Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec S$1,266
  • Jul Jul S$736

Flight Schedules from Erbil to Doha

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:45 (EBL)
    15:20 (DXB)
    6h 40m
    FZ 204 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 17:15 (DXB)
    17:25 (DOH)
    6h 40m
    FZ 5 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 12:40 (EBL)
    15:55 (DOH)
    3h 15m
    QR 453 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:35 (EBL)
    22:10 (DXB)
    8h 45m
    FZ 202 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 02:10 (DXB)
    02:20 (DOH)
    8h 45m
    FZ 11 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Erbil to Doha. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Erbil to Doha flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Erbil to Doha flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Doha flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Doha with Wego. Search and compare Doha hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.