×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Singapore to Philippines
(Modify Search)
  • Themes
  • Destinations
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Singapore to Philippines

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Jetstar Airways 1626 results S$98 View Flights
Tigerair 1243 results S$161 View Flights
Cebu Pacific 3594 results S$200 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 2644 results S$203 View Flights
AirAsia 49 results S$270 View Flights
PAL Express 10 results S$276 View Flights
SilkAir 177 results S$356 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 2919 results S$371 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 66 results S$688 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 58 results S$753 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 24 results S$1,212 View Flights
China Eastern Airlines 5 results S$1,684 View Flights
Korean Air 6 results S$1,947 View Flights
Asiana Airlines 16 results S$4,374 View Flights
United Airlines 8 results S$5,979 View Flights
Themes Results Price View
View All Themes View Cities
LGBT-friendly 9012 results S$98 View Cities
Beach 2051 results S$201 View Cities
Family-friendly 1644 results S$201 View Cities
Outdoor 205 results S$241 View Cities
Relaxing 274 results S$693 View Cities
Cities Results Price View
View All Cities View Flights
Manila 8807 results S$98 View Flights
Cebu 1644 results S$201 View Flights
Angeles 127 results S$219 View Flights
Kalibo 205 results S$241 View Flights
Ilo-Ilo 93 results S$248 View Flights
Dumaguete 122 results S$312 View Flights
Naga 58 results S$342 View Flights
Legazpi 59 results S$351 View Flights
Davao 143 results S$400 View Flights
Caticlan 284 results S$438 View Flights
Laoag 16 results S$474 View Flights
Busuanga 70 results S$494 View Flights
Puerto Princesa 407 results S$667 View Flights
Surigao 274 results S$693 View Flights
Butuan 113 results S$727 View Flights
Tagbilaran 23 results S$859 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Fri, 6 Feb Singapore to Manila Mon, 2 Feb - Fri, 6 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
10:40 am MNL - 2:20 pm SIN
S$98
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 2 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
10:40 am
3h 40m
SIN
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K762
10:40 am, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
2:20 pm, 6 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Singapore to Manila Mon, 2 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
S$98
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 2 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
8:50 pm, 7 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 8 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Singapore to Manila Mon, 2 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
4:30 pm SIN - 8:10 pm MNL
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
S$108
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
4:30 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K765
4:30 pm, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
8:10 pm, 2 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
8:50 pm, 7 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 8 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Fri, 6 Feb Singapore to Manila Mon, 2 Feb - Fri, 6 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
4:30 pm SIN - 8:10 pm MNL
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
10:40 am MNL - 2:20 pm SIN
S$108
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
4:30 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K765
4:30 pm, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
8:10 pm, 2 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
10:40 am
3h 40m
SIN
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K762
10:40 am, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
2:20 pm, 6 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 26 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Singapore to Manila Mon, 26 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
S$108
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 26 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 26 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
8:50 pm, 30 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 31 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
Depart: Fri, 16 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Feb Singapore to Manila Fri, 16 Jan - Thu, 5 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
10:40 am MNL - 2:20 pm SIN
S$118
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 16 Jan Fri
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 16 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
10:40 am
3h 40m
SIN
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K762
10:40 am, 5 Feb Thu
MNL Manila
2:20 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
Depart: Fri, 16 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Feb Singapore to Manila Fri, 16 Jan - Thu, 5 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
4:30 pm SIN - 8:10 pm MNL
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
S$118
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
4:30 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K765
4:30 pm, 16 Jan Fri
SIN Singapore
8:10 pm, 16 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
8:50 pm, 5 Feb Thu
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
Depart: Fri, 16 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Feb Singapore to Manila Fri, 16 Jan - Thu, 5 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
4:30 pm SIN - 8:10 pm MNL
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
10:40 am MNL - 2:20 pm SIN
S$118
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
4:30 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K765
4:30 pm, 16 Jan Fri
SIN Singapore
8:10 pm, 16 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
10:40 am
3h 40m
SIN
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K762
10:40 am, 5 Feb Thu
MNL Manila
2:20 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
Depart: Fri, 16 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Feb Singapore to Manila Fri, 16 Jan - Thu, 5 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
S$118
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K761
6:20 am, 16 Jan Fri
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 16 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
8:50 pm, 5 Feb Thu
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 26 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Singapore to Manila Mon, 26 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
