Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec S$618

Flight Schedules from Tunis to Oran

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:50 (TUN)
    10:40 (ORN)
    1h 50m
    TU 708 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 09:25 (TUN)
    10:45 (ALG)
    6h 5m
    TU 338 (Airbus A320)
    3h 30m layover in Algiers (ALG)
  • 14:15 (ALG)
    15:30 (ORN)
    6h 5m
    AH 6110 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tunis to Oran. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tunis to Oran flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tunis to Oran flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Oran flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Oran with Wego. Search and compare Oran hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.