×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Singapore to Quebec
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Singapore to Quebec

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Air Canada 81 results S$2,096 View Flights
United Airlines 17 results S$2,652 View Flights
All Nippon Airways 3 results S$2,991 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 1 result S$6,747 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 8 results S$10,721 View Flights
Lufthansa 10 results S$10,724 View Flights
Depart: Sat, 11 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sat, 11 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 40m
6:30 am YQB - 8:10 pm (+1) SIN
S$2,096
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 11 Apr Sat
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Toronto, Hong Kong

YQB
6:30 am
1h 48m
YYZ
8:18 am
1h 42m
YYZ
10:00 am
14h 15m
HKG
1:15 pm (+1)
3h 5m
HKG
4:20 pm
3h 50m
SIN
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8911
6:30 am, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
8:18 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1h 48m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

1h 42m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC15
10:00 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1:15 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
14h 15m
3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX711
4:20 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 19 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 50m
Depart: Sat, 11 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sat, 11 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 50m
6:30 am YQB - 6:20 pm (+1) SIN
S$2,096
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 11 Apr Sat
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Toronto, Hong Kong

YQB
6:30 am
1h 48m
YYZ
8:18 am
1h 42m
YYZ
10:00 am
14h 15m
HKG
1:15 pm (+1)
1h 10m
HKG
2:25 pm
3h 55m
SIN
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8911
6:30 am, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
8:18 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1h 48m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

1h 42m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC15
10:00 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1:15 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
14h 15m
1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX735
2:25 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
6:20 pm, 19 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 55m
Depart: Sun, 12 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sun, 12 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 50m
6:30 am YQB - 6:20 pm (+1) SIN
S$2,096
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 12 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 12 Apr Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 12 Apr Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Toronto, Hong Kong

YQB
6:30 am
1h 48m
YYZ
8:18 am
1h 42m
YYZ
10:00 am
14h 15m
HKG
1:15 pm (+1)
1h 10m
HKG
2:25 pm
3h 55m
SIN
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8911
6:30 am, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
8:18 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1h 48m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

1h 42m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC15
10:00 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1:15 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
14h 15m
1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX735
2:25 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
6:20 pm, 19 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 55m
Depart: Sun, 12 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sun, 12 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 40m
6:30 am YQB - 8:10 pm (+1) SIN
S$2,096
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 12 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 12 Apr Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 12 Apr Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Toronto, Hong Kong

YQB
6:30 am
1h 48m
YYZ
8:18 am
1h 42m
YYZ
10:00 am
14h 15m
HKG
1:15 pm (+1)
3h 5m
HKG
4:20 pm
3h 50m
SIN
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8911
6:30 am, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
8:18 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1h 48m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

1h 42m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC15
10:00 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1:15 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
14h 15m
3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX711
4:20 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
8:10 pm, 19 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 50m
Depart: Sun, 12 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sun, 12 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Air Canada 2+ stops 23h 40m
6:30 am YQB - 7:10 pm (+1) SIN
S$2,114
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 12 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 12 Apr Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 12 Apr Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Toronto, Hong Kong

YQB
6:30 am
1h 48m
YYZ
8:18 am
1h 42m
YYZ
10:00 am
14h 15m
HKG
1:15 pm (+1)
2h 5m
HKG
3:20 pm
3h 50m
SIN
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8911
6:30 am, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
8:18 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1h 48m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

1h 42m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC15
10:00 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1:15 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
14h 15m
2h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
AC6301
3:20 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
7:10 pm, 19 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 50m

* Operated by Singapore Airlines

Depart: Sat, 11 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sat, 11 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Air Canada 2+ stops 23h 40m
6:30 am YQB - 7:10 pm (+1) SIN
S$2,123
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 11 Apr Sat
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Toronto, Hong Kong

YQB
6:30 am
1h 48m
YYZ
8:18 am
1h 42m
YYZ
10:00 am
14h 15m
HKG
1:15 pm (+1)
2h 5m
HKG
3:20 pm
3h 50m
SIN
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8911
6:30 am, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
8:18 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1h 48m
1h 42m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC15
10:00 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1:15 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
14h 15m
2h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
AC6301
3:20 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
7:10 pm, 19 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 50m
Depart: Sat, 11 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sat, 11 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 35m
1:20 pm YQB - 5:55 am (+2) SIN
S$2,296
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 11 Apr Sat
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Montreal, Zurich

