Twelve month price trend

  • Feb Feb S$753
  • Mar Mar S$348
  • Apr Apr S$214
  • May May S$876
  • Aug Aug S$243
  • Oct Oct S$389
  • Nov Nov S$270

Flight Schedules from Osaka to Seoul

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:30 (KIX)
    07:40 (HND)
    5h 45m
    NH 3820 (Airbus A320)
    2h 5m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 09:45 (HND)
    12:15 (GMP)
    5h 45m
    KE 2712 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 06:30 (KIX)
    07:40 (HND)
    5h 50m
    NH 3820 (Airbus A320)
    2h 20m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 10:00 (HND)
    12:20 (GMP)
    5h 50m
    OZ 1055 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:40 (KIX)
    07:40 (HND)
    5h 40m
    JL 220 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 20m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 10:00 (HND)
    12:20 (GMP)
    5h 40m
    OZ 1055 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:40 (KIX)
    07:40 (HND)
    5h 35m
    JL 220 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 5m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 09:45 (HND)
    12:15 (GMP)
    5h 35m
    KE 2712 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 07:00 (KIX)
    08:10 (HND)
    7h 25m
    NH 94 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h 55m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 12:05 (HND)
    14:25 (GMP)
    7h 25m
    OZ 1075 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 07:05 (ITM)
    08:20 (FUK)
    4h 50m
    NH 1671 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    2h 10m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 10:30 (FUK)
    11:55 (ICN)
    4h 50m
    KE 788 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 07:05 (ITM)
    08:15 (HND)
    7h 20m
    NH 986 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h 50m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 12:05 (HND)
    14:25 (GMP)
    7h 20m
    OZ 1075 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 07:05 (ITM)
    08:20 (FUK)
    5h 45m
    NH 1671 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    3h 10m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 11:30 (FUK)
    12:50 (ICN)
    5h 45m
    OZ 131 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 07:10 (UKB)
    08:25 (HND)
    7h 15m
    NH 412 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h 40m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 12:05 (HND)
    14:25 (GMP)
    7h 15m
    OZ 1075 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 07:15 (ITM)
    08:25 (KOJ)
    6h 20m
    JL 2401 (Embraer 190)
    3h 35m layover in Kagoshima (KOJ)
  • 12:00 (KOJ)
    13:35 (ICN)
    6h 20m
    KE 786 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 07:25 (ITM)
    08:35 (KOJ)
    6h 10m
    NH 541 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 25m layover in Kagoshima (KOJ)
  • 12:00 (KOJ)
    13:35 (ICN)
    6h 10m
    KE 786 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 07:30 (ITM)
    08:35 (HND)
    7h 30m
    JL 104 (Boeing 777)
    3h 50m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 12:25 (HND)
    15:00 (GMP)
    7h 30m
    KE 2708 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 07:30 (ITM)
    08:35 (HND)
    7h 10m
    JL 104 (Boeing 777)
    3h 45m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 12:20 (HND)
    14:40 (GMP)
    7h 10m
    OZ 1075 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 07:35 (ITM)
    08:50 (FUK)
    5h 15m
    JL 2051 (Embraer 170)
    2h 40m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 11:30 (FUK)
    12:50 (ICN)
    5h 15m
    OZ 131 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 07:50 (ITM)
    09:10 (NRT)
    7h 25m
    NH 2176 (Boeing 767)
    3h 35m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
  • 12:45 (NRT)
    15:15 (ICN)
    7h 25m
    KE 702 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 07:50 (ITM)
    09:10 (NRT)
    7h 10m
    NH 2176 (Boeing 767)
    3h 20m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
  • 12:30 (NRT)
    15:00 (ICN)
    7h 10m
    OZ 101 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 07:50 (KIX)
    09:35 (ICN)
    1h 45m
    MM 1 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:00 (ITM)
    09:10 (HND)
    7h
    NH 16 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h 15m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 12:25 (HND)
    15:00 (GMP)
    7h
    KE 2708 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 08:00 (ITM)
    09:10 (HND)
    6h 40m
    NH 16 (Boeing 787)
    3h 10m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 12:20 (HND)
    14:40 (GMP)
    6h 40m
    OZ 1075 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:00 (ITM)
    09:20 (NRT)
    7h 15m
    JL 3002 (Boeing 777-300)
    3h 25m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
  • 12:45 (NRT)
    15:15 (ICN)
    7h 15m
