Flight Schedules from Texarkana to Lubbock

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:10 (TXK)
    08:05 (DFW)
    2h 55m
    AA 2798 (Embraer RJ145)
    50m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 08:55 (DFW)
    10:05 (LBB)
    2h 55m
    AA 5879 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 18:24 (TXK)
    19:24 (DFW)
    4h 46m
    AA 2810 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 36m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 22:00 (DFW)
    23:10 (LBB)
    4h 46m
    AA 5744 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Texarkana to Lubbock. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Texarkana to Lubbock flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Texarkana to Lubbock flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Lubbock flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Lubbock with Wego. Search and compare Lubbock hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.