Flight Schedules from Uyo to Lagos

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:08 (QUO)
    11:25 (ABV)
    4h 14m
    9J 362 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
    1h 40m layover in Abuja (ABV)
  • 13:05 (ABV)
    14:22 (LOS)
    4h 14m
    9J 356 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
  • 10:30 (QUO)
    12:00 (LOS)
    1h 30m
    W3 617 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 10:53 (QUO)
    12:00 (ABV)
    4h 28m
    9J 362 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
    2h 4m layover in Abuja (ABV)
  • 14:04 (ABV)
    15:21 (LOS)
    4h 28m
    9J 336 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
  • 11:40 (QUO)
    12:50 (ABV)
    4h 35m
    W3 417 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 10m layover in Abuja (ABV)
  • 15:00 (ABV)
    16:15 (LOS)
    4h 35m
    W3 734 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:40 (QUO)
    15:50 (LOS)
    1h 10m
    9J 334 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Uyo to Lagos. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Uyo to Lagos flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Uyo to Lagos flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Lagos flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Lagos with Wego. Search and compare Lagos hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.