    KE 702 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 08:00 (ITM)
    09:15 (FUK)
    4h 50m
    NH 421 (Boeing 767)
    2h 15m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 11:30 (FUK)
    12:50 (ICN)
    4h 50m
    OZ 131 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 08:05 (ITM)
    09:05 (OIT)
    6h 10m
    NH 3141 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    3h 25m layover in Oita (OIT)
  • 12:30 (OIT)
    14:15 (ICN)
    6h 10m
    KE 792 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:10 (KIX)
    09:25 (HND)
    6h 50m
    NH 96 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 12:25 (HND)
    15:00 (GMP)
    6h 50m
    KE 2708 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 08:10 (KIX)
    09:25 (HND)
    6h 30m
    NH 96 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    2h 55m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 12:20 (HND)
    14:40 (GMP)
    6h 30m
    OZ 1075 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:30 (ITM)
    09:40 (HND)
    6h 10m
    JL 106 (Boeing 767)
    2h 40m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 12:20 (HND)
    14:40 (GMP)
    6h 10m
    OZ 1075 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:30 (ITM)
    09:35 (HND)
    6h 30m
    JL 106 (Boeing 767)
    2h 50m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 12:25 (HND)
    15:00 (GMP)
    6h 30m
    KE 2708 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 08:35 (ITM)
    09:45 (KMI)
    5h 35m
    JL 2431 (Embraer 170)
    2h 45m layover in Miyazaki (KMI)
  • 12:30 (KMI)
    14:10 (ICN)
    5h 35m
    OZ 157 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:00 (ITM)
    10:10 (HND)
    5h 40m
    NH 18 (Boeing 787)
    2h 10m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 12:20 (HND)
    14:40 (GMP)
    5h 40m
    OZ 1075 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 09:00 (ITM)
    10:10 (HND)
    6h
    NH 18 (Boeing 787)
    2h 15m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 12:25 (HND)
    15:00 (GMP)
    6h
    KE 2708 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 09:00 (KIX)
    10:40 (CJU)
    4h 15m
    KE 734 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 30m layover in Jeju (CJU)
  • 12:10 (CJU)
    13:15 (GMP)
    4h 15m
    OZ 8914 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:30 (ITM)
    10:45 (FUK)
    5h 40m
    JL 2053 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 55m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 13:40 (FUK)
    15:10 (ICN)
    5h 40m
    KE 746 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 09:30 (KIX)
    11:20 (ICN)
    1h 50m
    OZ 115 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:30 (KIX)
    11:20 (ICN)
    1h 50m
    KE 722 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 09:30 (ITM)
    10:35 (KMI)
    4h 40m
    NH 503 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 55m layover in Miyazaki (KMI)
  • 12:30 (KMI)
    14:10 (ICN)
    4h 40m
    OZ 157 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:40 (ITM)
    10:40 (KIJ)
    5h 45m
    NH 513 (Boeing 737-500)
    2h 15m layover in Niigata (KIJ)
  • 12:55 (KIJ)
    15:25 (ICN)
    5h 45m
    KE 764 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:55 (ITM)
    10:55 (KIJ)
    5h 30m
    JL 2243 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h layover in Niigata (KIJ)
  • 12:55 (KIJ)
    15:25 (ICN)
    5h 30m
    KE 764 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:00 (ITM)
    11:10 (HND)
    4h 40m
    NH 20 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    1h 10m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 12:20 (HND)
    14:40 (GMP)
    4h 40m
    OZ 1075 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 10:25 (ITM)
    11:40 (FUK)
    5h 45m
    NH 3155 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    3h 10m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 14:50 (FUK)
    16:10 (ICN)
    5h 45m
    OZ 133 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:25 (ITM)
    11:40 (FUK)
    6h 45m
    NH 3155 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    4h layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 15:40 (FUK)
    17:10 (ICN)
    6h 45m
    KE 790 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 10:25 (ITM)
    11:40 (FUK)
    4h 45m
    NH 3155 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    2h layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 13:40 (FUK)
    15:10 (ICN)
    4h 45m
    KE 746 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 10:30 (ITM)
    11:40 (HND)
    7h 30m
    JL 112 (Boeing 767)
    4h layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 15:40 (HND)
    18:00 (GMP)
    7h 30m
    JL 93 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 10:45 (KIX)
    12:35 (ICN)
    1h 50m
    LJ 212 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:50 (KIX)
    12:40 (ICN)
    1h 50m
