Twelve month price trend

  • Oct Oct S$922

Flight Schedules from Sulaymaniyah to Moscow

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 02:40 (ISU)
    04:50 (IST)
    TK 307 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    3h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 08:35 (IST)
    12:40 (VKO)
    TK 413 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 06:45 (ISU)
    08:35 (IST)
    8h 5m
    TK 807 (Airbus A321)
    1h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 10:20 (IST)
    14:50 (SVO)
    8h 5m
    SU 2137 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Sulaymaniyah to Moscow. Use to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Sulaymaniyah to Moscow flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Sulaymaniyah to Moscow flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Moscow flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Moscow with Wego. Search and compare Moscow hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.