YQB
1:20 pm
54m
YUL
2:14 pm
2h 41m
YUL
4:55 pm
7h 20m
ZRH
6:15 am (+1)
5h 30m
ZRH
11:45 am
11h 10m
SIN
5:55 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8715
1:20 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
2:14 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YUL Montreal
54m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

2h 41m layover in Montreal (YUL)
AC6820
4:55 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YUL Montreal
6:15 am, 19 Apr Sun
ZRH Zurich
7h 20m

* Operated by Swiss

5h 30m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
SQ345
11:45 am, 19 Apr Sun
ZRH Zurich
5:55 am, 20 Apr Mon
SIN Singapore
11h 10m
Depart: Sun, 12 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sun, 12 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 35m
1:20 pm YQB - 5:55 am (+2) SIN
S$2,296
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 12 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 12 Apr Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 12 Apr Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Montreal, Zurich

YQB
1:20 pm
54m
YUL
2:14 pm
2h 41m
YUL
4:55 pm
7h 20m
ZRH
6:15 am (+1)
5h 30m
ZRH
11:45 am
11h 10m
SIN
5:55 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8715
1:20 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
2:14 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YUL Montreal
54m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

2h 41m layover in Montreal (YUL)
AC6820
4:55 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YUL Montreal
6:15 am, 19 Apr Sun
ZRH Zurich
7h 20m

* Operated by Swiss

5h 30m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
SQ345
11:45 am, 19 Apr Sun
ZRH Zurich
5:55 am, 20 Apr Mon
SIN Singapore
11h 10m
Depart: Sat, 11 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sat, 11 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 40m
4:50 pm YQB - 6:30 am (+2) SIN
S$2,300
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 11 Apr Sat
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Toronto, Copenhagen

YQB
4:50 pm
1h 48m
YYZ
6:38 pm
2h 22m
YYZ
9:00 pm
7h 20m
CPH
10:20 am (+1)
2h 10m
CPH
12:30 pm
11h
SIN
6:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8917
4:50 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
6:38 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1h 48m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

2h 22m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC882
9:00 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
10:20 am, 19 Apr Sun
CPH Copenhagen
7h 20m
2h 10m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
SQ351
12:30 pm, 19 Apr Sun
CPH Copenhagen
6:30 am, 20 Apr Mon
SIN Singapore
11h
Depart: Sun, 12 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sun, 12 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 40m
4:50 pm YQB - 6:30 am (+2) SIN
S$2,300
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 12 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 12 Apr Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 12 Apr Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Toronto, Copenhagen

YQB
4:50 pm
1h 48m
YYZ
6:38 pm
2h 22m
YYZ
9:00 pm
7h 20m
CPH
10:20 am (+1)
2h 10m
CPH
12:30 pm
11h
SIN
6:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8917
4:50 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
6:38 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1h 48m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

2h 22m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC882
9:00 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
10:20 am, 19 Apr Sun
CPH Copenhagen
7h 20m
2h 10m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
SQ351
12:30 pm, 19 Apr Sun
CPH Copenhagen
6:30 am, 20 Apr Mon
SIN Singapore
11h
Depart: Sat, 11 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sat, 11 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 40m
6:30 am YQB - 7:10 pm (+1) SIN
S$2,310
tripair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Hong Kong, Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
4h
HKG
1:30 pm
1h 40m
HKG
3:10 pm
16h
YYZ
6:10 pm
2h 45m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ856
9:30 am, 11 Apr Sat
SIN Singapore
1:30 pm, 11 Apr Sat
HKG Hong Kong
4h
1h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
AC16
3:10 pm, 11 Apr Sat
HKG Hong Kong
6:10 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
16h
2h 45m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Toronto, Hong Kong

YQB
6:30 am
1h 48m
YYZ
8:18 am
1h 42m
YYZ
10:00 am
14h 15m
HKG
1:15 pm (+1)
2h 5m
HKG
3:20 pm
3h 50m
SIN
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8911
6:30 am, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
8:18 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1h 48m
1h 42m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC15
10:00 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1:15 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
14h 15m
2h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
SQ861
3:20 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
7:10 pm, 19 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 50m
Depart: Sat, 11 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sat, 11 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 10m
7:40 pm YQB - 6:50 am (+2) SIN
S$2,318
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 11 Apr Sat
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Montreal, Frankfurt