    OZ 111 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 10:55 (KIX)
    12:55 (ICN)
    2h
    TW 282 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:00 (ITM)
    12:15 (HND)
    7h
    NH 22 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 25m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 15:40 (HND)
    18:00 (GMP)
    7h
    JL 93 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 11:00 (ITM)
    12:15 (HND)
    7h 35m
    NH 22 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 55m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 16:10 (HND)
    18:35 (GMP)
    7h 35m
    NH 865 (Boeing 777)
  • 11:00 (KIX)
    12:55 (GMP)
    1h 55m
    7C 1381 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:00 (KIX)
    12:30 (PUS)
    3h 55m
    BX 9723 (Airbus A321)
    1h 30m layover in Busan (PUS)
  • 14:00 (PUS)
    14:55 (GMP)
    3h 55m
    BX 8814 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:10 (KIX)
    12:25 (HND)
    7h
    NH 3822 (Airbus A320)
    3h 10m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 15:35 (HND)
    18:10 (GMP)
    7h
    JL 93 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 11:10 (KIX)
    13:00 (GMP)
    1h 50m
    OZ 1135 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:10 (KIX)
    12:25 (HND)
    7h 25m
    NH 3822 (Airbus A320)
    3h 40m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 16:05 (HND)
    18:35 (GMP)
    7h 25m
    NH 865 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 11:25 (KIX)
    12:55 (PUS)
    5h
    KE 732 (Boeing 737-900)
    2h 35m layover in Busan (PUS)
  • 15:30 (PUS)
    16:25 (GMP)
    5h
    KE 1116 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:30 (ITM)
    12:40 (HND)
    7h 5m
    JL 114 (Boeing 767)
    3h 30m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 16:10 (HND)
    18:35 (GMP)
    7h 5m
    NH 865 (Boeing 777)
  • 11:30 (ITM)
    12:40 (HND)
    6h 30m
    JL 114 (Boeing 767)
    3h layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 15:40 (HND)
    18:00 (GMP)
    6h 30m
    JL 93 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 11:45 (KIX)
    13:40 (GMP)
    1h 55m
    KE 2726 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 11:50 (KIX)
    13:50 (ICN)
    2h
    7C 1301 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:55 (KIX)
    14:00 (ICN)
    2h 5m
    ZE 612 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:55 (KIX)
    13:55 (ICN)
    2h
    KE 724 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 12:00 (ITM)
    13:10 (HND)
    6h
    NH 24 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    2h 30m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 15:40 (HND)
    18:00 (GMP)
    6h
    JL 93 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 12:00 (ITM)
    13:10 (HND)
    6h 35m
    NH 24 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 16:10 (HND)
    18:35 (GMP)
    6h 35m
    NH 865 (Boeing 777)
  • 12:30 (ITM)
    13:40 (HND)
    6h 5m
    JL 116 (Boeing 767)
    2h 30m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 16:10 (HND)
    18:35 (GMP)
    6h 5m
    NH 865 (Boeing 777)
  • 12:30 (ITM)
    13:40 (HND)
    5h 30m
    JL 116 (Boeing 767)
    2h layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 15:40 (HND)
    18:00 (GMP)
    5h 30m
    JL 93 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 12:35 (KIX)
    14:20 (ICN)
    1h 45m
    MM 5 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:55 (ITM)
    14:10 (FUK)
    4h 15m
    JL 2057 (Embraer 190)
    1h 30m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 15:40 (FUK)
    17:10 (ICN)
    4h 15m
    KE 790 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 13:00 (ITM)
    14:15 (HND)
    5h 35m
    NH 26 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    1h 55m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 16:10 (HND)
    18:35 (GMP)
    5h 35m
    NH 865 (Boeing 777)
  • 13:30 (ITM)
    14:40 (HND)
    4h 30m
    JL 118 (Boeing 767)
    1h layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 15:40 (HND)
    18:00 (GMP)
    4h 30m
    JL 93 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 13:30 (KIX)
    15:00 (PUS)
    4h 25m
    BX 9725 (Airbus A321)
    2h layover in Busan (PUS)
  • 17:00 (PUS)
    17:55 (GMP)
    4h 25m
    BX 8820 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:00 (KIX)
    15:55 (ICN)
    1h 55m
    KE 728 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:05 (ITM)
    15:20 (KOJ)
    6h
    JL 2409 (Embraer 190)
    3h layover in Kagoshima (KOJ)
  • 18:20 (KOJ)
    20:05 (ICN)
    6h
    KE 786 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 14:10 (ITM)
    15:30 (NRT)
    7h 15m
    NH 2178 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
  • 18:25 (NRT)
    21:25 (ICN)
    7h 15m
    UA 79 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:10 (ITM)
    15:30 (NRT)
    7h 20m
