Twelve month price trend

  • Sep Sep S$234
  • Oct Oct S$236
  • Nov Nov S$249
  • Dec Dec S$281
  • Jan Jan S$282
  • Feb Feb S$272
  • Mar Mar S$261
  • Apr Apr S$282
  • May May S$297
  • Jun Jun S$321
  • Jul Jul S$363
  • Aug Aug S$377

Flight Schedules from Singapore to Taipei

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 00:30 (SIN)
    04:10 (MNL)
    9h 20m
    PR 510 (Airbus A321)
    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 07:30 (MNL)
    09:50 (TPE)
    9h 20m
    PR 896 (Airbus A321)
  • 00:55 (SIN)
    05:15 (XMN)
    9h 30m
    MF 8908 (Boeing 737)
    3h 30m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 08:45 (XMN)
    10:25 (TPE)
    9h 30m
    MF 887 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 00:55 (SIN)
    05:30 (TPE)
    4h 35m
    TZ 202 (Boeing 787-900)
  • 01:15 (SIN)
    06:00 (TPE)
    4h 45m
    3K 723 (Airbus A320)
  • 01:20 (SIN)
    05:10 (HKG)
    8h 40m
    CX 714 (Boeing 777-300)
    3h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 08:20 (HKG)
    10:00 (TPE)
    8h 40m
    CI 678 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 01:20 (SIN)
    05:10 (HKG)
    8h 40m
    CX 714 (Boeing 777-300)
    3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 08:10 (HKG)
    10:00 (TPE)
    8h 40m
    CX 474 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 01:20 (SIN)
    05:10 (HKG)
    8h 40m
    CX 714 (Boeing 777-300)
    3h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 08:20 (HKG)
    10:00 (TPE)
    8h 40m
    CI 922 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 01:20 (SIN)
    05:10 (HKG)
    7h 50m
    CX 714 (Boeing 777-300)
    2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 07:30 (HKG)
    09:10 (TPE)
    7h 50m
    BR 828 (Airbus A321)
  • 01:20 (SIN)
    05:10 (HKG)
    8h 35m
    CX 714 (Boeing 777-300)
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 08:05 (HKG)
    09:55 (TPE)
    8h 35m
    KA 486 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 01:20 (SIN)
    05:10 (HKG)
    10h 10m
    CX 714 (Boeing 777-300)
    4h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 09:50 (HKG)
    11:30 (TPE)
    10h 10m
    BR 892 (Airbus A321)
  • 01:20 (SIN)
    05:10 (HKG)
    10h 30m
    CX 714 (Boeing 777-300)
    4h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 10:00 (HKG)
    11:50 (TPE)
    10h 30m
    CX 450 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 01:20 (SIN)
    05:10 (HKG)
    9h 25m
    CX 714 (Boeing 777-300)
    3h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 08:50 (HKG)
    10:45 (TPE)
    9h 25m
    CX 530 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 02:30 (SIN)
    06:50 (XMN)
    7h 55m
    MF 8020 (Boeing 737)
    1h 55m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 08:45 (XMN)
    10:25 (TPE)
    7h 55m
    MF 887 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 02:30 (SIN)
    06:50 (XMN)
    11h
    MF 8020 (Boeing 737)
    4h 50m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 11:40 (XMN)
    13:30 (TPE)
    11h
    AE 992 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 02:45 (SIN)
    07:25 (TPE)
    4h 40m
    CI 2754 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 03:30 (SIN)
    08:05 (FOC)
    8h 45m
    MF 8014 (Boeing 737)
    2h 40m layover in Fuzhou (FOC)
  • 10:45 (FOC)
    12:15 (TPE)
    8h 45m
    B7 180 (Airbus A321)
  • 03:30 (SIN)
    08:05 (FOC)
    7h 45m
    MF 8014 (Boeing 737)
    1h 50m layover in Fuzhou (FOC)
  • 09:55 (FOC)
    11:15 (TSA)
    7h 45m
    AE 212 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 05:45 (SIN)
    09:30 (HKG)
    7h 45m
    UA 896 (Boeing 777)
    2h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 11:55 (HKG)
    13:30 (TPE)
    7h 45m
    CI 642 (Airbus A350-900)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 21 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 05:45 (SIN)
    09:30 (HKG)
    7h 15m
    UA 896 (Boeing 777)
    1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 11:15 (HKG)
    13:00 (TPE)
    7h 15m
    BR 852 (Airbus A321)
  • 05:45 (SIN)
    09:30 (HKG)
    8h 10m
    UA 896 (Boeing 777)
    2h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 12:05 (HKG)
    13:55 (TPE)
    8h 10m
    HX 254 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 06:00 (SIN)
    09:55 (HKG)
    9h 10m
    UA 896 (Boeing 777)
    3h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 13:10 (HKG)
    15:10 (TPE)
    9h 10m
    CX 564 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 06:00 (SIN)
    09:55 (HKG)
    9h 25m
    UA 896 (Boeing 777)
    3h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 13:40 (HKG)
    15:25 (TPE)
    9h 25m
    BR 868 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:00 (SIN)
    09:55 (HKG)
    9h 55m
    UA 896 (Boeing 777)
    4h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 14:00 (HKG)
    15:55 (TPE)
    9h 55m
    CI 910 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 06:00 (SIN)