YQB
7:40 pm
54m
YUL
8:34 pm
56m
YUL
9:30 pm
7h 25m
FRA
10:55 am (+1)
1h 40m
FRA
12:35 pm
11h 15m
SIN
6:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8729
7:40 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
8:34 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YUL Montreal
54m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

56m layover in Montreal (YUL)
AC874
9:30 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YUL Montreal
10:55 am, 19 Apr Sun
FRA Frankfurt
7h 25m
1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
SQ25
12:35 pm, 19 Apr Sun
FRA Frankfurt
6:50 am, 20 Apr Mon
SIN Singapore
11h 15m
Depart: Sat, 11 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sat, 11 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
4:50 pm YQB - 6:50 am (+2) SIN
S$2,323
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 11 Apr Sat
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Toronto, Frankfurt

YQB
4:50 pm
1h 48m
YYZ
6:38 pm
3h 2m
YYZ
9:40 pm
7h 30m
FRA
11:10 am (+1)
1h 25m
FRA
12:35 pm
11h 15m
SIN
6:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8917
4:50 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
6:38 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1h 48m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

3h 2m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC876
9:40 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
11:10 am, 19 Apr Sun
FRA Frankfurt
7h 30m
1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
SQ25
12:35 pm, 19 Apr Sun
FRA Frankfurt
6:50 am, 20 Apr Mon
SIN Singapore
11h 15m
Depart: Sat, 11 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sat, 11 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 5m
6:45 pm YQB - 6:50 am (+2) SIN
S$2,323
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 11 Apr Sat
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Toronto, Frankfurt

YQB
6:45 pm
1h 48m
YYZ
8:33 pm
1h 7m
YYZ
9:40 pm
7h 30m
FRA
11:10 am (+1)
1h 25m
FRA
12:35 pm
11h 15m
SIN
6:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8919
6:45 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
8:33 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1h 48m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

1h 7m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC876
9:40 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
11:10 am, 19 Apr Sun
FRA Frankfurt
7h 30m
1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
SQ25
12:35 pm, 19 Apr Sun
FRA Frankfurt
6:50 am, 20 Apr Mon
SIN Singapore
11h 15m
Depart: Sat, 11 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sat, 11 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 3m
8:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 40m
6:30 am YQB - 7:10 pm (+1) SIN
S$2,322
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Hong Kong, Toronto

SIN
8:30 am
3h 45m
HKG
12:15 pm
2h 55m
HKG
3:10 pm
16h
YYZ
6:10 pm
2h 45m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ860
8:30 am, 11 Apr Sat
SIN Singapore
12:15 pm, 11 Apr Sat
HKG Hong Kong
3h 45m
2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
AC16
3:10 pm, 11 Apr Sat
HKG Hong Kong
6:10 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
16h
2h 45m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Toronto, Hong Kong

YQB
6:30 am
1h 48m
YYZ
8:18 am
1h 42m
YYZ
10:00 am
14h 15m
HKG
1:15 pm (+1)
2h 5m
HKG
3:20 pm
3h 50m
SIN
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8911
6:30 am, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
8:18 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1h 48m
1h 42m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC15
10:00 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1:15 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
14h 15m
2h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
SQ861
3:20 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
7:10 pm, 19 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 50m
Depart: Sun, 12 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sun, 12 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 40m
6:30 am YQB - 7:10 pm (+1) SIN
S$2,322
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Hong Kong, Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
4h
HKG
1:30 pm
1h 40m
HKG
3:10 pm
16h
YYZ
6:10 pm
2h 45m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ856
9:30 am, 12 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
1:30 pm, 12 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
4h
1h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
AC16
3:10 pm, 12 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
6:10 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
16h
2h 45m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Toronto, Hong Kong