    NH 2178 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 5m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
  • 18:35 (NRT)
    21:30 (ICN)
    7h 20m
    JL 5002 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:10 (ITM)
    15:30 (NRT)
    7h 10m
    NH 2178 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 10m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
  • 18:40 (NRT)
    21:20 (ICN)
    7h 10m
    JL 959 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:10 (ITM)
    15:30 (NRT)
    7h 30m
    NH 2178 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
  • 19:10 (NRT)
    21:40 (ICN)
    7h 30m
    OZ 105 (Boeing 777-200LR)
  • 14:25 (ITM)
    15:30 (OIT)
    4h 35m
    NH 1689 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    1h 45m layover in Oita (OIT)
  • 17:15 (OIT)
    19:00 (ICN)
    4h 35m
    KE 792 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:35 (ITM)
    15:55 (NRT)
    6h 55m
    JL 3006 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
  • 18:35 (NRT)
    21:30 (ICN)
    6h 55m
    JL 5002 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:35 (ITM)
    15:55 (NRT)
    6h 50m
    JL 3006 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 30m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
  • 18:25 (NRT)
    21:25 (ICN)
    6h 50m
    UA 79 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:35 (ITM)
    15:55 (NRT)
    6h 55m
    JL 3006 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 55m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
  • 18:50 (NRT)
    21:30 (ICN)
    6h 55m
    OZ 105 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:35 (ITM)
    15:55 (NRT)
    6h 45m
    JL 3006 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 30m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
  • 18:25 (NRT)
    21:20 (ICN)
    6h 45m
    JL 959 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:40 (ITM)
    16:00 (NRT)
    6h 50m
    JL 9132 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
  • 18:35 (NRT)
    21:30 (ICN)
    6h 50m
    JL 9129 (Boeing 767)
  • 14:50 (KIX)
    16:05 (HND)
    7h 25m
    JL 224 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    3h 50m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 19:55 (HND)
    22:15 (GMP)
    7h 25m
    KE 2710 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 14:50 (KIX)
    16:05 (HND)
    7h 10m
    JL 224 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    3h 35m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 19:40 (HND)
    22:00 (GMP)
    7h 10m
    JL 95 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 15:00 (ITM)
    16:10 (HND)
    7h 20m
    NH 30 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h 35m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 19:45 (HND)
    22:20 (GMP)
    7h 20m
    JL 95 (Boeing 767)
  • 15:00 (ITM)
    16:10 (HND)
    7h 30m
    NH 30 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h 50m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 20:00 (HND)
    22:30 (GMP)
    7h 30m
    NH 867 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 15:00 (ITM)
    16:10 (HND)
    7h 25m
    NH 30 (Boeing 787)
    3h 45m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 19:55 (HND)
    22:25 (GMP)
    7h 25m
    KE 2710 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 15:20 (KIX)
    16:35 (HND)
    7h 5m
    NH 990 (Boeing 787)
    3h 20m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 19:55 (HND)
    22:25 (GMP)
    7h 5m
    KE 2710 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 15:20 (KIX)
    16:35 (HND)
    7h 10m
    NH 990 (Boeing 787)
    3h 25m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 20:00 (HND)
    22:30 (GMP)
    7h 10m
    NH 867 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 15:20 (KIX)
    16:35 (HND)
    7h 15m
    NH 990 (Boeing 787)
    3h 40m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 20:15 (HND)
    22:35 (GMP)
    7h 15m
    OZ 1035 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 15:20 (KIX)
    16:35 (HND)
    7h
    NH 990 (Boeing 787)
    3h 10m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 19:45 (HND)
    22:20 (GMP)
    7h
    JL 95 (Boeing 767)
  • 15:30 (ITM)
    16:40 (HND)
    6h 55m
    JL 124 (Boeing 767)
    3h 15m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 19:55 (HND)
    22:25 (GMP)
    6h 55m
    KE 2710 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 15:30 (ITM)
    16:35 (HND)
    7h
    JL 124 (Boeing 767)
    3h 25m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 20:00 (HND)
    22:30 (GMP)
    7h
    NH 867 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 15:30 (ITM)
    16:35 (HND)
    6h 50m
    JL 124 (Boeing 767)
    3h 10m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 19:45 (HND)
    22:20 (GMP)
    6h 50m
    JL 95 (Boeing 767)
  • 15:30 (ITM)
    16:35 (HND)
    7h 5m
    JL 124 (Boeing 767)
    3h 40m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 20:15 (HND)