    09:55 (HKG)
    8h 15m
    UA 896 (Boeing 777)
    2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 12:15 (HKG)
    14:15 (TPE)
    8h 15m
    CX 406 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 06:00 (SIN)
    06:55 (KUL)
    8h 15m
    MI 320 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 09:25 (KUL)
    14:15 (TPE)
    8h 15m
    MH 366 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:00 (SIN)
    09:55 (HKG)
    6h 55m
    UA 896 (Boeing 777)
    1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 11:05 (HKG)
    12:55 (TPE)
    6h 55m
    CI 904 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 06:00 (SIN)
    09:55 (HKG)
    9h 5m
    UA 896 (Boeing 777)
    3h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 13:25 (HKG)
    15:05 (TPE)
    9h 5m
    CI 680 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 06:00 (SIN)
    09:55 (HKG)
    7h 55m
    UA 896 (Boeing 777)
    2h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 12:00 (HKG)
    13:55 (TPE)
    7h 55m
    HX 264 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 06:00 (SIN)
    09:55 (HKG)
    10h
    UA 896 (Boeing 777)
    4h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 14:00 (HKG)
    16:00 (TPE)
    10h
    CX 420 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 06:15 (SIN)
    10:35 (TPE)
    4h 20m
    TZ 216 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 06:40 (SIN)
    07:40 (KUL)
    7h 25m
    MH 602 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 09:10 (KUL)
    14:05 (TPE)
    7h 25m
    MH 366 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:45 (SIN)
    10:40 (HKG)
    8h
    CX 650 (Airbus A330-300)
    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 13:10 (HKG)
    14:45 (TPE)
    8h
    CI 680 (Airbus A330-300)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 06:45 (SIN)
    10:40 (HKG)
    9h 10m
    CX 650 (Airbus A330-300)
    3h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 14:00 (HKG)
    15:55 (TPE)
    9h 10m
    CI 910 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 06:45 (SIN)
    10:40 (HKG)
    9h 15m
    CX 650 (Airbus A330-300)
    3h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 14:00 (HKG)
    16:00 (TPE)
    9h 15m
    CX 420 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 06:50 (SIN)
    10:45 (HKG)
    8h 30m
    CX 650 (Airbus A330-300)
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 13:35 (HKG)
    15:20 (TPE)
    8h 30m
    BR 868 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:50 (SIN)
    10:45 (HKG)
    8h 5m
    CX 650 (Airbus A330-300)
    2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 13:05 (HKG)
    14:55 (TPE)
    8h 5m
    CX 564 (Airbus A330-300)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 06:50 (SIN)
    10:45 (HKG)
    10h 20m
    CX 650 (Airbus A330-300)
    4h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 15:30 (HKG)
    17:10 (TPE)
    10h 20m
    BR 870 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 06:50 (SIN)
    10:45 (HKG)
    6h 40m
    CX 650 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 11:55 (HKG)
    13:30 (TPE)
    6h 40m
    CI 642 (Airbus A350-900)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 21 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 06:50 (SIN)
    10:45 (HKG)
    6h 50m
    CX 650 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 12:00 (HKG)
    13:40 (TPE)
    6h 50m
    CX 406 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 07:00 (SIN)
    11:40 (CSX)
    8h 40m
    MI 952 (Airbus A320)
    1h 30m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 13:10 (CSX)
    15:40 (TPE)
    8h 40m
    AE 978 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 07:10 (SIN)
    11:55 (TPE)
    4h 45m
    3K 721 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:10 (SIN)
    08:05 (KUL)
    6h 55m
    MI 322 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 09:10 (KUL)
    14:05 (TPE)
    6h 55m
    MH 366 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:15 (SIN)
    08:40 (BKK)
    8h 25m
    SQ 970 (Airbus A330-300)
    2h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 11:10 (BKK)
    15:40 (TPE)
    8h 25m
    CI 834 (Boeing 747-400)
  • 07:35 (SIN)
    11:20 (HKG)
    7h 10m
    SQ 890 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 13:10 (HKG)
    14:45 (TPE)
    7h 10m
    CI 680 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 07:35 (SIN)
    11:20 (HKG)
    8h 25m
    SQ 890 (Airbus A350-900)
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 14:00 (HKG)
    16:00 (TPE)
    8h 25m
    CX 420 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 07:35 (SIN)
    11:20 (HKG)
    9h 35m
    SQ 890 (Airbus A350-900)
    4h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 15:25 (HKG)
    17:10 (TPE)
    9h 35m
    BR 870 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 07:35 (SIN)
    11:20 (HKG)
    7h 40m
