Flight Schedules from Bandar Lampung to Solo City

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:15 (TKG)
    08:10 (CGK)
    3h 5m
    GA 71 (Boeing 737-800)
    50m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 09:00 (CGK)
    10:20 (SOC)
    3h 5m
    GA 222 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:35 (TKG)
    09:25 (CGK)
    4h 55m
    GA 83 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 45m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 12:10 (CGK)
    13:30 (SOC)
    4h 55m
    GA 224 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:50 (TKG)
    11:45 (CGK)
    4h 25m
    GA 73 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 14:00 (CGK)
    15:15 (SOC)
    4h 25m
    GA 228 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:20 (TKG)
    12:10 (CGK)
    5h
    SJ 97 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 15:10 (CGK)
    16:20 (SOC)
    5h
    SJ 214 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:25 (TKG)
    15:20 (CGK)
    3h 40m
    GA 75 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 25m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 16:45 (CGK)
    18:05 (SOC)
    3h 40m
    GA 226 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Bandar Lampung to Solo City. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Bandar Lampung to Solo City flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Bandar Lampung to Solo City flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Solo City flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Solo City with Wego. Search and compare Solo City hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.