×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Singapore to Chengdu
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Singapore to Chengdu

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Cathay Pacific 25 results S$499 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 309 results S$558 View Flights
AirAsia 36 results S$567 View Flights
Air China 925 results S$610 View Flights
Shenzhen Airlines 363 results S$660 View Flights
China Eastern Airlines 41 results S$667 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 164 results S$686 View Flights
SilkAir 164 results S$686 View Flights
Thai Airways 29 results S$723 View Flights
Hainan Airlines 27 results S$1,053 View Flights
Xiamen Airlines 6 results S$1,335 View Flights
Vietnam Airlines 1 result S$3,127 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Mon, 25 May Singapore to Chengdu Mon, 18 May - Mon, 25 May
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 9h
12:45 pm SIN - 9:45 pm CTU
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h
8:20 am CTU - 6:20 pm SIN
S$482
cheaptickets.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu via Hong Kong

SIN
12:45 pm
4h
HKG
4:45 pm
2h 20m
HKG
7:05 pm
2h 40m
CTU
9:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX690
12:45 pm, 18 May Mon
SIN Singapore
4:45 pm, 18 May Mon
HKG Hong Kong
4h
2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX5824
7:05 pm, 18 May Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9:45 pm, 18 May Mon
CTU Chengdu
2h 40m

* Operated by Dragonair

Return: Chengdu to Singapore via Hong Kong

CTU
8:20 am
2h 40m
HKG
11:00 am
3h 25m
HKG
2:25 pm
3h 55m
SIN
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX5825
8:20 am, 25 May Mon
CTU Chengdu
11:00 am, 25 May Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 40m

* Operated by Dragonair

3h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX735
2:25 pm, 25 May Mon
HKG Hong Kong
6:20 pm, 25 May Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 55m
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Mon, 25 May Singapore to Chengdu Mon, 18 May - Mon, 25 May
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 10h 20m
8:00 am SIN - 6:20 pm CTU
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 8h 15m
8:35 am CTU - 4:50 pm SIN
S$558
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu via Guangzhou

SIN
8:00 am
4h
CAN
12:00 pm
3h 55m
CAN
3:55 pm
2h 25m
CTU
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ352
8:00 am, 18 May Mon
SIN Singapore
12:00 pm, 18 May Mon
CAN Guangzhou
4h
3h 55m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3417
3:55 pm, 18 May Mon
CAN Guangzhou
6:20 pm, 18 May Mon
CTU Chengdu
2h 25m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore via Guangzhou

CTU
8:35 am
2h 10m
CAN
10:45 am
2h
CAN
12:45 pm
4h 5m
SIN
4:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ3378
8:35 am, 25 May Mon
CTU Chengdu
10:45 am, 25 May Mon
CAN Guangzhou
2h 10m
2h layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3039
12:45 pm, 25 May Mon
CAN Guangzhou
4:50 pm, 25 May Mon
SIN Singapore
4h 5m
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Mon, 25 May Singapore to Chengdu Mon, 18 May - Mon, 25 May
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 8h 30m
8:00 am SIN - 4:30 pm CTU
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 8h 15m
8:35 am CTU - 4:50 pm SIN
S$558
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu via Guangzhou

SIN
8:00 am
4h
CAN
12:00 pm
2h 10m
CAN
2:10 pm
2h 20m
CTU
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ352
8:00 am, 18 May Mon
SIN Singapore
12:00 pm, 18 May Mon
CAN Guangzhou
4h
2h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3413
2:10 pm, 18 May Mon
CAN Guangzhou
4:30 pm, 18 May Mon
CTU Chengdu
2h 20m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore via Guangzhou