    SQ 890 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 13:20 (HKG)
    15:15 (TPE)
    7h 40m
    CX 466 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 07:35 (SIN)
    11:20 (HKG)
    10h 5m
    SQ 890 (Airbus A350-900)
    4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 15:45 (HKG)
    17:40 (TPE)
    10h 5m
    CX 472 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 07:35 (SIN)
    11:20 (HKG)
    7h 20m
    SQ 890 (Airbus A350-900)
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 13:10 (HKG)
    14:55 (TPE)
    7h 20m
    CX 564 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 07:35 (SIN)
    11:20 (HKG)
    7h 50m
    SQ 890 (Airbus A350-900)
    2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 13:40 (HKG)
    15:25 (TPE)
    7h 50m
    BR 868 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:35 (SIN)
    11:20 (HKG)
    8h 20m
    SQ 890 (Airbus A350-900)
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 14:00 (HKG)
    15:55 (TPE)
    8h 20m
    CI 910 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 07:40 (SIN)
    12:15 (CSX)
    11h 25m
    MI 952 (Airbus A320)
    4h 20m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 16:35 (CSX)
    19:05 (TPE)
    11h 25m
    MF 889 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:40 (SIN)
    08:35 (PNH)
    9h 25m
    MI 602 (Airbus A320)
    4h 10m layover in Phnom Penh (PNH)
  • 12:45 (PNH)
    17:05 (TPE)
    9h 25m
    BR 266 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:40 (SIN)
    09:00 (BKK)
    9h 30m
    TG 402 (Boeing 777-300)
    3h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 12:20 (BKK)
    17:10 (TPE)
    9h 30m
    BR 212 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 07:45 (SIN)
    08:40 (PNH)
    7h 35m
    MI 602 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Phnom Penh (PNH)
  • 10:50 (PNH)
    15:20 (TPE)
    7h 35m
    CI 862 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:00 (SIN)
    12:00 (HKG)
    7h 5m
    CX 710 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 13:25 (HKG)
    15:05 (TPE)
    7h 5m
    CI 680 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:00 (SIN)
    11:50 (CAN)
    7h 20m
    CZ 352 (Airbus A321)
    1h 20m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 13:10 (CAN)
    15:20 (TPE)
    7h 20m
    BR 708 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 08:00 (SIN)
    12:00 (HKG)
    7h 10m
    CX 710 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 13:10 (HKG)
    15:10 (TPE)
    7h 10m
    CX 564 (Airbus A330-300)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 08:00 (SIN)
    12:00 (HKG)
    10h 45m
    CX 710 (Airbus A330-300)
    5h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 17:00 (HKG)
    18:45 (TPE)
    10h 45m
    BR 856 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:00 (SIN)
    12:00 (HKG)
    9h 10m
    CX 710 (Airbus A330-300)
    3h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 15:25 (HKG)
    17:10 (TPE)
    9h 10m
    BR 870 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 08:00 (SIN)
    12:00 (HKG)
    10h 15m
    CX 710 (Airbus A330-300)
    4h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 16:15 (HKG)
    18:15 (TPE)
    10h 15m
    CX 400 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 08:00 (SIN)
    11:50 (CAN)
    10h
    CZ 352 (Airbus A321)
    4h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 16:00 (CAN)
    18:00 (TPE)
    10h
    HU 7981 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:05 (SIN)
    11:55 (HKG)
    7h 55m
    CX 710 (Airbus A330-300)
    2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 14:05 (HKG)
    16:00 (TPE)
    7h 55m
    CX 420 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:05 (SIN)
    12:15 (XMN)
    10h 40m
    MI 922 (Boeing 737-800)
    5h layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 17:15 (XMN)
    18:45 (TSA)
    10h 40m
    MF 881 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:05 (SIN)
    11:55 (HKG)
    7h 45m
    CX 710 (Airbus A330-300)
    2h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 14:00 (HKG)
    15:50 (TPE)
    7h 45m
    CI 910 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:05 (SIN)
    11:55 (HKG)
    9h 30m
    CX 710 (Airbus A330-300)
    3h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 15:50 (HKG)
    17:35 (TPE)
    9h 30m
    CX 472 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:05 (SIN)
    11:55 (HKG)
    7h 15m
    CX 710 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 13:35 (HKG)
    15:20 (TPE)
    7h 15m
    BR 868 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:15 (SIN)
    09:35 (BKK)
    7h 25m
    TG 402 (Boeing 777)
    1h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 11:10 (BKK)
    15:40 (TPE)
    7h 25m
    CI 834 (Boeing 747-400)
  • 08:20 (SIN)
    12:20 (CAN)
    9h 40m
    SQ 850 (Airbus A330-300)
    3h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 16:00 (CAN)
    18:00 (TPE)
