Flight Schedules from Erbil to Odessa

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 02:50 (EBL)
    04:50 (IST)
    7h 20m
    TK 305 (Airbus A321)
    2h 50m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 07:40 (IST)
    09:10 (ODS)
    7h 20m
    TK 465 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 03:30 (EBL)
    06:05 (IST)
    TK 805 (Airbus A321)
    2h layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 08:05 (IST)
    09:30 (ODS)
    TK 465 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 15:35 (EBL)
    18:15 (IST)
    9h 10m
    TK 315 (Airbus A320)
    4h 55m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 23:10 (IST)
    00:45 (ODS) (+1)
    9h 10m
    PS 720 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Erbil to Odessa. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Erbil to Odessa flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Erbil to Odessa flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Odessa flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Odessa with Wego. Search and compare Odessa hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.