×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Singapore to Taipei
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Singapore to Taipei

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Jetstar Airways 2594 results S$237 View Flights
Tigerair 4861 results S$249 View Flights
Scoot 45 results S$291 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 1481 results S$441 View Flights
EVA Air 402 results S$463 View Flights
China Airlines 1459 results S$517 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 1606 results S$578 View Flights
Garuda Indonesia 3821 results S$648 View Flights
China Eastern Airlines 16 results S$728 View Flights
Vietnam Airlines 128 results S$849 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 188 results S$870 View Flights
Air China 36 results S$1,024 View Flights
Shenzhen Airlines 3 results S$1,218 View Flights
Xiamen Airlines 9 results S$1,529 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 42 results S$1,557 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 2 results S$1,667 View Flights
All Nippon Airways 17 results S$2,205 View Flights
SilkAir 2 results S$2,680 View Flights
Qantas 37 results S$2,904 View Flights
Japan Airlines 75 results S$7,328 View Flights
Depart: Sat, 24 Jan Return: Sat, 31 Jan Singapore to Taipei Sat, 24 Jan - Sat, 31 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
7:10 am SIN - 11:55 am TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 50m
2:50 pm TPE - 7:40 pm SIN
S$237
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 24 Jan Sat
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
2:50 pm
4h 50m
SIN
7:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K724
2:50 pm, 31 Jan Sat
TPE Taipei
7:40 pm, 31 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
4h 50m
Depart: Sat, 17 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Singapore to Taipei Sat, 17 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
7:10 am SIN - 11:55 am TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 40m
8:15 pm TPE - 12:55 am (+1) SIN
S$237
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 17 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 17 Jan Sat
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
8:15 pm
4h 40m
SIN
12:55 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K722
8:15 pm, 21 Jan Wed
TPE Taipei
12:55 am, 22 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
4h 40m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 16 Jan Singapore to Taipei Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 16 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
7:10 am SIN - 11:55 am TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 40m
8:15 pm TPE - 12:55 am (+1) SIN
S$237
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 12 Jan Mon
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
8:15 pm
4h 40m
SIN
12:55 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K722
8:15 pm, 16 Jan Fri
TPE Taipei
12:55 am, 17 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
4h 40m
Depart: Thu, 29 Jan Return: Mon, 2 Feb Singapore to Taipei Thu, 29 Jan - Mon, 2 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
7:10 am SIN - 11:55 am TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 40m
8:15 pm TPE - 12:55 am (+1) SIN
S$237
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 29 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 29 Jan Thu
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
8:15 pm
4h 40m
SIN
12:55 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K722
8:15 pm, 2 Feb Mon
TPE Taipei
12:55 am, 3 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
4h 40m
Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Singapore to Taipei Thu, 15 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
7:10 am SIN - 11:55 am TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 40m
8:15 pm TPE - 12:55 am (+1) SIN
S$247
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 15 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 15 Jan Thu
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
8:15 pm
4h 40m
SIN
12:55 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K722
8:15 pm, 23 Jan Fri
TPE Taipei
12:55 am, 24 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
4h 40m
Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Thu, 29 Jan Singapore to Taipei Thu, 22 Jan - Thu, 29 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
7:10 am SIN - 11:55 am TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 40m
8:15 pm TPE - 12:55 am (+1) SIN
S$247
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 22 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 22 Jan Thu
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
8:15 pm
4h 40m
SIN
12:55 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K722
8:15 pm, 29 Jan Thu
TPE Taipei
12:55 am, 30 Jan Fri
SIN Singapore
4h 40m
Depart: Fri, 30 Jan Return: Mon, 2 Feb Singapore to Taipei Fri, 30 Jan - Mon, 2 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
7:10 am SIN - 11:55 am TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 40m
8:15 pm TPE - 12:55 am (+1) SIN
S$247
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 30 Jan Fri
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 30 Jan Fri
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
8:15 pm
4h 40m
SIN
12:55 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K722
8:15 pm, 2 Feb Mon
TPE Taipei
12:55 am, 3 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
4h 40m
Depart: Mon, 7 Sep Return: Sat, 12 Sep Singapore to Taipei Mon, 7 Sep - Sat, 12 Sep
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
7:10 am SIN - 11:55 am TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 35m
7:55 pm TPE - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
S$247
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 7 Sep Mon
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 7 Sep Mon
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
7:55 pm
4h 35m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K722
7:55 pm, 12 Sep Sat
TPE Taipei
12:30 am, 13 Sep Sun
SIN Singapore
4h 35m
Depart: Mon, 7 Sep Return: Sat, 12 Sep Singapore to Taipei Mon, 7 Sep - Sat, 12 Sep
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
7:10 am SIN - 11:55 am TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 30m
4:10 pm TPE - 8:40 pm SIN
S$247
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 7 Sep Mon
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 7 Sep Mon
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
4:10 pm
4h 30m
SIN
8:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K724
4:10 pm, 12 Sep Sat
TPE Taipei
8:40 pm, 12 Sep Sat
SIN Singapore
4h 30m
Depart: Sun, 6 Sep Return: Sat, 12 Sep Singapore to Taipei Sun, 6 Sep - Sat, 12 Sep
