Twelve month price trend

  • Oct Oct S$1,003
  • Nov Nov S$1,257
  • Jan Jan S$1,127
  • Feb Feb S$1,355
  • Mar Mar S$1,174
  • Apr Apr S$1,020
  • May May S$974
  • Jun Jun S$1,459
  • Jul Jul S$1,554

Flight Schedules from Tabuk to Kuala Lumpur

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 16:45 (TUU)
    18:00 (MED)
    15h 15m
    SV 1522 (Embraer 170)
    3h 45m layover in Medina (MED)
  • 21:45 (MED)
    13:00 (KUL) (+1)
    15h 15m
    SV 828 (Boeing 777)
  • 18:00 (TUU)
    19:35 (JED)
    SV 1558 (Airbus A321)
    3h 25m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 23:00 (JED)
    13:00 (KUL) (+1)
    SV 832 (Boeing 777)
  • 19:40 (TUU)
    21:35 (RUH)
    12h 20m
    SV 1534 (Airbus A321)
    2h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 23:50 (RUH)
    13:00 (KUL) (+1)
    12h 20m
    SV 828 (Boeing 777)
  • 22:40 (TUU)
    00:30 (RUH) (+1)
    12h 20m
    SV 1540 (Airbus A321)
    2h 50m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 03:20 (RUH)
    16:00 (KUL)
    12h 20m
    SV 834 (Boeing 777)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tabuk to Kuala Lumpur. Use to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tabuk to Kuala Lumpur flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tabuk to Kuala Lumpur flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kuala Lumpur flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kuala Lumpur with Wego. Search and compare Kuala Lumpur hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.