4:30 pm SIN - 8:10 pm MNL
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
S$128
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
4:30 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K765
4:30 pm, 26 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
8:10 pm, 26 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
8:50 pm, 30 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 31 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 26 Jan Return: Sun, 8 Feb Singapore to Manila Mon, 26 Jan - Sun, 8 Feb
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
5:20 pm SIN - 8:55 pm MNL
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
9:40 pm MNL - 1:15 am (+1) SIN
S$161
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:20 pm
3h 35m
MNL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2726
5:20 pm, 26 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
8:55 pm, 26 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
3h 35m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
9:40 pm
3h 35m
SIN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2727
9:40 pm, 8 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
1:15 am, 9 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 35m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Sun, 8 Feb Singapore to Manila Sat, 31 Jan - Sun, 8 Feb
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
5:20 pm SIN - 8:55 pm MNL
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
9:40 pm MNL - 1:15 am (+1) SIN
S$161
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:20 pm
3h 35m
MNL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2726
5:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
8:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
3h 35m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
9:40 pm
3h 35m
SIN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2727
9:40 pm, 8 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
1:15 am, 9 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 35m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Sat, 7 Feb Singapore to Manila Sat, 31 Jan - Sat, 7 Feb
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
5:20 pm SIN - 8:55 pm MNL
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
S$163
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:20 pm
3h 35m
MNL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2726
5:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
8:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
3h 35m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ766
8:50 pm, 7 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 8 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Singapore to Manila Mon, 2 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
S$166
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ761
6:20 am, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 2 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ766
8:50 pm, 7 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 8 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
Depart: Wed, 11 Mar Return: Wed, 18 Mar Singapore to Manila Wed, 11 Mar - Wed, 18 Mar
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
5:20 pm SIN - 8:55 pm MNL
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 45m
6:20 am MNL - 10:05 am SIN
S$167
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:20 pm
3h 35m
MNL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2726
5:20 pm, 11 Mar Wed
SIN Singapore
8:55 pm, 11 Mar Wed
MNL Manila
3h 35m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
6:20 am
3h 45m
SIN
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ768
6:20 am, 18 Mar Wed
MNL Manila
10:05 am, 18 Mar Wed
SIN Singapore
3h 45m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Singapore to Manila Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
9:40 pm MNL - 1:15 am (+1) SIN
S$168
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ761
6:20 am, 1 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
9:40 pm
3h 35m
SIN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2727
9:40 pm, 8 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
1:15 am, 9 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 35m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Sat, 7 Feb Singapore to Manila Sat, 31 Jan - Sat, 7 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
4:30 pm SIN - 8:10 pm MNL
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
S$171
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
4:30 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ765
4:30 pm, 31 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
8:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ766
8:50 pm, 7 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 8 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Sat, 7 Feb Singapore to Manila Sat, 31 Jan - Sat, 7 Feb
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
5:20 pm SIN - 8:55 pm MNL
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
5:40 pm MNL - 9:20 pm SIN
S$172
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:20 pm
3h 35m
MNL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2726
5:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
8:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
3h 35m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
5:40 pm
3h 40m
SIN
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ764
5:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
9:20 pm, 7 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Sat, 7 Feb Singapore to Manila Mon, 2 Feb - Sat, 7 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
5:40 pm MNL - 9:20 pm SIN
S$175
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ761
6:20 am, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 2 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
5:40 pm
3h 40m
SIN
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ764
5:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
9:20 pm, 7 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Fri, 6 Feb Singapore to Manila Mon, 2 Feb - Fri, 6 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
9:40 pm MNL - 1:15 am (+1) SIN
S$176
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ761
6:20 am, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 2 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Singapore

MNL
9:40 pm
3h 35m
SIN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2727
9:40 pm, 6 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
1:15 am, 7 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 35m