Flight Schedules from Daegu to Osaka

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:05 (TAE)
    08:05 (ICN)
    4h 15m
    KE 1412 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    1h 30m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 09:35 (ICN)
    11:20 (KIX)
    4h 15m
    KE 723 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:05 (TAE)
    09:15 (KIX)
    1h 10m
    TW 311 (Boeing 737)
  • 14:25 (TAE)
    15:25 (CJU)
    OZ 8125 (Airbus A320)
    3h 35m layover in Jeju (CJU)
  • 19:00 (CJU)
    20:25 (KIX)
    KE 733 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:45 (TAE)
    17:45 (ICN)
    4h 10m
    KE 1414 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 30m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 19:15 (ICN)
    20:55 (KIX)
    4h 10m
    KE 721 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 17:20 (TAE)
    18:20 (CJU)
    3h 40m
    OZ 8127 (Airbus A321)
    1h 10m layover in Jeju (CJU)
  • 19:30 (CJU)
    21:00 (KIX)
    3h 40m
    KE 5242 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Daegu to Osaka. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Daegu to Osaka flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Daegu to Osaka flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Osaka flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Osaka with Wego. Search and compare Osaka hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.