• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 5m
    8:05 pm SIN - 11:40 am (+1) IXB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 16h 20m
    12:10 pm IXB - 7:00 am (+1) SIN
    S$949
    newshan.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Singapore to Bagdogra Thu, 12 Jun - Sun, 29 Jun

    Depart: Singapore to Bagdogra via Mumbai (Bombay), Kolkata (Calcutta)

    SIN
    8:05 pm
    5h 35m
    BOM
    11:10 pm
    3h 35m
    BOM
    2:45 am
    2h 40m
    CCU
    5:25 am
    5h
    CCU
    10:25 am
    1h 15m
    IXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W11
    Thu 12 Jun, 8:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 12 Jun, 11:10 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W2484
    Fri 13 Jun, 2:45 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Fri 13 Jun, 5:25 am
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    2h 40m
    5h layover in Kolkata (Calcutta) (CCU)
    9W615
    Fri 13 Jun, 10:25 am
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    Fri 13 Jun, 11:40 am
    IXB Bagdogra
    1h 15m

    Return: Bagdogra to Singapore via Kolkata (Calcutta), New Delhi

    IXB
    12:10 pm
    1h 15m
    CCU
    1:25 pm
    4h 15m
    CCU
    5:40 pm
    2h
    DEL
    7:40 pm
    2h 45m
    DEL
    10:25 pm
    6h 5m
    SIN
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W620
    Sun 29 Jun, 12:10 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    Sun 29 Jun, 1:25 pm
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    1h 15m
    4h 15m layover in Kolkata (Calcutta) (CCU)
    9W7040
    Sun 29 Jun, 5:40 pm
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    Sun 29 Jun, 7:40 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    2h
    2h 45m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W20
    Sun 29 Jun, 10:25 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    Mon 30 Jun, 7:00 am
    SIN Singapore
    6h 5m
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 5m
    8:05 pm SIN - 11:40 am (+1) IXB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 17h 50m
    12:10 pm IXB - 8:30 am (+1) SIN
    S$949
    newshan.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Singapore to Bagdogra Thu, 12 Jun - Sun, 29 Jun

    Depart: Singapore to Bagdogra via Mumbai (Bombay), Kolkata (Calcutta)

    SIN
    8:05 pm
    5h 35m
    BOM
    11:10 pm
    3h 35m
    BOM
    2:45 am
    2h 40m
    CCU
    5:25 am
    5h
    CCU
    10:25 am
    1h 15m
    IXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W11
    Thu 12 Jun, 8:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 12 Jun, 11:10 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W2484
    Fri 13 Jun, 2:45 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Fri 13 Jun, 5:25 am
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    2h 40m
    5h layover in Kolkata (Calcutta) (CCU)
    9W615
    Fri 13 Jun, 10:25 am
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    Fri 13 Jun, 11:40 am
    IXB Bagdogra
    1h 15m

    Return: Bagdogra to Singapore via Kolkata (Calcutta), Mumbai (Bombay)

    IXB
    12:10 pm
    1h 15m
    CCU
    1:25 pm
    1h 35m
    CCU
    3:00 pm
    2h 45m
    BOM
    5:45 pm
    6h 35m
    BOM
    12:20 am
    5h 40m
    SIN
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W620
    Sun 29 Jun, 12:10 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    Sun 29 Jun, 1:25 pm
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    1h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Kolkata (Calcutta) (CCU)
    9W624
    Sun 29 Jun, 3:00 pm
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    Sun 29 Jun, 5:45 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 45m
    6h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W12
    Mon 30 Jun, 12:20 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Mon 30 Jun, 8:30 am
    SIN Singapore
    5h 40m
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 18h 5m
    8:05 pm SIN - 11:40 am (+1) IXB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 17h 50m
    12:10 pm IXB - 8:30 am (+1) SIN
    S$956
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Singapore to Bagdogra Thu, 12 Jun - Sun, 29 Jun

    Depart: Singapore to Bagdogra via Mumbai (Bombay), Kolkata (Calcutta)

