
    SIN
    12:10 am 7 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE36
    12:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    5:30 pm, 6 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    15h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE641
    6:35 pm, 6 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    12:10 am, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 53m
    1:30 pm SIN 5:23 am 20 Oct ATL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h
    17:30 ATL 12:30 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,606
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Guangzhou, Los Angeles

    SIN
    1:30 pm
    4h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 pm
    3h 50m
    CAN
    9:30 pm
    14h 10m
    LAX
    7:40 pm
    2h 30m
    LAX
    10:10 pm
    4h 13m
    ATL
    5:23 am 20 Oct
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ354
    1:30 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    5:40 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 10m
    3h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ327
    9:30 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    7:40 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    14h 10m
    2h 30m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CZ1041
    10:10 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:23 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    4h 13m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Los Angeles, Guangzhou

    ATL
    5:30 pm
    4h 50m
    LAX
    7:20 pm
    3h 10m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    15h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 am 7 Nov
    2h 50m
    CAN
    8:30 am
    4h
    SIN
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ1013
    5:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    4h 50m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    3h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CZ328
    10:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:40 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    15h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ353
    8:30 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    12:30 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 53m
    1:30 pm SIN 5:23 am 20 Oct ATL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h
    17:30 ATL 12:30 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,592
    cheaptickets.sg
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Guangzhou, Los Angeles

    SIN
    1:30 pm
    4h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 pm
    3h 50m
    CAN
    9:30 pm
    14h 10m
    LAX
    7:40 pm
    2h 30m
    LAX
    10:10 pm
    4h 13m
    ATL
    5:23 am 20 Oct
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ354
    1:30 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    5:40 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 10m
    3h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ327
    9:30 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    7:40 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    14h 10m
    2h 30m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CZ1041
    10:10 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:23 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    4h 13m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Los Angeles, Guangzhou

    ATL
    5:30 pm
    4h 50m
    LAX
    7:20 pm
    3h 10m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    15h 10m
    CAN
    5:40 am 7 Nov
    2h 50m
    CAN
    8:30 am
    4h
    SIN
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ1013
    5:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    4h 50m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    3h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    CZ328
    10:30 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:40 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    15h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ353
    8:30 am, 7 Nov Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    12:30 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    Korean Air 1 stop 21h 50m
    1:10 am SIN 10:00 am ATL
    Korean Air 1 stop 22h 50m
    12:20 ATL 00:10 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,628
    smartfares.com
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Seoul

    SIN
    1:10 am
    6h 15m
    ICN
    8:25 am
    55m
    ICN
    9:20 am
    14h 40m
    ATL
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE642
    1:10 am, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    8:25 am, 19 Oct Mon
    ICN Seoul
    6h 15m
    55m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE35
    9:20 am, 19 Oct Mon
    ICN Seoul
    10:00 am, 19 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    14h 40m

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Seoul

    ATL
    12:20 pm
    15h 10m
    ICN
    5:30 pm 6 Nov
    1h 5m
    ICN
    6:35 pm
    6h 35m
    SIN
    12:10 am 7 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE36
    12:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    5:30 pm, 6 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    15h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE641
    6:35 pm, 6 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    12:10 am, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Oct Return: Thu, 5 Nov Singapore to Atlanta
    Korean Air 1 stop 1d 25m
    10:35 pm SIN 10:00 am 20 Oct ATL
    Korean Air 1 stop 22h 50m
    12:20 ATL 00:10 7 Nov SIN
    S$1,640
    sg.edreams.com
    Show Details
    SIN ATL
    Mon, 19 Oct - Thu, 5 Nov

    Depart: Singapore to Atlanta via Seoul

    SIN
    10:35 pm
    6h 20m
    ICN
    5:55 am 20 Oct
    3h 25m
    ICN
    9:20 am
    14h 40m
    ATL
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE644
    10:35 pm, 19 Oct Mon
    SIN Singapore
    5:55 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ICN Seoul
    6h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE35
    9:20 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ICN Seoul
    10:00 am, 20 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    14h 40m

    Return: Atlanta to Singapore via Seoul

    ATL
    12:20 pm
    15h 10m
    ICN
    5:30 pm 6 Nov
    1h 5m
    ICN
    6:35 pm
    6h 35m
    SIN
    12:10 am 7 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE36
    12:20 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    5:30 pm, 6 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    15h 10m
    1h 5m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE641
    6:35 pm, 6 Nov Fri
    ICN Seoul
    12:10 am, 7 Nov Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 35m