CTU
8:35 am
2h 10m
CAN
10:45 am
2h
CAN
12:45 pm
4h 5m
SIN
4:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ3378
8:35 am, 25 May Mon
CTU Chengdu
10:45 am, 25 May Mon
CAN Guangzhou
2h 10m
2h layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3039
12:45 pm, 25 May Mon
CAN Guangzhou
4:50 pm, 25 May Mon
SIN Singapore
4h 5m
Depart: Fri, 19 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Singapore to Chengdu Fri, 19 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
AirAsia 1 stop 7h 45m
2:55 pm SIN - 10:40 pm CTU
AirAsia 1 stop 8h 25m
11:55 pm CTU - 8:20 am (+1) SIN
S$563
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu via Kuala Lumpur

SIN
2:55 pm
1h 5m
KUL
4:00 pm
2h 15m
KUL
6:15 pm
4h 25m
CTU
10:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK712
2:55 pm, 19 Dec Fri
SIN Singapore
4:00 pm, 19 Dec Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 5m
2h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
D7326
6:15 pm, 19 Dec Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:40 pm, 19 Dec Fri
CTU Chengdu
4h 25m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

CTU
11:55 pm
4h 50m
KUL
4:45 am (+1)
2h 35m
KUL
7:20 am
1h
SIN
8:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7327
11:55 pm, 30 Dec Tue
CTU Chengdu
4:45 am, 31 Dec Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4h 50m
2h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK703
7:20 am, 31 Dec Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8:20 am, 31 Dec Wed
SIN Singapore
1h
Depart: Fri, 19 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Singapore to Chengdu Fri, 19 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
AirAsia 1 stop 7h 45m
2:55 pm SIN - 10:40 pm CTU
AirAsia 1 stop 8h 25m
11:55 pm CTU - 8:20 am (+1) SIN
S$580
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu via Kuala Lumpur

SIN
2:55 pm
1h 5m
KUL
4:00 pm
2h 15m
KUL
6:15 pm
4h 25m
CTU
10:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK712
2:55 pm, 19 Dec Fri
SIN Singapore
4:00 pm, 19 Dec Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1h 5m
2h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK326
6:15 pm, 19 Dec Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:40 pm, 19 Dec Fri
CTU Chengdu
4h 25m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

CTU
11:55 pm
4h 50m
KUL
4:45 am (+1)
2h 35m
KUL
7:20 am
1h
SIN
8:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK327
11:55 pm, 30 Dec Tue
CTU Chengdu
4:45 am, 31 Dec Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4h 50m
2h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK703
7:20 am, 31 Dec Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8:20 am, 31 Dec Wed
SIN Singapore
1h
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Singapore to Chengdu Tue, 2 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
Air China Direct 4h 30m
2:00 am SIN - 6:30 am CTU
Air China Direct 5h
8:00 pm CTU - 1:00 am (+1) SIN
S$607
cheaptickets.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu

SIN
2:00 am
4h 30m
CTU
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA404
2:00 am, 2 Dec Tue
SIN Singapore
6:30 am, 2 Dec Tue
CTU Chengdu
4h 30m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore

CTU
8:00 pm
5h
SIN
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA403
8:00 pm, 7 Dec Sun
CTU Chengdu
1:00 am, 8 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
5h
Depart: Wed, 17 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Singapore to Chengdu Wed, 17 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
Air China Direct 4h 30m
2:00 am SIN - 6:30 am CTU
AirAsia 1 stop 8h 25m
11:55 pm CTU - 8:20 am (+1) SIN
S$611
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu

SIN
2:00 am
4h 30m
CTU
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA404
2:00 am, 17 Dec Wed
SIN Singapore
6:30 am, 17 Dec Wed
CTU Chengdu
4h 30m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

CTU
11:55 pm
4h 50m
KUL
4:45 am (+1)
2h 35m
KUL
7:20 am
1h
SIN
8:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK327
11:55 pm, 30 Dec Tue
CTU Chengdu
4:45 am, 31 Dec Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4h 50m
2h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK703
7:20 am, 31 Dec Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8:20 am, 31 Dec Wed
SIN Singapore
1h
Depart: Sat, 14 Mar Return: Sun, 22 Mar Singapore to Chengdu Sat, 14 Mar - Sun, 22 Mar
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 10h 20m
8:00 am SIN - 6:20 pm CTU
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 8h 25m
8:25 am CTU - 4:50 pm SIN
S$618
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu via Guangzhou

