Flight Schedules from Turku to Minsk

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:35 (TKU)
    06:40 (RIX)
    6h 5m
    BT 360 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    4h layover in Riga (RIX)
  • 10:40 (RIX)
    11:40 (MSQ)
    6h 5m
    B2 842 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 06:40 (TKU)
    06:30 (ARN) (+1)
    6h 20m
    SK 2729 (ATR 72)
    3h 55m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 10:25 (ARN)
    13:00 (MSQ)
    6h 20m
    B2 856 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 06:40 (TKU)
    06:30 (ARN) (+1)
    5h 20m
    SK 4231 (ATR 72)
    2h 55m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 09:25 (ARN)
    13:00 (MSQ)
    5h 20m
    B2 856 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 14:55 (TKU)
    15:30 (HEL)
    3h 5m
    AY 224 (ATR 72)
    1h 5m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 16:35 (HEL)
    18:00 (MSQ)
    3h 5m
    B2 858 (Canadair Regional Jet)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Turku to Minsk. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Turku to Minsk flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Turku to Minsk flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Minsk flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Minsk with Wego. Search and compare Minsk hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.