    9h 40m
    HU 7981 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:20 (SIN)
    13:20 (TPE)
    5h
    SQ 876 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:30 (SIN)
    11:25 (PNH)
    8h 50m
    MI 622 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 15m layover in Phnom Penh (PNH)
  • 12:40 (PNH)
    17:20 (TPE)
    8h 50m
    BR 266 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:30 (SIN)
    09:30 (KUL)
    10h 25m
    MI 324 (Boeing 737-800)
    4h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 14:25 (KUL)
    18:55 (TPE)
    10h 25m
    CI 722 (Boeing 747-400)
  • 08:30 (SIN)
    13:15 (TPE)
    4h 45m
    TR 2992 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:30 (SIN)
    09:30 (KUL)
    10h 25m
    SQ 106 (Airbus A330-300)
    4h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 14:25 (KUL)
    18:55 (TPE)
    10h 25m
    CI 722 (Boeing 747-400)
  • 08:40 (SIN)
    12:40 (HKG)
    7h 15m
    SQ 860 (Airbus A380-800)
    1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 14:00 (HKG)
    15:55 (TPE)
    7h 15m
    CI 910 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:40 (SIN)
    12:40 (HKG)
    8h 30m
    SQ 860 (Airbus A380-800)
    2h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 15:25 (HKG)
    17:10 (TPE)
    8h 30m
    BR 870 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 08:40 (SIN)
    12:40 (HKG)
    9h
    SQ 860 (Airbus A380-800)
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 15:45 (HKG)
    17:40 (TPE)
    9h
    CX 472 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 08:40 (SIN)
    12:40 (HKG)
    10h 50m
    SQ 860 (Airbus A380-800)
    4h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 17:35 (HKG)
    19:30 (TPE)
    10h 50m
    CI 916 (Airbus A340-300)
  • 08:40 (SIN)
    12:40 (HKG)
    10h 5m
    SQ 860 (Airbus A380-800)
    4h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 17:00 (HKG)
    18:45 (TPE)
    10h 5m
    BR 856 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:40 (SIN)
    12:40 (HKG)
    7h 20m
    SQ 860 (Airbus A380-800)
    1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 14:00 (HKG)
    16:00 (TPE)
    7h 20m
    CX 420 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 08:45 (SIN)
    13:45 (TPE)
    5h
    TR 2994 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:55 (SIN)
    12:55 (XMN)
    9h 50m
    MF 856 (Boeing 737-800)
    4h 15m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 17:10 (XMN)
    18:45 (TSA)
    9h 50m
    MF 881 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:00 (SIN)
    14:35 (CEB)
    13h 20m
    MI 588 (Boeing 737-800)
    5h layover in Cebu (CEB)
  • 19:35 (CEB)
    22:20 (TPE)
    13h 20m
    PR 894 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:25 (SIN)
    10:20 (KUL)
    9h 30m
    MI 5724 (Boeing 737-800)
    4h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 14:25 (KUL)
    18:55 (TPE)
    9h 30m
    CI 722 (Boeing 747-400)
  • 09:30 (SIN)
    13:05 (MNL)
    9h 25m
    SQ 910 (Boeing 777-300)
    3h 40m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 16:45 (MNL)
    18:55 (TPE)
    9h 25m
    CI 704 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 09:40 (SIN)
    11:05 (BKK)
    7h 25m
    SQ 972 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 12:20 (BKK)
    17:05 (TPE)
    7h 25m
    BR 62 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 09:50 (SIN)
    10:50 (KUL)
    10h 30m
    MH 604 (Boeing 737-800)
    4h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 15:20 (KUL)
    20:20 (TPE)
    10h 30m
    BR 228 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 09:50 (SIN)
    11:00 (SGN)
    10h 20m
    SQ 172 (Airbus A330-300)
    4h 55m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 15:55 (SGN)
    20:10 (TPE)
    10h 20m
    BR 396 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 09:50 (SIN)
    10:50 (KUL)
    9h 40m
    MH 604 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 14:40 (KUL)
    19:30 (TPE)
    9h 40m
    CI 722 (Airbus A340-300)
  • 09:50 (SIN)
    11:00 (SGN)
    7h 10m
    SQ 172 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 45m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 12:45 (SGN)
    17:00 (TPE)
    7h 10m
    BR 392 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 09:55 (SIN)
    13:55 (HKG)
    9h 35m
    SQ 856 (Airbus A330-300)
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 17:45 (HKG)
    19:30 (TPE)
    9h 35m
    CI 916 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 09:55 (SIN)
    13:55 (HKG)
    9h 50m
    SQ 856 (Airbus A330-300)
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 17:45 (HKG)
    19:45 (TPE)
    9h 50m
    CX 470 (Airbus A330-300)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 09:55 (SIN)
    14:05 (HKG)
    7h 45m
    CX 736 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    1h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 15:45 (HKG)
    17:40 (TPE)