    SIN
    8:05 pm
    5h 35m
    BOM
    11:10 pm
    3h 35m
    BOM
    2:45 am
    2h 40m
    CCU
    5:25 am
    5h
    CCU
    10:25 am
    1h 15m
    IXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W11
    Thu 12 Jun, 8:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 12 Jun, 11:10 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W2484
    Fri 13 Jun, 2:45 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Fri 13 Jun, 5:25 am
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    2h 40m
    5h layover in Kolkata (Calcutta) (CCU)
    9W615
    Fri 13 Jun, 10:25 am
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    Fri 13 Jun, 11:40 am
    IXB Bagdogra
    1h 15m

    Return: Bagdogra to Singapore via Kolkata (Calcutta), Mumbai (Bombay)

    IXB
    12:10 pm
    1h 15m
    CCU
    1:25 pm
    5h 20m
    CCU
    6:45 pm
    2h 50m
    BOM
    9:35 pm
    2h 45m
    BOM
    12:20 am
    5h 40m
    SIN
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W620
    Sun 29 Jun, 12:10 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    Sun 29 Jun, 1:25 pm
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    1h 15m
    5h 20m layover in Kolkata (Calcutta) (CCU)
    9W616
    Sun 29 Jun, 6:45 pm
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    Sun 29 Jun, 9:35 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 50m
    2h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W12
    Mon 30 Jun, 12:20 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Mon 30 Jun, 8:30 am
    SIN Singapore
    5h 40m
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 5m
    8:05 pm SIN - 11:40 am (+1) IXB
    Jet Airways 1 stop 15h 20m
    1:10 pm IXB - 7:00 am (+1) SIN
    S$965
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Singapore to Bagdogra Thu, 12 Jun - Sun, 29 Jun

    Depart: Singapore to Bagdogra via Mumbai (Bombay), Kolkata (Calcutta)

    SIN
    8:05 pm
    5h 35m
    BOM
    11:10 pm
    3h 35m
    BOM
    2:45 am
    2h 40m
    CCU
    5:25 am
    5h
    CCU
    10:25 am
    1h 15m
    IXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W11
    Thu 12 Jun, 8:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 12 Jun, 11:10 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W2484
    Fri 13 Jun, 2:45 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Fri 13 Jun, 5:25 am
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    2h 40m
    5h layover in Kolkata (Calcutta) (CCU)
    S23967
    Fri 13 Jun, 10:25 am
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    Fri 13 Jun, 11:40 am
    IXB Bagdogra
    1h 15m

    Return: Bagdogra to Singapore via New Delhi

    IXB
    1:10 pm
    2h 30m
    DEL
    3:40 pm
    6h 45m
    DEL
    10:25 pm
    6h 5m
    SIN
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W712
    Sun 29 Jun, 1:10 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    Sun 29 Jun, 3:40 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 30m
    6h 45m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W20
    Sun 29 Jun, 10:25 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    Mon 30 Jun, 7:00 am
    SIN Singapore
    6h 5m
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 5m
    8:05 pm SIN - 11:40 am (+1) IXB
    Jet Airways 1 stop 17h 50m
    12:10 pm IXB - 8:30 am (+1) SIN
    S$981
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Singapore to Bagdogra Thu, 12 Jun - Sun, 29 Jun

    Depart: Singapore to Bagdogra via Mumbai (Bombay), Kolkata (Calcutta)

    SIN
    8:05 pm
    5h 35m
    BOM
    11:10 pm
    3h 35m
    BOM
    2:45 am
    2h 40m
    CCU
    5:25 am
    5h
    CCU
    10:25 am
    1h 15m
    IXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W11
    Thu 12 Jun, 8:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 12 Jun, 11:10 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W2484
    Fri 13 Jun, 2:45 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Fri 13 Jun, 5:25 am
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    2h 40m
    5h layover in Kolkata (Calcutta) (CCU)
    S23967
    Fri 13 Jun, 10:25 am
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    Fri 13 Jun, 11:40 am
    IXB Bagdogra
    1h 15m

    Return: Bagdogra to Singapore via Mumbai (Bombay)

    IXB
    12:10 pm
    4h 45m
    BOM
    4:55 pm
    7h 25m
    BOM
    12:20 am
    5h 40m
    SIN
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W620
    Sun 29 Jun, 12:10 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    Sun 29 Jun, 4:55 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    4h 45m
    7h 25m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W12
    Mon 30 Jun, 12:20 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Mon 30 Jun, 8:30 am
    SIN Singapore
    5h 40m
    Jet Airways 1 stop 18h 5m
    8:05 pm SIN - 11:40 am (+1) IXB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 16h 20m
    12:10 pm IXB - 7:00 am (+1) SIN
    S$1,043
    newshan.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Singapore to Bagdogra Thu, 12 Jun - Sun, 29 Jun