SIN
8:00 am
4h
CAN
12:00 pm
3h 45m
CAN
3:45 pm
2h 35m
CTU
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ352
8:00 am, 14 Mar Sat
SIN Singapore
12:00 pm, 14 Mar Sat
CAN Guangzhou
4h
3h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3417
3:45 pm, 14 Mar Sat
CAN Guangzhou
6:20 pm, 14 Mar Sat
CTU Chengdu
2h 35m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore via Guangzhou

CTU
8:25 am
2h 20m
CAN
10:45 am
2h 5m
CAN
12:50 pm
4h
SIN
4:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ3378
8:25 am, 22 Mar Sun
CTU Chengdu
10:45 am, 22 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
2h 20m
2h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3039
12:50 pm, 22 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
4:50 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SIN Singapore
4h
Depart: Sat, 14 Mar Return: Sun, 22 Mar Singapore to Chengdu Sat, 14 Mar - Sun, 22 Mar
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 8h 35m
8:00 am SIN - 4:35 pm CTU
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 8h 25m
8:25 am CTU - 4:50 pm SIN
S$618
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu via Guangzhou

SIN
8:00 am
4h
CAN
12:00 pm
2h 5m
CAN
2:05 pm
2h 30m
CTU
4:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ352
8:00 am, 14 Mar Sat
SIN Singapore
12:00 pm, 14 Mar Sat
CAN Guangzhou
4h
2h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3413
2:05 pm, 14 Mar Sat
CAN Guangzhou
4:35 pm, 14 Mar Sat
CTU Chengdu
2h 30m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore via Guangzhou

CTU
8:25 am
2h 20m
CAN
10:45 am
2h 5m
CAN
12:50 pm
4h
SIN
4:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ3378
8:25 am, 22 Mar Sun
CTU Chengdu
10:45 am, 22 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
2h 20m
2h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3039
12:50 pm, 22 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
4:50 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SIN Singapore
4h
Depart: Fri, 19 Dec Return: Fri, 30 Jan Singapore to Chengdu Fri, 19 Dec - Fri, 30 Jan
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 8h 35m
8:00 am SIN - 4:35 pm CTU
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 8h 25m
8:25 am CTU - 4:50 pm SIN
S$618
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu via Guangzhou

SIN
8:00 am
4h
CAN
12:00 pm
2h 5m
CAN
2:05 pm
2h 30m
CTU
4:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ352
8:00 am, 19 Dec Fri
SIN Singapore
12:00 pm, 19 Dec Fri
CAN Guangzhou
4h
2h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3413
2:05 pm, 19 Dec Fri
CAN Guangzhou
4:35 pm, 19 Dec Fri
CTU Chengdu
2h 30m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore via Guangzhou

CTU
8:25 am
2h 20m
CAN
10:45 am
2h 5m
CAN
12:50 pm
4h
SIN
4:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ3378
8:25 am, 30 Jan Fri
CTU Chengdu
10:45 am, 30 Jan Fri
CAN Guangzhou
2h 20m
2h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3039
12:50 pm, 30 Jan Fri
CAN Guangzhou
4:50 pm, 30 Jan Fri
SIN Singapore
4h
Depart: Wed, 24 Dec Return: Sun, 4 Jan Singapore to Chengdu Wed, 24 Dec - Sun, 4 Jan
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 8h 35m
8:00 am SIN - 4:35 pm CTU
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 7h 35m
6:25 pm CTU - 2:00 am (+1) SIN
S$634
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu via Guangzhou

SIN
8:00 am
4h
CAN
12:00 pm
2h 5m
CAN
2:05 pm
2h 30m
CTU
4:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ352
8:00 am, 24 Dec Wed
SIN Singapore
12:00 pm, 24 Dec Wed
CAN Guangzhou
4h
2h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3413
2:05 pm, 24 Dec Wed
CAN Guangzhou
4:35 pm, 24 Dec Wed
CTU Chengdu
2h 30m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore via Kunming