    7h 45m
    CX 472 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 09:55 (SIN)
    13:55 (HKG)
    10h 40m
    SQ 856 (Airbus A330-300)
    4h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 18:35 (HKG)
    20:35 (TPE)
    10h 40m
    CX 402 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 09:55 (SIN)
    14:05 (HKG)
    10h 15m
    CX 736 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 18:15 (HKG)
    20:10 (TPE)
    10h 15m
    KA 482 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:55 (SIN)
    14:05 (HKG)
    10h 40m
    CX 736 (Airbus A330-300)
    4h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 18:35 (HKG)
    20:35 (TPE)
    10h 40m
    CX 402 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 09:55 (SIN)
    13:55 (HKG)
    7h 15m
    SQ 856 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 15:25 (HKG)
    17:10 (TPE)
    7h 15m
    BR 870 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 09:55 (SIN)
    13:55 (HKG)
    8h 50m
    SQ 856 (Airbus A330-300)
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 17:00 (HKG)
    18:45 (TPE)
    8h 50m
    BR 856 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:55 (SIN)
    13:55 (HKG)
    7h
    SQ 856 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 15:05 (HKG)
    16:55 (TPE)
    7h
    CX 510 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 10:00 (SIN)
    14:05 (HKG)
    9h 30m
    CX 736 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 17:45 (HKG)
    19:30 (TPE)
    9h 30m
    CI 916 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:00 (SIN)
    14:05 (HKG)
    9h 30m
    CX 736 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 17:40 (HKG)
    19:30 (TPE)
    9h 30m
    CX 470 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 10:00 (SIN)
    14:05 (HKG)
    6h 55m
    CX 736 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    1h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 15:05 (HKG)
    16:55 (TPE)
    6h 55m
    CX 510 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 10:00 (SIN)
    14:05 (HKG)
    8h 45m
    CX 736 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 17:05 (HKG)
    18:45 (TPE)
    8h 45m
    BR 856 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:15 (SIN)
    11:15 (KUL)
    9h 15m
    MI 326 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 14:40 (KUL)
    19:30 (TPE)
    9h 15m
    CI 722 (Airbus A340-300)
  • 10:25 (SIN)
    15:10 (TPE)
    4h 45m
    CI 752 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:30 (SIN)
    14:20 (MNL)
    10h 40m
    PR 502 (Airbus A321)
    4h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 18:45 (MNL)
    21:10 (TPE)
    10h 40m
    BR 278 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:30 (SIN)
    14:20 (MNL)
    8h 25m
    PR 502 (Airbus A321)
    2h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 16:45 (MNL)
    18:55 (TPE)
    8h 25m
    CI 704 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 10:35 (SIN)
    15:05 (FOC)
    9h 10m
    MI 990 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 20m layover in Fuzhou (FOC)
  • 18:25 (FOC)
    19:45 (TSA)
    9h 10m
    MF 883 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:35 (SIN)
    14:15 (MNL)
    8h 55m
    5J 814 (Airbus A320)
    2h 50m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 17:05 (MNL)
    19:30 (TPE)
    8h 55m
    5J 312 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:05 (SIN)
    12:05 (KUL)
    8h 25m
    MH 614 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 14:40 (KUL)
    19:30 (TPE)
    8h 25m
    CI 722 (Airbus A340-300)
  • 11:40 (SIN)
    16:30 (TPE)
    4h 50m
    SQ 878 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 12:00 (SIN)
    15:35 (MNL)
    10h 50m
    SQ 912 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    4h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 20:30 (MNL)
    22:50 (TPE)
    10h 50m
    BR 278 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:10 (SIN)
    16:50 (TPE)
    4h 40m
    TZ 206 (Boeing 787-900)
  • 12:15 (SIN)
    13:15 (KUL)
    7h 15m
    MH 628 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 14:40 (KUL)
    19:30 (TPE)
    7h 15m
    CI 722 (Airbus A340-300)
  • 12:15 (SIN)
    15:55 (MNL)
    10h 55m
    SQ 912 (Airbus A330-300)
    4h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 20:40 (MNL)
    23:10 (TPE)
    10h 55m
    PR 894 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:20 (SIN)
    16:25 (SZX)
    8h
    MI 966 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Shenzhen (SZX)
  • 18:40 (SZX)
    20:20 (TPE)
    8h
    CI 528 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 12:25 (SIN)
    13:45 (BKK)
    9h 55m
    TG 404 (Boeing 747)
    3h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:40 (BKK)
    22:20 (TPE)
    9h 55m
    TG 636 (Airbus A330)
  • 12:45 (SIN)
    16:45 (HKG)
    7h
    CX 690 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 17:45 (HKG)
