Flight Schedules from Tsushima to Sendai

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:55 (TSJ)
    09:25 (FUK)
    4h 15m
    NH 4932 (Boeing 737-500)
    1h 55m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 11:20 (FUK)
    13:10 (SDJ)
    4h 15m
    NH 1275 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 11:20 (TSJ)
    11:55 (FUK)
    4h 30m
    NH 4934 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    2h 15m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 14:10 (FUK)
    15:50 (SDJ)
    4h 30m
    JL 3537 (Embraer 170)
  • 16:45 (TSJ)
    17:15 (FUK)
    4h 5m
    NH 4938 (Boeing 737-500)
    1h 55m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 19:10 (FUK)
    20:50 (SDJ)
    4h 5m
    NH 3181 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tsushima to Sendai. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tsushima to Sendai flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tsushima to Sendai flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Sendai flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Sendai with Wego. Search and compare Sendai hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.