Flight Schedules from Hyderabad to Ho Chi Minh City

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 00:55 (HYD)
    07:45 (KUL)
    7h 35m
    MH 199 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 09:05 (KUL)
    10:00 (SGN)
    7h 35m
    MH 750 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 01:30 (HYD)
    06:30 (BKK)
    6h 15m
    TG 330 (Boeing 777)
    1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 07:45 (BKK)
    09:15 (SGN)
    6h 15m
    TG 550 (Boeing 777)
  • 01:30 (HYD)
    06:30 (BKK)
    9h 50m
    TG 330 (Boeing 777)
    4h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 11:20 (BKK)
    12:50 (SGN)
    9h 50m
    VN 600 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Hyderabad to Ho Chi Minh City. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Hyderabad to Ho Chi Minh City flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Hyderabad to Ho Chi Minh City flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Ho Chi Minh City flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Ho Chi Minh City with Wego. Search and compare Ho Chi Minh City hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.