    19:45 (TPE)
    7h
    CX 470 (Airbus A340-300)
  • 12:45 (SIN)
    16:45 (HKG)
    7h 50m
    CX 690 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 18:35 (HKG)
    20:35 (TPE)
    7h 50m
    CX 402 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 12:45 (SIN)
    16:45 (HKG)
    9h 55m
    CX 690 (Airbus A330-300)
    4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 20:55 (HKG)
    22:40 (TPE)
    9h 55m
    BR 858 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 12:45 (SIN)
    16:45 (HKG)
    9h 20m
    CX 690 (Airbus A330-300)
    3h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 20:10 (HKG)
    22:05 (TPE)
    9h 20m
    CI 920 (Boeing 747-400)
  • 12:45 (SIN)
    16:45 (HKG)
    10h 40m
    CX 690 (Airbus A330-300)
    4h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 21:30 (HKG)
    23:25 (TPE)
    10h 40m
    CI 924 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:45 (SIN)
    16:45 (HKG)
    8h 40m
    CX 690 (Airbus A330-300)
    2h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 19:20 (HKG)
    21:25 (TPE)
    8h 40m
    CX 464 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 12:50 (SIN)
    13:45 (KUL)
    7h 10m
    MI 328 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 15:25 (KUL)
    20:00 (TPE)
    7h 10m
    BR 228 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:55 (SIN)
    14:20 (BKK)
    9h
    SQ 974 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:05 (BKK)
    21:55 (TPE)
    9h
    CI 836 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 12:55 (SIN)
    14:20 (BKK)
    7h 40m
    SQ 974 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    1h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 15:50 (BKK)
    20:35 (TPE)
    7h 40m
    BR 202 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 02 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
      -
  • 12:55 (SIN)
    14:20 (BKK)
    9h 25m
    SQ 974 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:40 (BKK)
    22:20 (TPE)
    9h 25m
    TG 636 (Airbus A330)
  • 12:55 (SIN)
    16:50 (HKG)
    10h 40m
    CX 690 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    5h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 21:50 (HKG)
    23:35 (TPE)
    10h 40m
    BR 810 (Airbus A321)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 12:55 (SIN)
    16:50 (HKG)
    8h 15m
    CX 690 (Boeing 777-300)
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 19:30 (HKG)
    21:10 (TPE)
    8h 15m
    BR 872 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:55 (SIN)
    16:50 (HKG)
    9h
    CX 690 (Boeing 777-300)
    3h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 20:00 (HKG)
    21:55 (TPE)
    9h
    CX 468 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 12:55 (SIN)
    16:50 (HKG)
    7h 15m
    CX 690 (Boeing 777-300)
    1h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 18:30 (HKG)
    20:10 (TPE)
    7h 15m
    KA 482 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 12:55 (SIN)
    13:55 (KUL)
    7h 5m
    MH 628 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 15:25 (KUL)
    20:00 (TPE)
    7h 5m
    BR 228 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:00 (SIN)
    16:40 (CEB)
    9h 20m
    MI 562 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Cebu (CEB)
  • 19:35 (CEB)
    22:20 (TPE)
    9h 20m
    PR 894 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:05 (SIN)
    17:05 (HKG)
    8h 50m
    SQ 866 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 20:00 (HKG)
    21:55 (TPE)
    8h 50m
    CX 468 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 13:05 (SIN)
    15:25 (HAN)
    8h 25m
    VN 662 (Airbus A321)
    2h 20m layover in Hanoi (HAN)
  • 17:45 (HAN)
    21:30 (TPE)
    8h 25m
    VN 578 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:10 (SIN)
    14:15 (SGN)
    8h 5m
    VN 650 (Airbus A321)
    2h 40m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 16:55 (SGN)
    21:15 (TPE)
    8h 5m
    VN 570 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:10 (SIN)
    14:15 (SGN)
    9h 10m
    VN 650 (Airbus A321)
    3h 40m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 17:55 (SGN)
    22:20 (TPE)
    9h 10m
    CI 784 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 13:10 (SIN)
    14:35 (BKK)
    8h 35m
    SQ 974 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    2h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:10 (BKK)
    21:45 (TPE)
    8h 35m
    BR 68 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 13:10 (SIN)
    14:15 (SGN)
    7h 10m
    VN 650 (Airbus A321)
    1h 40m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 15:55 (SGN)
    20:20 (TPE)
    7h 10m
    BR 396 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 13:10 (SIN)
    14:35 (BKK)
    7h 15m
    SQ 974 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 15:50 (BKK)
    20:25 (TPE)
    7h 15m
    BR 76 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 13:10 (SIN)