YQB
6:30 am
1h 48m
YYZ
8:18 am
1h 42m
YYZ
10:00 am
14h 15m
HKG
1:15 pm (+1)
2h 5m
HKG
3:20 pm
3h 50m
SIN
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8911
6:30 am, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
8:18 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1h 48m
1h 42m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC15
10:00 am, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1:15 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
14h 15m
2h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
SQ861
3:20 pm, 19 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
7:10 pm, 19 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 50m
Depart: Sun, 12 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sun, 12 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 10m
7:40 pm YQB - 6:50 am (+2) SIN
S$2,324
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 12 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 12 Apr Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 12 Apr Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Montreal, Frankfurt

YQB
7:40 pm
54m
YUL
8:34 pm
56m
YUL
9:30 pm
7h 25m
FRA
10:55 am (+1)
1h 40m
FRA
12:35 pm
11h 15m
SIN
6:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8729
7:40 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
8:34 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YUL Montreal
54m
56m layover in Montreal (YUL)
AC874
9:30 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YUL Montreal
10:55 am, 19 Apr Sun
FRA Frankfurt
7h 25m
1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
SQ25
12:35 pm, 19 Apr Sun
FRA Frankfurt
6:50 am, 20 Apr Mon
SIN Singapore
11h 15m
Depart: Sun, 12 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sun, 12 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
4:50 pm YQB - 6:50 am (+2) SIN
S$2,329
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 12 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 12 Apr Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 12 Apr Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Toronto, Frankfurt

YQB
4:50 pm
1h 48m
YYZ
6:38 pm
3h 2m
YYZ
9:40 pm
7h 30m
FRA
11:10 am (+1)
1h 25m
FRA
12:35 pm
11h 15m
SIN
6:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8917
4:50 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
6:38 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1h 48m
3h 2m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC876
9:40 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
11:10 am, 19 Apr Sun
FRA Frankfurt
7h 30m
1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
SQ25
12:35 pm, 19 Apr Sun
FRA Frankfurt
6:50 am, 20 Apr Mon
SIN Singapore
11h 15m
Depart: Sun, 12 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sun, 12 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 5m
6:45 pm YQB - 6:50 am (+2) SIN
S$2,329
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 12 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 12 Apr Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 12 Apr Sun
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 12 Apr Sun
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Toronto, Frankfurt

YQB
6:45 pm
1h 48m
YYZ
8:33 pm
1h 7m
YYZ
9:40 pm
7h 30m
FRA
11:10 am (+1)
1h 25m
FRA
12:35 pm
11h 15m
SIN
6:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8919
6:45 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
8:33 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1h 48m
1h 7m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC876
9:40 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
11:10 am, 19 Apr Sun
FRA Frankfurt
7h 30m
1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
SQ25
12:35 pm, 19 Apr Sun
FRA Frankfurt
6:50 am, 20 Apr Mon
SIN Singapore
11h 15m
Depart: Sat, 11 Apr Return: Sat, 18 Apr Singapore to Quebec Sat, 11 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 3m
9:30 am SIN - 10:33 pm YQB
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 40m
6:45 pm YQB - 9:25 am (+2) SIN
S$2,340
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Quebec via Beijing (Peking), Toronto

SIN
9:30 am
6h
PEK
3:30 pm
2h 35m
PEK
6:05 pm
13h 45m
YYZ
6:50 pm
2h 5m
YYZ
8:55 pm
1h 38m
YQB
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA976
9:30 am, 11 Apr Sat
SIN Singapore
3:30 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6h
2h 35m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
AC32
6:05 pm, 11 Apr Sat
PEK Beijing (Peking)
6:50 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
13h 45m
2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC8926
8:55 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
10:33 pm, 11 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
1h 38m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

Return: Quebec to Singapore via Toronto, London

YQB
6:45 pm
1h 48m
YYZ
8:33 pm
2h 37m
YYZ
11:10 pm
6h 55m
LHR
11:05 am (+1)
2h 30m
LHR
1:35 pm
11h 50m
SIN
9:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8919
6:45 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YQB Quebec
8:33 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
1h 48m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

2h 37m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC858
11:10 pm, 18 Apr Sat
YYZ Toronto
11:05 am, 19 Apr Sun
LHR London
6h 55m
2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
SQ305
1:35 pm, 19 Apr Sun
LHR London
9:25 am, 20 Apr Mon
SIN Singapore
11h 50m