    22:35 (GMP)
    7h 5m
    OZ 1035 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 15:35 (ITM)
    16:50 (KOJ)
    4h 30m
    NH 547 (Boeing 737-500)
    1h 30m layover in Kagoshima (KOJ)
  • 18:20 (KOJ)
    20:05 (ICN)
    4h 30m
    KE 786 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 15:40 (ITM)
    16:55 (KMI)
    4h 50m
    NH 507 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    1h 55m layover in Miyazaki (KMI)
  • 18:50 (KMI)
    20:30 (ICN)
    4h 50m
    OZ 157 (Airbus A321)
  • 16:00 (ITM)
    17:10 (HND)
    6h 25m
    NH 32 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    2h 45m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 19:55 (HND)
    22:25 (GMP)
    6h 25m
    KE 2710 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 16:00 (ITM)
    17:10 (HND)
    6h 35m
    NH 32 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h 5m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 20:15 (HND)
    22:35 (GMP)
    6h 35m
    OZ 1035 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 16:00 (ITM)
    17:10 (HND)
    6h 20m
    NH 32 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    2h 35m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 19:45 (HND)
    22:20 (GMP)
    6h 20m
    JL 95 (Boeing 767)
  • 16:00 (ITM)
    17:10 (HND)
    6h 30m
    NH 32 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    2h 50m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 20:00 (HND)
    22:30 (GMP)
    6h 30m
    NH 867 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 16:30 (ITM)
    17:40 (HND)
    6h
    JL 126 (Boeing 767)
    2h 20m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 20:00 (HND)
    22:30 (GMP)
    6h
    NH 867 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 16:30 (KIX)
    18:25 (GMP)
    1h 55m
    7C 1383 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:30 (ITM)
    17:40 (HND)
    5h 50m
    JL 126 (Boeing 767)
    2h 5m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 19:45 (HND)
    22:20 (GMP)
    5h 50m
    JL 95 (Boeing 767)
  • 16:30 (ITM)
    17:40 (HND)
    5h 55m
    JL 126 (Boeing 767)
    2h 15m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 19:55 (HND)
    22:25 (GMP)
    5h 55m
    KE 2710 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 16:30 (ITM)
    17:40 (HND)
    6h 5m
    JL 126 (Boeing 767)
    2h 35m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 20:15 (HND)
    22:35 (GMP)
    6h 5m
    OZ 1035 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 16:40 (KIX)
    18:30 (ICN)
    1h 50m
    LJ 214 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:00 (ITM)
    18:10 (HND)
    5h 35m
    NH 34 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    2h 5m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 20:15 (HND)
    22:35 (GMP)
    5h 35m
    OZ 1035 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 17:00 (KIX)
    18:50 (ICN)
    1h 50m
    OZ 113 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 17:00 (ITM)
    18:10 (HND)
    5h 30m
    NH 34 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    1h 50m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 20:00 (HND)
    22:30 (GMP)
    5h 30m
    NH 867 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 17:20 (ITM)
    18:30 (HND)
    5h
    JL 128 (Boeing 777)
    1h 15m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 19:45 (HND)
    22:20 (GMP)
    5h
    JL 95 (Boeing 767)
  • 17:25 (KIX)
    18:50 (HND)
    5h 5m
    NH 3826 (Airbus A320)
    1h 10m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 20:00 (HND)
    22:30 (GMP)
    5h 5m
    NH 867 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 17:30 (ITM)
    18:45 (FUK)
    5h 10m
    NH 427 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 21:10 (FUK)
    22:40 (ICN)
    5h 10m
    KE 782 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 17:30 (KIX)
    19:05 (ICN)
    1h 35m
    ZE 614 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 18:15 (KIX)
    20:00 (ICN)
    1h 45m
    MM 9 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:15 (KIX)
    20:05 (ICN)
    1h 50m
    KE 726 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 19:40 (KIX)
    21:40 (ICN)
    2h
    7C 1305 (Boeing 737)
  • 19:55 (KIX)
    21:45 (GMP)
    1h 50m
    KE 2728 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 20:10 (KIX)
    21:55 (ICN)
    1h 45m
    MM 11 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:30 (KIX)
    22:15 (GMP)
    1h 45m
    OZ 1155 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Osaka to Seoul. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Osaka to Seoul flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Osaka to Seoul flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Seoul flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Seoul with Wego. Search and compare Seoul hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.