    17:45 (TPE)
    4h 35m
    BR 226 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 13:20 (SIN)
    17:05 (HKG)
    6h 50m
    SQ 866 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 18:15 (HKG)
    20:10 (TPE)
    6h 50m
    KA 482 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:20 (SIN)
    14:45 (PEN)
    8h 35m
    MI 350 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 45m layover in Penang (PEN)
  • 17:30 (PEN)
    21:55 (TPE)
    8h 35m
    CI 732 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:20 (SIN)
    17:05 (HKG)
    10h 5m
    SQ 866 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 21:30 (HKG)
    23:25 (TPE)
    10h 5m
    CI 924 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:20 (SIN)
    17:05 (HKG)
    6h 35m
    SQ 866 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    1h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 18:05 (HKG)
    19:55 (TPE)
    6h 35m
    CX 470 (Boeing 777-300)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 12 Sep 2016 - 02 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 10 Oct 2016 - 16 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 13:20 (SIN)
    17:05 (HKG)
    10h 10m
    SQ 866 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    4h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 21:45 (HKG)
    23:30 (TPE)
    10h 10m
    BR 810 (Airbus A321)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 13:20 (SIN)
    17:05 (HKG)
    8h 5m
    SQ 866 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 19:20 (HKG)
    21:25 (TPE)
    8h 5m
    CX 464 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 13:20 (SIN)
    17:05 (HKG)
    8h 45m
    SQ 866 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 20:10 (HKG)
    22:05 (TPE)
    8h 45m
    CI 920 (Boeing 747-400)
  • 13:20 (SIN)
    17:05 (HKG)
    7h 15m
    SQ 866 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 18:35 (HKG)
    20:35 (TPE)
    7h 15m
    CX 402 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 13:20 (SIN)
    17:05 (HKG)
    7h 50m
    SQ 866 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 19:25 (HKG)
    21:10 (TPE)
    7h 50m
    BR 872 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:20 (SIN)
    17:05 (HKG)
    9h 20m
    SQ 866 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 20:55 (HKG)
    22:40 (TPE)
    9h 20m
    BR 858 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 13:35 (SIN)
    19:55 (HKG)
    9h 50m
    CX 712 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 21:30 (HKG)
    23:25 (TPE)
    9h 50m
    CI 924 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:35 (SIN)
    19:55 (HKG)
    9h 55m
    CX 712 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 21:45 (HKG)
    23:30 (TPE)
    9h 55m
    BR 810 (Airbus A321)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 13:50 (SIN)
    18:40 (TPE)
    4h 50m
    TR 2996 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 13:50 (SIN)
    17:25 (MNL)
    9h 20m
    SQ 916 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h 15m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 20:40 (MNL)
    23:10 (TPE)
    9h 20m
    PR 894 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:50 (SIN)
    17:25 (MNL)
    9h
    SQ 916 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 20:30 (MNL)
    22:50 (TPE)
    9h
    BR 278 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:55 (SIN)
    15:05 (SGN)
    8h 10m
    SQ 184 (Airbus A330-300)
    2h 45m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 17:50 (SGN)
    22:05 (TPE)
    8h 10m
    CI 784 (Airbus A340-300)
  • 14:00 (SIN)
    15:15 (BKK)
    7h 45m
    CX 712 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:10 (BKK)
    21:45 (TPE)
    7h 45m
    BR 68 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 14:00 (SIN)
    18:05 (SZX)
    7h 25m
    ZH 9792 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Shenzhen (SZX)
  • 19:35 (SZX)
    21:25 (TPE)
    7h 25m
    B7 188 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 14:00 (SIN)
    20:10 (HKG)
    10h 30m
    CX 712 (Airbus A330-300)
    2h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 22:55 (HKG)
    00:30 (TPE) (+1)
    10h 30m
    CX 408 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 14:00 (SIN)
    20:10 (HKG)
    9h 55m
    CX 712 (Airbus A330-300)
    2h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 22:15 (HKG)
    23:55 (TPE)
    9h 55m
    CI 928 (Airbus A340-300)
  • 14:00 (SIN)
    15:15 (BKK)
    8h 10m
    CX 712 (Airbus A330-300)
    2h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:40 (BKK)
    22:10 (TPE)
    8h 10m
    TG 636 (Airbus A330)
  • 14:05 (SIN)
    18:45 (TPE)
    4h 40m
    CI 754 (Airbus A340-300)
  • 14:30 (SIN)
    18:15 (MNL)
    8h 20m
    PR 508 (Airbus A321)
    2h 15m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 20:30 (MNL)
    22:50 (TPE)
    8h 20m
    BR 278 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:30 (SIN)
