Flight Schedules from Tarakan to Kendari

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 12:10 (TRK)
    13:50 (UPG)
    4h 15m
    JT 739 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 40m layover in Makassar (Ujung Pandang) (UPG)
  • 15:30 (UPG)
    16:25 (KDI)
    4h 15m
    JT 994 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:55 (TRK)
    15:50 (UPG)
    4h 35m
    JT 675 (Boeing 737-900)
    30m layover in Makassar (Ujung Pandang) (UPG)
  • 16:20 (UPG)
    17:30 (KDI)
    4h 35m
    JT 706 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tarakan to Kendari. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tarakan to Kendari flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tarakan to Kendari flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kendari flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kendari with Wego. Search and compare Kendari hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.