    Depart: Singapore to Bagdogra via Mumbai (Bombay)

    SIN
    8:05 pm
    5h 35m
    BOM
    11:10 pm
    7h 55m
    BOM
    7:05 am
    4h 35m
    IXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W11
    Thu 12 Jun, 8:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 12 Jun, 11:10 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5h 35m
    7h 55m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W615
    Fri 13 Jun, 7:05 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Fri 13 Jun, 11:40 am
    IXB Bagdogra
    4h 35m

    Return: Bagdogra to Singapore via Kolkata (Calcutta), New Delhi

    IXB
    12:10 pm
    1h 15m
    CCU
    1:25 pm
    4h 15m
    CCU
    5:40 pm
    2h
    DEL
    7:40 pm
    2h 45m
    DEL
    10:25 pm
    6h 5m
    SIN
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W620
    Sun 29 Jun, 12:10 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    Sun 29 Jun, 1:25 pm
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    1h 15m
    4h 15m layover in Kolkata (Calcutta) (CCU)
    9W7040
    Sun 29 Jun, 5:40 pm
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    Sun 29 Jun, 7:40 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    2h
    2h 45m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W20
    Sun 29 Jun, 10:25 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    Mon 30 Jun, 7:00 am
    SIN Singapore
    6h 5m
    Jet Airways 1 stop 18h 5m
    8:05 pm SIN - 11:40 am (+1) IXB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 17h 50m
    12:10 pm IXB - 8:30 am (+1) SIN
    S$1,043
    newshan.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Singapore to Bagdogra Thu, 12 Jun - Sun, 29 Jun

    Depart: Singapore to Bagdogra via Mumbai (Bombay)

    SIN
    8:05 pm
    5h 35m
    BOM
    11:10 pm
    7h 55m
    BOM
    7:05 am
    4h 35m
    IXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W11
    Thu 12 Jun, 8:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 12 Jun, 11:10 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5h 35m
    7h 55m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W615
    Fri 13 Jun, 7:05 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Fri 13 Jun, 11:40 am
    IXB Bagdogra
    4h 35m

    Return: Bagdogra to Singapore via Kolkata (Calcutta), Mumbai (Bombay)

    IXB
    12:10 pm
    1h 15m
    CCU
    1:25 pm
    1h 35m
    CCU
    3:00 pm
    2h 45m
    BOM
    5:45 pm
    6h 35m
    BOM
    12:20 am
    5h 40m
    SIN
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W620
    Sun 29 Jun, 12:10 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    Sun 29 Jun, 1:25 pm
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    1h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Kolkata (Calcutta) (CCU)
    9W624
    Sun 29 Jun, 3:00 pm
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    Sun 29 Jun, 5:45 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 45m
    6h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W12
    Mon 30 Jun, 12:20 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Mon 30 Jun, 8:30 am
    SIN Singapore
    5h 40m
    Jet Airways 1 stop 18h 5m
    8:05 pm SIN - 11:40 am (+1) IXB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 16h 50m
    1:10 pm IXB - 8:30 am (+1) SIN
    S$1,118
    newshan.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Singapore to Bagdogra Thu, 12 Jun - Sun, 29 Jun

    Depart: Singapore to Bagdogra via Mumbai (Bombay)

    SIN
    8:05 pm
    5h 35m
    BOM
    11:10 pm
    7h 55m
    BOM
    7:05 am
    4h 35m
    IXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W11
    Thu 12 Jun, 8:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 12 Jun, 11:10 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5h 35m
    7h 55m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W615
    Fri 13 Jun, 7:05 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Fri 13 Jun, 11:40 am
    IXB Bagdogra
    4h 35m

    Return: Bagdogra to Singapore via New Delhi, Mumbai (Bombay)

