Flight Schedules from Hatay to Edremit/Korfez

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 16:35 (HTY)
    18:15 (SAW)
    4h 20m
    TK 7313 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 40m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
  • 19:55 (SAW)
    20:55 (EDO)
    4h 20m
    TK 7338 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:50 (HTY)
    19:05 (ESB)
    3h 15m
    TK 7111 (Boeing 737-800)
    40m layover in Ankara (ESB)
  • 19:45 (ESB)
    21:05 (EDO)
    3h 15m
    TK 7170 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Hatay to Edremit/Korfez. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Hatay to Edremit/Korfez flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Hatay to Edremit/Korfez flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Edremit/Korfez flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Edremit/Korfez with Wego. Search and compare Edremit/Korfez hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.