Twelve month price trend

  • Oct Oct S$396

Flight Schedules from Port of Spain to St Vincent

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:00 (POS)
    10:00 (SVD)
    1h
    LI 306 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 11:45 (POS)
    13:45 (BGI)
    3h 30m
    LI 772 (ATR 72)
    50m layover in Barbados (BGI)
  • 14:35 (BGI)
    15:15 (SVD)
    3h 30m
    LI 755 (ATR 72)
  • 14:30 (POS)
    15:30 (BGI)
    4h 50m
    LI 336 (ATR 42-300/320)
    3h 10m layover in Barbados (BGI)
  • 18:40 (BGI)
    19:20 (SVD)
    4h 50m
    LI 737 (ATR 72)
  • 15:05 (POS)
    16:00 (SVD)
    55m
    LI 726 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 21:15 (POS)
    22:55 (SVD)
    1h 40m
    LI 738 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Port of Spain to St Vincent. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Port of Spain to St Vincent flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Port of Spain to St Vincent flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides St Vincent flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in St Vincent with Wego. Search and compare St Vincent hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.