    IXB
    1:10 pm
    2h 30m
    DEL
    3:40 pm
    4h 5m
    DEL
    7:45 pm
    2h 5m
    BOM
    9:50 pm
    2h 30m
    BOM
    12:20 am
    5h 40m
    SIN
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W712
    Sun 29 Jun, 1:10 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    Sun 29 Jun, 3:40 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 30m
    4h 5m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W354
    Sun 29 Jun, 7:45 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    Sun 29 Jun, 9:50 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 5m
    2h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W12
    Mon 30 Jun, 12:20 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Mon 30 Jun, 8:30 am
    SIN Singapore
    5h 40m
    Jet Airways 1 stop 18h 5m
    8:05 pm SIN - 11:40 am (+1) IXB
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 16h 50m
    1:10 pm IXB - 8:30 am (+1) SIN
    S$1,118
    newshan.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Singapore to Bagdogra Thu, 12 Jun - Sun, 29 Jun

    Depart: Singapore to Bagdogra via Mumbai (Bombay)

    SIN
    8:05 pm
    5h 35m
    BOM
    11:10 pm
    7h 55m
    BOM
    7:05 am
    4h 35m
    IXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W11
    Thu 12 Jun, 8:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 12 Jun, 11:10 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5h 35m
    7h 55m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W615
    Fri 13 Jun, 7:05 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Fri 13 Jun, 11:40 am
    IXB Bagdogra
    4h 35m

    Return: Bagdogra to Singapore via New Delhi, Mumbai (Bombay)

    IXB
    1:10 pm
    2h 30m
    DEL
    3:40 pm
    1h 5m
    DEL
    4:45 pm
    2h 5m
    BOM
    6:50 pm
    5h 30m
    BOM
    12:20 am
    5h 40m
    SIN
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W712
    Sun 29 Jun, 1:10 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    Sun 29 Jun, 3:40 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 30m
    1h 5m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W334
    Sun 29 Jun, 4:45 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    Sun 29 Jun, 6:50 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 5m
    5h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W12
    Mon 30 Jun, 12:20 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Mon 30 Jun, 8:30 am
    SIN Singapore
    5h 40m
    Jet Airways 1 stop 19h 20m
    7:35 pm SIN - 12:25 pm (+1) IXB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 20m
    1:10 pm IXB - 7:00 am (+1) SIN
    S$1,155
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Singapore to Bagdogra Thu, 12 Jun - Sun, 29 Jun

    Depart: Singapore to Bagdogra via New Delhi

    SIN
    7:35 pm
    5h 45m
    DEL
    10:50 pm
    11h 15m
    DEL
    10:05 am
    2h 20m
    IXB
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W17
    Thu 12 Jun, 7:35 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 12 Jun, 10:50 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    5h 45m
    11h 15m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W711
    Fri 13 Jun, 10:05 am
    DEL New Delhi
    Fri 13 Jun, 12:25 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    2h 20m

    Return: Bagdogra to Singapore via New Delhi

    IXB
    1:10 pm
    2h 30m
    DEL
    3:40 pm
    6h 45m
    DEL
    10:25 pm
    6h 5m
    SIN
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S25752
    Sun 29 Jun, 1:10 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    Sun 29 Jun, 3:40 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 30m
    6h 45m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W20
    Sun 29 Jun, 10:25 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    Mon 30 Jun, 7:00 am
    SIN Singapore
    6h 5m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 30m
    2:35 am SIN - 12:35 pm IXB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 40m
    12:10 pm IXB - 8:20 am (+1) SIN
    S$2,105
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Singapore to Bagdogra Thu, 12 Jun - Sun, 29 Jun

    Depart: Singapore to Bagdogra via New Delhi

    SIN
    2:35 am
    5h 30m
    DEL
    5:35 am
    4h 40m
    DEL
    10:15 am
    2h 20m
    IXB
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ402
    Thu 12 Jun, 2:35 am
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 12 Jun, 5:35 am
    DEL New Delhi
    5h 30m
    4h 40m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W711
    Thu 12 Jun, 10:15 am
    DEL New Delhi
    Thu 12 Jun, 12:35 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    2h 20m

    Return: Bagdogra to Singapore via Mumbai (Bombay)

    IXB
    12:10 pm
    4h 45m
    BOM
    4:55 pm
    7h 30m
    BOM
    12:25 am
    5h 25m
    SIN
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W620
    Sun 29 Jun, 12:10 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    Sun 29 Jun, 4:55 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    4h 45m
    7h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    SQ423
    Mon 30 Jun, 12:25 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Mon 30 Jun, 8:20 am
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 55m
    2:35 am SIN - 1:00 pm IXB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 40m
    12:10 pm IXB - 8:20 am (+1) SIN
    S$2,131
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Singapore to Bagdogra Thu, 12 Jun - Sun, 29 Jun

