×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Singapore to Myanmar
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Themes
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Singapore to Myanmar

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    AirAsia 302 results S$202 View Flights
    Jetstar Airways 526 results S$205 View Flights
    Tigerair 401 results S$224 View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 2255 results S$239 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 4365 results S$270 View Flights
    Garuda Indonesia 242 results S$280 View Flights
    Myanmar Airways International 2433 results S$294 View Flights
    Thai Airways 863 results S$406 View Flights
    SilkAir 1861 results S$497 View Flights
    Vietnam Airlines 44 results S$802 View Flights
    China Eastern Airlines 138 results S$851 View Flights
    Air India 41 results S$964 View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 3 results S$1,499 View Flights
    Bangkok Airways 74 results S$1,920 View Flights
    Jet Airways 2 results S$2,023 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 31 results S$2,568 View Flights
    Xiamen Airlines 8 results S$3,454 View Flights
    Themes Results Price View
    View All Themes View Cities
    Historical 13020 results S$202 View Cities
    Beach 569 results S$851 View Cities
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Yangon (Rangoon) 13020 results S$202 View Flights
    Mandalay 569 results S$851 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 18 Jun Return: Wed, 8 Jul Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Thu, 18 Jun - Wed, 8 Jul
    AirAsia 1 stop 6h 20m
    2:10 pm SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h
    8:30 am RGN - 8:00 pm SIN
    S$196
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    2:10 pm
    1h 10m
    KUL
    3:20 pm
    2h 30m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK712
    2:10 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    3:20 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 10m
    2h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    6h 5m
    KUL
    6:55 pm
    1h 5m
    SIN
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    6h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK719
    6:55 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:00 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Jun Return: Wed, 8 Jul Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Thu, 18 Jun - Wed, 8 Jul
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h
    10:30 am SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h
    8:30 am RGN - 8:00 pm SIN
    S$196
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    10:30 am
    1h
    KUL
    11:30 am
    6h 20m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK704
    10:30 am, 18 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    11:30 am, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    6h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    6h 5m
    KUL
    6:55 pm
    1h 5m
    SIN
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    6h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK719
    6:55 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:00 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Jun Return: Wed, 8 Jul Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Thu, 18 Jun - Wed, 8 Jul
    AirAsia 1 stop 8h 50m
    11:40 am SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h 50m
    8:30 am RGN - 8:50 pm SIN
    S$196
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    11:40 am
    1h 5m
    KUL
    12:45 pm
    5h 5m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK706
    11:40 am, 18 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    12:45 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    5h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    7h
    KUL
    7:50 pm
    1h
    SIN
    8:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    7h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK721
    7:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 18 Jun Return: Wed, 8 Jul Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Thu, 18 Jun - Wed, 8 Jul
    AirAsia 1 stop 7h
    1:30 pm SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 8h 30m
    8:30 am RGN - 6:30 pm SIN
    S$196
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    1:30 pm
    1h
    KUL
    2:30 pm
    3h 20m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK710
    1:30 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    2:30 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    3h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    4h 30m
    KUL
    5:20 pm
    1h 10m
    SIN
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    4h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK717
    5:20 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:30 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Jun Return: Wed, 8 Jul Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Thu, 18 Jun - Wed, 8 Jul
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h 45m
    7:45 am SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h 50m
    8:30 am RGN - 8:50 pm SIN
    S$196
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:45 am
    1h
    KUL
    8:45 am
    9h 5m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK700
    7:45 am, 18 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    9h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    7h
    KUL
    7:50 pm
    1h
    SIN
    8:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    7h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK721
    7:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 18 Jun Return: Wed, 8 Jul Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Thu, 18 Jun - Wed, 8 Jul
    AirAsia 1 stop 6h 20m
    2:10 pm SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 8h 30m
    8:30 am RGN - 6:30 pm SIN
    S$196
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    2:10 pm
    1h 10m
    KUL
    3:20 pm
    2h 30m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK712
    2:10 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    3:20 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 10m
    2h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    4h 30m
    KUL
    5:20 pm
    1h 10m
    SIN
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    4h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK717
    5:20 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:30 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Jun Return: Wed, 8 Jul Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Thu, 18 Jun - Wed, 8 Jul
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h
    10:30 am SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h 50m
    8:30 am RGN - 8:50 pm SIN
    S$196
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    10:30 am
    1h
    KUL
    11:30 am
    6h 20m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK704
    10:30 am, 18 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    11:30 am, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    6h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    7h
    KUL
    7:50 pm
    1h
    SIN
    8:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    7h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK721
    7:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 18 Jun Return: Wed, 8 Jul Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Thu, 18 Jun - Wed, 8 Jul
    AirAsia 1 stop 8h 50m
    11:40 am SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h
    8:30 am RGN - 8:00 pm SIN
    S$196
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    11:40 am
    1h 5m
    KUL
    12:45 pm
    5h 5m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK706
    11:40 am, 18 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    12:45 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    5h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    6h 5m
    KUL
    6:55 pm
    1h 5m
    SIN
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    6h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK719
    6:55 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:00 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Jun Return: Wed, 8 Jul Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Thu, 18 Jun - Wed, 8 Jul
    AirAsia 1 stop 7h
    1:30 pm SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h
    8:30 am RGN - 8:00 pm SIN
    S$196
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    1:30 pm
    1h
    KUL
    2:30 pm
    3h 20m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK710
    1:30 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    2:30 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    3h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    6h 5m
    KUL
    6:55 pm
    1h 5m
    SIN
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    6h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK719
    6:55 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:00 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Jun Return: Wed, 8 Jul Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Thu, 18 Jun - Wed, 8 Jul
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h 45m
    7:45 am SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h
    8:30 am RGN - 8:00 pm SIN
    S$196
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:45 am
    1h
    KUL
    8:45 am
    9h 5m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK700