CTU
6:25 pm
1h 20m
KMG
7:45 pm
2h 55m
KMG
10:40 pm
3h 20m
SIN
2:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU5850
6:25 pm, 4 Jan Sun
CTU Chengdu
7:45 pm, 4 Jan Sun
KMG Kunming
1h 20m
2h 55m layover in Kunming (KMG)
MU5093
10:40 pm, 4 Jan Sun
KMG Kunming
2:00 am, 5 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 20m
Depart: Fri, 19 Dec Return: Sat, 20 Dec Singapore to Chengdu Fri, 19 Dec - Sat, 20 Dec
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 8h 35m
8:00 am SIN - 4:35 pm CTU
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 8h 25m
8:25 am CTU - 4:50 pm SIN
S$637
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu via Guangzhou

SIN
8:00 am
4h
CAN
12:00 pm
2h 5m
CAN
2:05 pm
2h 30m
CTU
4:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ352
8:00 am, 19 Dec Fri
SIN Singapore
12:00 pm, 19 Dec Fri
CAN Guangzhou
4h
2h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3413
2:05 pm, 19 Dec Fri
CAN Guangzhou
4:35 pm, 19 Dec Fri
CTU Chengdu
2h 30m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore via Guangzhou

CTU
8:25 am
2h 20m
CAN
10:45 am
2h 5m
CAN
12:50 pm
4h
SIN
4:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ3378
8:25 am, 20 Dec Sat
CTU Chengdu
10:45 am, 20 Dec Sat
CAN Guangzhou
2h 20m
2h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3039
12:50 pm, 20 Dec Sat
CAN Guangzhou
4:50 pm, 20 Dec Sat
SIN Singapore
4h
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Thu, 25 Dec Singapore to Chengdu Mon, 22 Dec - Thu, 25 Dec
Air China Direct 4h 30m
2:00 am SIN - 6:30 am CTU
Air China Direct 5h
8:00 pm CTU - 1:00 am (+1) SIN
S$642
cheaptickets.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu

SIN
2:00 am
4h 30m
CTU
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA404
2:00 am, 22 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
6:30 am, 22 Dec Mon
CTU Chengdu
4h 30m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore

CTU
8:00 pm
5h
SIN
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA403
8:00 pm, 25 Dec Thu
CTU Chengdu
1:00 am, 26 Dec Fri
SIN Singapore
5h
Depart: Sat, 13 Dec Return: Thu, 25 Dec Singapore to Chengdu Sat, 13 Dec - Thu, 25 Dec
Air China Direct 4h 30m
2:00 am SIN - 6:30 am CTU
Air China Direct 5h
8:00 pm CTU - 1:00 am (+1) SIN
S$642
cheaptickets.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu

SIN
2:00 am
4h 30m
CTU
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA404
2:00 am, 13 Dec Sat
SIN Singapore
6:30 am, 13 Dec Sat
CTU Chengdu
4h 30m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore

CTU
8:00 pm
5h
SIN
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA403
8:00 pm, 25 Dec Thu
CTU Chengdu
1:00 am, 26 Dec Fri
SIN Singapore
5h
Depart: Fri, 12 Dec Return: Thu, 25 Dec Singapore to Chengdu Fri, 12 Dec - Thu, 25 Dec
Air China Direct 4h 30m
2:00 am SIN - 6:30 am CTU
Air China Direct 5h
8:00 pm CTU - 1:00 am (+1) SIN
S$642
cheaptickets.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu

SIN
2:00 am
4h 30m
CTU
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA404
2:00 am, 12 Dec Fri
SIN Singapore
6:30 am, 12 Dec Fri
CTU Chengdu
4h 30m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore

