Flight Schedules from Tachilek to Heho

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 13:20 (THL)
    15:15 (HEH)
    1h 55m
    YJ 114 (ATR 72)
  • 13:55 (THL)
    16:05 (HEH)
    2h 10m
    YJ 206 (ATR 72)
  • 14:05 (THL)
    16:10 (HEH)
    2h 5m
    UB 458 (ATR 72)
  • 14:15 (THL)
    15:10 (HEH)
    55m
    YH 544 (ATR 72)
  • 14:20 (THL)
    16:30 (HEH)
    2h 10m
    YH 730 (ATR 72)
  • 14:50 (THL)
    15:40 (HEH)
    50m
    UB 418 (ATR 72)
  • 14:50 (THL)
    15:45 (HEH)
    55m
    YH 728 (ATR 72)
  • 15:15 (THL)
    16:10 (HEH)
    55m
    YH 520 (ATR 72)
  • 15:30 (THL)
    16:20 (HEH)
    50m
    UB 426 (ATR 72)
  • 17:25 (THL)
    18:23 (HEH)
    58m
    7Y 672 (ATR 72)
  • 17:45 (THL)
    18:43 (HEH)
    58m
    7Y 843 (ATR 72)
  • 17:55 (THL)
    18:53 (HEH)
    58m
    7Y 676 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tachilek to Heho. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tachilek to Heho flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tachilek to Heho flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Heho flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Heho with Wego. Search and compare Heho hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.