Flight Schedules from Tarakan to Lombok

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:30 (TRK)
    10:50 (SUB)
    5h 25m
    JT 267 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Surabaya (SUB)
  • 13:00 (SUB)
    14:55 (LOP)
    5h 25m
    JT 178 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 12:55 (TRK)
    15:45 (SUB)
    6h 30m
    JT 261 (Boeing 737-900)
    1h 45m layover in Surabaya (SUB)
  • 17:30 (SUB)
    19:25 (LOP)
    6h 30m
    JT 642 (Boeing 737-900)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tarakan to Lombok. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tarakan to Lombok flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tarakan to Lombok flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Lombok flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Lombok with Wego. Search and compare Lombok hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.