Twelve month price trend

  • Jan Jan S$278
  • Feb Feb S$240
  • Mar Mar S$158
  • May May S$163
  • Jun Jun S$158

Flight Schedules from Chiang Mai to Phuket

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:10 (CNX)
    08:20 (HKT)
    2h 10m
    FD 3160 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:55 (CNX)
    08:15 (BKK)
    4h 25m
    PG 222 (Airbus A320)
    1h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 10:00 (BKK)
    11:20 (HKT)
    4h 25m
    TG 205 (Boeing 777)
  • 06:55 (CNX)
    08:15 (BKK)
    4h 30m
    PG 222 (Airbus A320)
    1h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 10:00 (BKK)
    11:25 (HKT)
    4h 30m
    PG 275 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:00 (CNX)
    08:10 (BKK)
    4h 20m
    TG 123 (Airbus A320)
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 10:00 (BKK)
    11:20 (HKT)
    4h 20m
    TG 205 (Boeing 777)
  • 07:00 (CNX)
    08:10 (BKK)
    3h 35m
    TG 123 (Airbus A320)
    1h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 09:10 (BKK)
    10:35 (HKT)
    3h 35m
    PG 283 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:00 (CNX)
    08:10 (BKK)
    4h 25m
    TG 123 (Airbus A320)
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 10:00 (BKK)
    11:25 (HKT)
    4h 25m
    PG 275 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:40 (CNX)
    11:35 (HKT)
    1h 55m
    WE 171 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 10:00 (CNX)
    11:20 (BKK)
    4h 45m
    PG 216 (Airbus A320)
    2h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 13:20 (BKK)
    14:45 (HKT)
    4h 45m
    TG 207 (Boeing 777)
  • 10:00 (CNX)
    11:20 (BKK)
    3h 55m
    PG 216 (Airbus A320)
    1h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 12:30 (BKK)
    13:55 (HKT)
    3h 55m
    PG 924 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:05 (CNX)
    11:25 (BKK)
    4h 30m
    TG 103 (Boeing 777-300)
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 13:15 (BKK)
    14:35 (HKT)
    4h 30m
    TG 211 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 10:05 (CNX)
    11:25 (BKK)
    5h 20m
    TG 103 (Boeing 777-300)
    2h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 14:05 (BKK)
    15:25 (HKT)
    5h 20m
    TG 215 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 10:05 (CNX)
    11:25 (BKK)
    3h 45m
    TG 103 (Boeing 777-300)
    1h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 12:25 (BKK)
    13:50 (HKT)
    3h 45m
    PG 924 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:40 (CNX)
    11:50 (BKK)
    5h 20m
    TG 105 (Airbus A330)
    2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 14:35 (BKK)
    16:00 (HKT)
    5h 20m
    PG 285 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:40 (CNX)
    11:50 (BKK)
    4h 5m
    TG 105 (Airbus A330)
    1h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 13:20 (BKK)
    14:45 (HKT)
    4h 5m
    TG 207 (Boeing 777)
  • 11:45 (CNX)
    13:05 (BKK)
    3h 40m
    PG 224 (Airbus A319)
    1h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 14:05 (BKK)
    15:25 (HKT)
    3h 40m
    TG 215 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 11:45 (CNX)
    13:05 (BKK)
    4h 15m
    PG 224 (Airbus A319)
    1h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 14:35 (BKK)
    16:00 (HKT)
    4h 15m
    PG 285 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:00 (CNX)
    13:20 (BKK)
    4h
    PG 9577 (Airbus A320)
    1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 14:35 (BKK)
    16:00 (HKT)
    4h
    PG 9714 (Airbus A319)
  • 12:20 (CNX)
    13:30 (BKK)
    4h 20m
    WE 2163 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    1h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 15:15 (BKK)
    16:40 (HKT)
    4h 20m
    WE 2275 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:20 (CNX)
    13:30 (BKK)
    3h 40m
    TG 107 (Airbus A320)
    1h 5m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 14:35 (BKK)
    16:00 (HKT)
    3h 40m
    PG 285 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:00 (CNX)
    15:05 (HKT)
    2h 5m
    FD 3162 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:10 (CNX)
    15:30 (BKK)
    3h 55m
    PG 907 (Airbus A319)
    1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 16:45 (BKK)
    18:05 (HKT)
    3h 55m
    TG 217 (Boeing 777)
  • 14:10 (CNX)
    15:30 (BKK)
    4h 45m
    PG 907 (Airbus A319)
    2h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:30 (BKK)
    18:55 (HKT)
    4h 45m
    PG 277 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:30 (CNX)
    16:40 (HKT)
    2h 10m
    PG 248 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:40 (CNX)
    16:00 (BKK)
    4h 55m
    PG 907 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 18:15 (BKK)
    19:35 (HKT)
    4h 55m
    TG 221 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 15:20 (CNX)
    16:30 (BKK)
    3h 35m
    TG 111 (Airbus A330)
    1h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:30 (BKK)
    18:55 (HKT)
    3h 35m
    PG 277 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:20 (CNX)
    16:30 (BKK)
    4h 15m
    TG 111 (Airbus A330)
    1h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 18:15 (BKK)
    19:35 (HKT)
    4h 15m
    TG 221 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 15:20 (CNX)
    16:30 (BKK)
    3h 25m
    TG 111 (Airbus A330)
    55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:25 (BKK)
    18:45 (HKT)
    3h 25m
    TG 219 (Boeing 777)
  • 16:05 (CNX)
    17:50 (USM)
    4h
    PG 244 (Airbus A319)
    1h 15m layover in Koh Samui (USM)
  • 19:05 (USM)
    20:05 (HKT)
    4h
    PG 287 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 17:05 (CNX)
    18:15 (BKK)
    4h 5m
    TG 613 (Airbus A330)
    1h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 19:45 (BKK)
    21:10 (HKT)
    4h 5m
    PG 279 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:05 (CNX)
    18:15 (BKK)
    3h 30m
    TG 613 (Airbus A330)
    1h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 19:15 (BKK)
    20:35 (HKT)
    3h 30m
    TG 211 (Boeing 777)
  • 17:15 (CNX)
    18:35 (BKK)
    3h 55m
    PG 226 (Airbus A319)
    1h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 19:45 (BKK)
    21:10 (HKT)
    3h 55m
    PG 279 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:10 (CNX)
    23:25 (HKT)
    4h 15m
    PG 220 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:10 (CNX)
    20:30 (BKK)
    4h 49m
    PG 220 (Airbus A320)
    2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 22:40 (BKK)
    23:59 (HKT)
    4h 49m
    TG 225 (Boeing 777)
  • 19:20 (CNX)
    20:30 (BKK)
    4h
    TG 117 (Boeing 777-300)
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 21:55 (BKK)
    23:20 (HKT)
    4h
    PG 220 (Airbus A319)
  • 19:20 (CNX)
    20:30 (BKK)
    4h 39m
    TG 117 (Boeing 777-300)
    2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 22:40 (BKK)
    23:59 (HKT)
    4h 39m
    TG 225 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 21:45 (CNX)
    23:50 (HKT)
    2h 5m
    FD 3168 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Chiang Mai to Phuket. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Chiang Mai to Phuket flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Chiang Mai to Phuket flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Phuket flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Phuket with Wego. Search and compare Phuket hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.