Flight Schedules from Astana to Bishkek

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:45 (TSE)
    09:35 (FRU)
    1h 50m
    KC 151 (Embraer 190)
  • 14:35 (TSE)
    16:10 (ALA)
    4h 20m
    KC 632 (Boeing 757)
    1h 50m layover in Almaty (ALA)
  • 18:00 (ALA)
    18:55 (FRU)
    4h 20m
    KC 109 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:40 (TSE)
    17:20 (ALA)
    3h 35m
    KC 854 (Boeing 757)
    1h layover in Almaty (ALA)
  • 18:20 (ALA)
    19:15 (FRU)
    3h 35m
    KC 109 (Embraer 190)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Astana to Bishkek. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Astana to Bishkek flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Astana to Bishkek flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Bishkek flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Bishkek with Wego. Search and compare Bishkek hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.