CTU
8:00 pm
5h
SIN
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA403
8:00 pm, 25 Dec Thu
CTU Chengdu
1:00 am, 26 Dec Fri
SIN Singapore
5h
Depart: Sun, 30 Nov Return: Fri, 5 Dec Singapore to Chengdu Sun, 30 Nov - Fri, 5 Dec
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 10h 20m
8:00 am SIN - 6:20 pm CTU
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 8h 25m
8:25 am CTU - 4:50 pm SIN
S$643
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu via Guangzhou

SIN
8:00 am
4h
CAN
12:00 pm
3h 45m
CAN
3:45 pm
2h 35m
CTU
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ352
8:00 am, 30 Nov Sun
SIN Singapore
12:00 pm, 30 Nov Sun
CAN Guangzhou
4h
3h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3417
3:45 pm, 30 Nov Sun
CAN Guangzhou
6:20 pm, 30 Nov Sun
CTU Chengdu
2h 35m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore via Guangzhou

CTU
8:25 am
2h 20m
CAN
10:45 am
2h 5m
CAN
12:50 pm
4h
SIN
4:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ3378
8:25 am, 5 Dec Fri
CTU Chengdu
10:45 am, 5 Dec Fri
CAN Guangzhou
2h 20m
2h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3039
12:50 pm, 5 Dec Fri
CAN Guangzhou
4:50 pm, 5 Dec Fri
SIN Singapore
4h
Depart: Fri, 19 Dec Return: Sat, 20 Dec Singapore to Chengdu Fri, 19 Dec - Sat, 20 Dec
Air China Direct 4h 30m
2:00 am SIN - 6:30 am CTU
Air China Direct 5h
8:00 pm CTU - 1:00 am (+1) SIN
S$641
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu

SIN
2:00 am
4h 30m
CTU
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA404
2:00 am, 19 Dec Fri
SIN Singapore
6:30 am, 19 Dec Fri
CTU Chengdu
4h 30m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore

CTU
8:00 pm
5h
SIN
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA403
8:00 pm, 20 Dec Sat
CTU Chengdu
1:00 am, 21 Dec Sun
SIN Singapore
5h
Depart: Mon, 15 Dec Return: Sat, 3 Jan Singapore to Chengdu Mon, 15 Dec - Sat, 3 Jan
Air China Direct 4h 30m
2:00 am SIN - 6:30 am CTU
Air China Direct 5h
8:00 pm CTU - 1:00 am (+1) SIN
S$641
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu

SIN
2:00 am
4h 30m
CTU
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA404
2:00 am, 15 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
6:30 am, 15 Dec Mon
CTU Chengdu
4h 30m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore

CTU
8:00 pm
5h
SIN
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA403
8:00 pm, 3 Jan Sat
CTU Chengdu
1:00 am, 4 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
5h
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Wed, 31 Dec Singapore to Chengdu Sat, 20 Dec - Wed, 31 Dec
Air China Direct 4h 30m
2:00 am SIN - 6:30 am CTU
Air China Direct 5h
8:00 pm CTU - 1:00 am (+1) SIN
S$641
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu

SIN
2:00 am
4h 30m
CTU
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA404
2:00 am, 20 Dec Sat
SIN Singapore
6:30 am, 20 Dec Sat
CTU Chengdu
4h 30m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore

CTU
8:00 pm
5h
SIN
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA403
8:00 pm, 31 Dec Wed
CTU Chengdu
1:00 am, 1 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
5h
Depart: Thu, 18 Dec Return: Wed, 31 Dec Singapore to Chengdu Thu, 18 Dec - Wed, 31 Dec
Air China Direct 4h 30m
2:00 am SIN - 6:30 am CTU
Air China Direct 5h
8:00 pm CTU - 1:00 am (+1) SIN
S$641
bravofly.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Chengdu

SIN
2:00 am
4h 30m
CTU
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA404
2:00 am, 18 Dec Thu
SIN Singapore
6:30 am, 18 Dec Thu
CTU Chengdu
4h 30m

Return: Chengdu to Singapore

CTU
8:00 pm
5h
SIN
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CA403
8:00 pm, 31 Dec Wed
CTU Chengdu
1:00 am, 1 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
5h