    18:15 (MNL)
    8h 40m
    PR 508 (Airbus A321)
    2h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 20:40 (MNL)
    23:10 (TPE)
    8h 40m
    PR 894 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:05 (SIN)
    18:50 (HKG)
    8h 20m
    SQ 872 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    2h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 21:30 (HKG)
    23:25 (TPE)
    8h 20m
    CI 924 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 21 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 15:05 (SIN)
    18:50 (HKG)
    6h 50m
    SQ 872 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 20:00 (HKG)
    21:55 (TPE)
    6h 50m
    CX 468 (Airbus A330-300)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 21 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 15:05 (SIN)
    18:50 (HKG)
    8h 25m
    SQ 872 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 21:45 (HKG)
    23:30 (TPE)
    8h 25m
    BR 810 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:05 (SIN)
    18:50 (HKG)
    7h 40m
    SQ 872 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 21:05 (HKG)
    22:45 (TPE)
    7h 40m
    BR 858 (Airbus A330-200)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 21 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 15:05 (SIN)
    18:50 (HKG)
    9h
    SQ 872 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 22:25 (HKG)
    00:05 (TPE) (+1)
    9h
    CI 928 (Airbus A330-300)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 21 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 15:05 (SIN)
    18:50 (HKG)
    6h 30m
    SQ 872 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 19:55 (HKG)
    21:35 (TPE)
    6h 30m
    CI 920 (Airbus A330-300)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 21 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 15:05 (SIN)
    18:50 (HKG)
    9h 25m
    SQ 872 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    4h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 22:55 (HKG)
    00:30 (TPE) (+1)
    9h 25m
    CX 408 (Boeing 777-300)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 21 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 15:45 (SIN)
    20:15 (TPE)
    4h 30m
    BR 216 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 16:05 (SIN)
    20:00 (HKG)
    7h 20m
    CX 734 (Boeing 777-300)
    1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 21:30 (HKG)
    23:25 (TPE)
    7h 20m
    CI 924 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:05 (SIN)
    20:00 (HKG)
    8h
    CX 734 (Boeing 777-300)
    2h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 22:25 (HKG)
    00:05 (TPE) (+1)
    8h
    CI 928 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 16:05 (SIN)
    20:00 (HKG)
    7h 25m
    CX 734 (Boeing 777-300)
    1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 21:45 (HKG)
    23:30 (TPE)
    7h 25m
    BR 810 (Airbus A321)
  • 16:35 (SIN)
    20:25 (HKG)
    7h 55m
    CX 734 (Boeing 777-300)
    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 22:55 (HKG)
    00:30 (TPE) (+1)
    7h 55m
    CX 408 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 16:40 (SIN)
    21:10 (TPE)
    4h 30m
    IT 512 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:15 (SIN)
    22:05 (HKG)
    6h 15m
    CX 716 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
  • 22:55 (HKG)
    00:30 (TPE) (+1)
    6h 15m
    CX 408 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 19:25 (SIN)
    23:00 (MNL)
    10h 55m
    SQ 918 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 04:00 (MNL)
    06:20 (TPE)
    10h 55m
    BR 262 (Airbus A321)
  • 19:45 (SIN)
    23:40 (MNL)
    10h 35m
    PR 512 (Airbus A321)
    20m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 04:00 (MNL)
    06:20 (TPE)
    10h 35m
    BR 262 (Airbus A321)
  • 20:10 (SIN)
    23:05 (BKK)
    10h
    PG 962 (Airbus A319)
    25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 01:30 (BKK)
    06:10 (TPE)
    10h
    BR 206 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 20:45 (SIN)
    21:50 (SGN)
    9h 25m
    VN 658 (Airbus A321)
    55m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 01:45 (SGN)
    06:10 (TPE)
    9h 25m
    B7 30 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 20:50 (SIN)
    22:10 (BKK)
    9h 40m
    TG 410 (Boeing 777-300)
    30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 01:40 (BKK)
    06:30 (TPE)
    9h 40m
    BR 206 (Boeing 777-300ER)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Singapore to Taipei. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Singapore to Taipei flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Singapore to Taipei flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Taipei flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Taipei with Wego. Search and compare Taipei hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.