    Depart: Singapore to Bagdogra via New Delhi

    SIN
    2:35 am
    5h 30m
    DEL
    5:35 am
    5h 25m
    DEL
    11:00 am
    2h
    IXB
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ402
    Thu 12 Jun, 2:35 am
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 12 Jun, 5:35 am
    DEL New Delhi
    5h 30m
    5h 25m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI879
    Thu 12 Jun, 11:00 am
    DEL New Delhi
    Thu 12 Jun, 1:00 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    2h

    Return: Bagdogra to Singapore via Mumbai (Bombay)

    IXB
    12:10 pm
    4h 45m
    BOM
    4:55 pm
    7h 30m
    BOM
    12:25 am
    5h 25m
    SIN
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W620
    Sun 29 Jun, 12:10 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    Sun 29 Jun, 4:55 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    4h 45m
    7h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    SQ423
    Mon 30 Jun, 12:25 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Mon 30 Jun, 8:20 am
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 30m
    2:35 am SIN - 12:35 pm IXB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 55m
    12:10 pm IXB - 6:35 am (+1) SIN
    S$4,652
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Singapore to Bagdogra Thu, 12 Jun - Sun, 29 Jun

    Depart: Singapore to Bagdogra via New Delhi

    SIN
    2:35 am
    5h 30m
    DEL
    5:35 am
    4h 40m
    DEL
    10:15 am
    2h 20m
    IXB
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ402
    Thu 12 Jun, 2:35 am
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 12 Jun, 5:35 am
    DEL New Delhi
    5h 30m
    4h 40m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W711
    Thu 12 Jun, 10:15 am
    DEL New Delhi
    Thu 12 Jun, 12:35 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    2h 20m

    Return: Bagdogra to Singapore via Kolkata (Calcutta)

    IXB
    12:10 pm
    1h 15m
    CCU
    1:25 pm
    10h 25m
    CCU
    11:50 pm
    4h 15m
    SIN
    6:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W620
    Sun 29 Jun, 12:10 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    Sun 29 Jun, 1:25 pm
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    1h 15m
    10h 25m layover in Kolkata (Calcutta) (CCU)
    SQ5487
    Sun 29 Jun, 11:50 pm
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    Mon 30 Jun, 6:35 am
    SIN Singapore
    4h 15m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 55m
    2:35 am SIN - 1:00 pm IXB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 55m
    12:10 pm IXB - 6:35 am (+1) SIN
    S$4,781
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Singapore to Bagdogra Thu, 12 Jun - Sun, 29 Jun

    Depart: Singapore to Bagdogra via New Delhi

    SIN
    2:35 am
    5h 30m
    DEL
    5:35 am
    5h 25m
    DEL
    11:00 am
    2h
    IXB
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ402
    Thu 12 Jun, 2:35 am
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 12 Jun, 5:35 am
    DEL New Delhi
    5h 30m
    5h 25m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI879
    Thu 12 Jun, 11:00 am
    DEL New Delhi
    Thu 12 Jun, 1:00 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    2h

    Return: Bagdogra to Singapore via Kolkata (Calcutta)

    IXB
    12:10 pm
    1h 15m
    CCU
    1:25 pm
    10h 25m
    CCU
    11:50 pm
    4h 15m
    SIN
    6:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W620
    Sun 29 Jun, 12:10 pm
    IXB Bagdogra
    Sun 29 Jun, 1:25 pm
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    1h 15m
    10h 25m layover in Kolkata (Calcutta) (CCU)
    SQ5487
    Sun 29 Jun, 11:50 pm
    CCU Kolkata (Calcutta)
    Mon 30 Jun, 6:35 am
    SIN Singapore
    4h 15m

    Cheap Flights from Singapore to Bagdogra

    Searching for cheap flights from Singapore to Bagdogra? Find the best airline ticket deals on Bagdogra flights with Wego.com.sg. Search Wego to find cheap flights from Singapore to Bagdogra, at the lowest airfares and even last minute availability. Get the best flight deal by comparing Bagdogra flights on various airlines with Wego.

    Wego also helps you find cheap accommodation in Bagdogra. Search our wide selection of Bagdogra hotels and accommodation for every budget.