Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec S$633
  • Jan Jan S$647

Flight Schedules from Tacna to Tarapoto

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:40 (TCQ)
    10:35 (LIM)
    5h 35m
    LA 2162 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Lima (LIM)
  • 12:50 (LIM)
    14:15 (TPP)
    5h 35m
    LA 2254 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:05 (TCQ)
    14:55 (LIM)
    4h 50m
    LA 2164 (Airbus A320)
    1h 35m layover in Lima (LIM)
  • 16:30 (LIM)
    17:55 (TPP)
    4h 50m
    LA 2252 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:25 (TCQ)
    18:20 (LIM)
    4h 45m
    LA 2166 (Airbus A320)
    1h 25m layover in Lima (LIM)
  • 19:45 (LIM)
    21:10 (TPP)
    4h 45m
    LA 2256 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tacna to Tarapoto. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tacna to Tarapoto flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tacna to Tarapoto flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tarapoto flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tarapoto with Wego. Search and compare Tarapoto hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.