Flight Schedules from Tubuai to Tikehau Atoll

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:40 (TUB)
    11:20 (PPT)
    3h 30m
    VT 927 (ATR42/ATR72)
    55m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 12:15 (PPT)
    13:10 (TIH)
    3h 30m
    VT 566 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 11:20 (TUB)
    13:00 (PPT)
    4h 30m
    VT 931 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 14:00 (PPT)
    15:50 (TIH)
    4h 30m
    VT 550 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tubuai to Tikehau Atoll. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tubuai to Tikehau Atoll flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tubuai to Tikehau Atoll flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tikehau Atoll flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tikehau Atoll with Wego. Search and compare Tikehau Atoll hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.