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
7:10 am SIN - 11:55 am TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 30m
4:10 pm TPE - 8:40 pm SIN
S$247
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 6 Sep Sun
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 6 Sep Sun
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
4:10 pm
4h 30m
SIN
8:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K724
4:10 pm, 12 Sep Sat
TPE Taipei
8:40 pm, 12 Sep Sat
SIN Singapore
4h 30m
Depart: Thu, 10 Sep Return: Tue, 22 Sep Singapore to Taipei Thu, 10 Sep - Tue, 22 Sep
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
7:10 am SIN - 11:55 am TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 35m
7:55 pm TPE - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
S$247
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 10 Sep Thu
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 10 Sep Thu
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
7:55 pm
4h 35m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K722
7:55 pm, 22 Sep Tue
TPE Taipei
12:30 am, 23 Sep Wed
SIN Singapore
4h 35m
Depart: Sun, 6 Sep Return: Sat, 12 Sep Singapore to Taipei Sun, 6 Sep - Sat, 12 Sep
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
7:10 am SIN - 11:55 am TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 35m
7:55 pm TPE - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
S$247
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 6 Sep Sun
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 6 Sep Sun
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
7:55 pm
4h 35m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K722
7:55 pm, 12 Sep Sat
TPE Taipei
12:30 am, 13 Sep Sun
SIN Singapore
4h 35m
Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Thu, 29 Jan Singapore to Taipei Thu, 22 Jan - Thu, 29 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
7:10 am SIN - 11:55 am TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 50m
2:50 pm TPE - 7:40 pm SIN
S$247
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 22 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 22 Jan Thu
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
2:50 pm
4h 50m
SIN
7:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K724
2:50 pm, 29 Jan Thu
TPE Taipei
7:40 pm, 29 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
4h 50m
Depart: Fri, 3 Apr Return: Sat, 11 Apr Singapore to Taipei Fri, 3 Apr - Sat, 11 Apr
Tigerair Direct 4h 45m
3:45 pm SIN - 8:30 pm TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 35m
7:55 pm TPE - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
S$249
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
3:45 pm
4h 45m
TPE
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR512
3:45 pm, 3 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 3 Apr Fri
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
7:55 pm
4h 35m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ722
7:55 pm, 11 Apr Sat
TPE Taipei
12:30 am, 12 Apr Sun
SIN Singapore
4h 35m
Depart: Sun, 6 Sep Return: Fri, 11 Sep Singapore to Taipei Sun, 6 Sep - Fri, 11 Sep
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
7:10 am SIN - 11:55 am TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 35m
7:55 pm TPE - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
S$247
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 6 Sep Sun
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 6 Sep Sun
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
7:55 pm
4h 35m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K722
7:55 pm, 11 Sep Fri
TPE Taipei
12:30 am, 12 Sep Sat
SIN Singapore
4h 35m
Depart: Fri, 11 Sep Return: Wed, 16 Sep Singapore to Taipei Fri, 11 Sep - Wed, 16 Sep
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
7:10 am SIN - 11:55 am TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 35m
7:55 pm TPE - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
S$257
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 11 Sep Fri
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 11 Sep Fri
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
7:55 pm
4h 35m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K722
7:55 pm, 16 Sep Wed
TPE Taipei
12:30 am, 17 Sep Thu
SIN Singapore
4h 35m
Depart: Fri, 11 Sep Return: Sun, 20 Sep Singapore to Taipei Fri, 11 Sep - Sun, 20 Sep
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
7:10 am SIN - 11:55 am TPE
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 35m
7:55 pm TPE - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
S$257
expedia.com.sg
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 11 Sep Fri
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 11 Sep Fri
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
7:55 pm
4h 35m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K722
7:55 pm, 20 Sep Sun
TPE Taipei
12:30 am, 21 Sep Mon
SIN Singapore
4h 35m
Depart: Sat, 16 May Return: Sun, 24 May Singapore to Taipei Sat, 16 May - Sun, 24 May
Tigerair Direct 4h 45m
3:45 pm SIN - 8:30 pm TPE
Tigerair Direct 4h 45m
2:30 pm TPE - 7:15 pm SIN
S$257
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
3:45 pm
4h 45m
TPE
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR512
3:45 pm, 16 May Sat
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 16 May Sat
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
2:30 pm
4h 45m
SIN
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2995
2:30 pm, 24 May Sun
TPE Taipei
7:15 pm, 24 May Sun
SIN Singapore
4h 45m
Depart: Thu, 30 Jul Return: Mon, 3 Aug Singapore to Taipei Thu, 30 Jul - Mon, 3 Aug
Tigerair Direct 4h 45m
3:45 pm SIN - 8:30 pm TPE
Tigerair Direct 4h 45m
2:30 pm TPE - 7:15 pm SIN
S$257
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
3:45 pm
4h 45m
TPE
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR512
3:45 pm, 30 Jul Thu
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 30 Jul Thu
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
2:30 pm
4h 45m
SIN
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2995
2:30 pm, 3 Aug Mon
TPE Taipei
7:15 pm, 3 Aug Mon
SIN Singapore
4h 45m
Depart: Thu, 30 Jul Return: Mon, 3 Aug Singapore to Taipei Thu, 30 Jul - Mon, 3 Aug
Tigerair Direct 4h 45m
3:45 pm SIN - 8:30 pm TPE
Tigerair Direct 4h 45m
5:30 pm TPE - 10:15 pm SIN
S$257
sg.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Taipei

SIN
3:45 pm
4h 45m
TPE
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR512
3:45 pm, 30 Jul Thu
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 30 Jul Thu
TPE Taipei
4h 45m

Return: Taipei to Singapore

TPE
5:30 pm
4h 45m
SIN
10:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2997
5:30 pm, 3 Aug Mon
TPE Taipei
10:15 pm, 3 Aug Mon
SIN Singapore
4h 45m