    7:45 am, 18 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    9h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    6h 5m
    KUL
    6:55 pm
    1h 5m
    SIN
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    6h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK719
    6:55 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:00 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Jun Return: Wed, 8 Jul Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Thu, 18 Jun - Wed, 8 Jul
    AirAsia 1 stop 7h
    1:30 pm SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h 50m
    8:30 am RGN - 8:50 pm SIN
    S$196
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    1:30 pm
    1h
    KUL
    2:30 pm
    3h 20m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK710
    1:30 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    2:30 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    3h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    7h
    KUL
    7:50 pm
    1h
    SIN
    8:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    7h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK721
    7:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 18 Jun Return: Wed, 8 Jul Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Thu, 18 Jun - Wed, 8 Jul
    AirAsia 1 stop 8h 50m
    11:40 am SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 8h 30m
    8:30 am RGN - 6:30 pm SIN
    S$196
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    11:40 am
    1h 5m
    KUL
    12:45 pm
    5h 5m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK706
    11:40 am, 18 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    12:45 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    5h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    4h 30m
    KUL
    5:20 pm
    1h 10m
    SIN
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    4h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK717
    5:20 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:30 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Jun Return: Wed, 8 Jul Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Thu, 18 Jun - Wed, 8 Jul
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h 45m
    7:45 am SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 8h 30m
    8:30 am RGN - 6:30 pm SIN
    S$196
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:45 am
    1h
    KUL
    8:45 am
    9h 5m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK700
    7:45 am, 18 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    9h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    4h 30m
    KUL
    5:20 pm
    1h 10m
    SIN
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    4h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK717
    5:20 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:30 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Jun Return: Wed, 8 Jul Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Thu, 18 Jun - Wed, 8 Jul
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h
    10:30 am SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 8h 30m
    8:30 am RGN - 6:30 pm SIN
    S$196
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    10:30 am
    1h
    KUL
    11:30 am
    6h 20m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK704
    10:30 am, 18 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    11:30 am, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    6h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    4h 30m
    KUL
    5:20 pm
    1h 10m
    SIN
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    4h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK717
    5:20 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:30 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 18 Jun Return: Wed, 8 Jul Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Thu, 18 Jun - Wed, 8 Jul
    AirAsia 1 stop 6h 20m
    2:10 pm SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h 50m
    8:30 am RGN - 8:50 pm SIN
    S$196
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    2:10 pm
    1h 10m
    KUL
    3:20 pm
    2h 30m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK712
    2:10 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    3:20 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 10m
    2h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    7h
    KUL
    7:50 pm
    1h
    SIN
    8:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    7h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK721
    7:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h
    10:30 am SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h 50m
    8:30 am RGN - 8:50 pm SIN
    S$204
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    10:30 am
    1h
    KUL
    11:30 am
    6h 20m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK704
    10:30 am, 29 May Fri
    SIN Singapore
    11:30 am, 29 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    6h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 29 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 29 May Fri
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    7h
    KUL
    7:50 pm
    1h
    SIN
    8:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 3 Jun Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    7h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK721
    7:50 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:50 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
    AirAsia 1 stop 11h 20m
    9:10 am SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h
    8:30 am RGN - 8:00 pm SIN
    S$204
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    9:10 am
    1h
    KUL
    10:10 am
    7h 40m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK702
    9:10 am, 29 May Fri
    SIN Singapore
    10:10 am, 29 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    7h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 29 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 29 May Fri
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    6h 5m
    KUL
    6:55 pm
    1h 5m
    SIN
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 3 Jun Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    6h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK719
    6:55 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:00 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
    AirAsia 1 stop 11h 20m
    9:10 am SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h 50m
    8:30 am RGN - 8:50 pm SIN
    S$204
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    9:10 am
    1h
    KUL
    10:10 am
    7h 40m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK702
    9:10 am, 29 May Fri
    SIN Singapore
    10:10 am, 29 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    7h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 29 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 29 May Fri
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    7h
    KUL
    7:50 pm
    1h
    SIN
    8:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 3 Jun Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    7h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK721
    7:50 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:50 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h 45m
    7:45 am SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h 50m
    8:30 am RGN - 8:50 pm SIN
    S$204
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:45 am
    1h
    KUL
    8:45 am
    9h 5m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK700
    7:45 am, 29 May Fri
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 29 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    9h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 29 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 29 May Fri
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    7h
    KUL
    7:50 pm
    1h
    SIN
    8:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 3 Jun Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    7h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK721
    7:50 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:50 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h 45m
    7:45 am SIN - 7:00 pm RGN
    AirAsia 1 stop 10h
    8:30 am RGN - 8:00 pm SIN
    S$204
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Yangon (Rangoon) via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:45 am
    1h
    KUL
    8:45 am
    9h 5m
    KUL
    5:50 pm
    2h 40m
    RGN
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK700
    7:45 am, 29 May Fri
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 29 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    9h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK502
    5:50 pm, 29 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 pm, 29 May Fri
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    2h 40m

    Return: Yangon (Rangoon) to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    RGN
    8:30 am
    2h 50m
    KUL
    12:50 pm
    6h 5m
    KUL
    6:55 pm
    1h 5m
    SIN
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK505
    8:30 am, 3 Jun Wed
    RGN Yangon (Rangoon)
    12:50 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 50m
    6h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK719
    6:55 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:00 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    SIN Singapore
    1h 5m