Flight Schedules from Cologne to Stuttgart

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:55 (QKL)
    06:49 (FRA)
    4h 23m
    LH 3601 (TRS)
    2h 4m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 08:53 (FRA)
    10:18 (ZWS)
    4h 23m
    LH 3404 (TRS)
  • 06:55 (QKL)
    07:49 (FRA)
    3h 25m
    LH 3603 (TRS)
    1h 51m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 09:40 (FRA)
    10:20 (STR)
    3h 25m
    LH 128 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
    • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 06:55 (QKL)
    07:49 (FRA)
    3h 23m
    LH 3603 (TRS)
    1h 4m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 08:53 (FRA)
    10:18 (ZWS)
    3h 23m
    LH 3404 (TRS)
  • 07:55 (QKL)
    08:49 (FRA)
    2h 45m
    LH 3605 (TRS)
    1h 11m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 10:00 (FRA)
    10:40 (STR)
    2h 45m
    LH 128 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
    • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 07:55 (QKL)
    08:49 (FRA)
    4h 23m
    LH 3605 (TRS)
    2h 4m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 10:53 (FRA)
    12:18 (ZWS)
    4h 23m
    LH 3410 (TRS)
  • 08:55 (QKL)
    09:49 (FRA)
    3h 23m
    LH 3607 (TRS)
    1h 4m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 10:53 (FRA)
    12:18 (ZWS)
    3h 23m
    LH 3410 (TRS)
  • 09:55 (QKL)
    10:49 (FRA)
    3h 45m
    LH 3609 (TRS)
    2h 11m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 13:00 (FRA)
    13:40 (STR)
    3h 45m
    LH 130 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 09:55 (QKL)
    10:49 (FRA)
    4h 23m
    LH 3609 (TRS)
    2h 4m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 12:53 (FRA)
    14:18 (ZWS)
    4h 23m
    LH 3414 (TRS)
  • 10:55 (QKL)
    11:49 (FRA)
    2h 45m
    LH 3611 (TRS)
    1h 11m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 13:00 (FRA)
    13:40 (STR)
    2h 45m
    LH 130 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 10:55 (QKL)
    11:49 (FRA)
    3h 23m
    LH 3611 (TRS)
    1h 4m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 12:53 (FRA)
    14:18 (ZWS)
    3h 23m
    LH 3414 (TRS)
  • 13:55 (QKL)
    14:49 (FRA)
    3h 35m
    LH 3617 (TRS)
    2h 1m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 16:50 (FRA)
    17:30 (STR)
    3h 35m
    LH 132 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 13:55 (QKL)
    14:49 (FRA)
    4h 23m
    LH 3617 (TRS)
    2h 4m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 16:53 (FRA)
    18:18 (ZWS)
    4h 23m
    LH 3420 (TRS)
  • 14:55 (QKL)
    15:49 (FRA)
    2h 35m
    LH 3619 (TRS)
    1h 1m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 16:50 (FRA)
    17:30 (STR)
    2h 35m
    LH 132 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 14:55 (QKL)
    15:49 (FRA)
    3h 23m
    LH 3619 (TRS)
    1h 4m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 16:53 (FRA)
    18:18 (ZWS)
    3h 23m
    LH 3420 (TRS)
  • 17:55 (QKL)
    18:49 (FRA)
    4h 23m
    LH 3625 (TRS)
    2h 4m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 20:53 (FRA)
    22:18 (ZWS)
    4h 23m
    LH 3428 (TRS)
  • 17:55 (QKL)
    18:49 (FRA)
    4h 20m
    LH 3625 (TRS)
    2h 46m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 21:35 (FRA)
    22:15 (STR)
    4h 20m
    LH 136 (Airbus A319)
  • 18:55 (QKL)
    19:49 (FRA)
    4h
    LH 3627 (TRS)
    2h 26m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 22:15 (FRA)
    22:55 (STR)
    4h
    LH 136 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 18:55 (QKL)
    19:49 (FRA)
    3h 23m
    LH 3627 (TRS)
    1h 4m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 20:53 (FRA)
    22:18 (ZWS)
    3h 23m
    LH 3428 (TRS)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Cologne to Stuttgart. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Cologne to Stuttgart flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Cologne to Stuttgart flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Stuttgart flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Stuttgart with Wego. Search and compare Stuttgart hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.