Flight Schedules from Tyler to Chicago

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:09 (TYR)
    07:56 (DFW)
    5h 41m
    AA 2816 (Embraer RJ145)
    2h 34m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 10:30 (DFW)
    12:50 (ORD)
    5h 41m
    UA 5471 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 07:09 (TYR)
    07:56 (DFW)
    5h 42m
    AA 2816 (Embraer RJ145)
    2h 20m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 10:16 (DFW)
    12:51 (ORD)
    5h 42m
    AA 126 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
  • 07:09 (TYR)
    07:56 (DFW)
    6h 4m
    AA 2816 (Embraer RJ145)
    2h 51m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 10:47 (DFW)
    13:13 (ORD)
    6h 4m
    AA 2305 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:14 (TYR)
    11:06 (DFW)
    4h 25m
    AA 2824 (Embraer RJ145)
    59m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 12:05 (DFW)
    14:39 (ORD)
    4h 25m
    AA 315 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:14 (TYR)
    11:06 (DFW)
    5h 15m
    AA 2824 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 56m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 13:02 (DFW)
    15:29 (ORD)
    5h 15m
    AA 1120 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
  • 10:14 (TYR)
    11:06 (DFW)
    4h 20m
    AA 2824 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 14m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 12:20 (DFW)
    14:34 (ORD)
    4h 20m
    UA 4518 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 12:40 (TYR)
    13:38 (DFW)
    5h 44m
    AA 2814 (Embraer RJ145)
    2h 8m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 15:46 (DFW)
    18:24 (ORD)
    5h 44m
    AA 2323 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
  • 12:40 (TYR)
    13:38 (DFW)
    5h 54m
    AA 2814 (Embraer RJ145)
    2h 27m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 16:05 (DFW)
    18:34 (ORD)
    5h 54m
    UA 331 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:40 (TYR)
    13:35 (DFW)
    4h 43m
    AA 3494 (Embraer RJ140)
    1h 20m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 14:55 (DFW)
    17:23 (ORD)
    4h 43m
    AA 2535 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:05 (TYR)
    16:58 (DFW)
    5h 14m
    AA 2813 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 55m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 18:53 (DFW)
    21:19 (ORD)
    5h 14m
    UA 3529 (Embraer 170)
  • 16:05 (TYR)
    16:58 (DFW)
    4h 40m
    AA 2813 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 12m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 18:10 (DFW)
    20:45 (ORD)
    4h 40m
    AA 2322 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 18:30 (TYR)
    19:23 (DFW)
    4h 22m
    AA 2794 (Embraer RJ145)
    57m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 20:20 (DFW)
    22:52 (ORD)
    4h 22m
    AA 2508 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tyler to Chicago. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tyler to Chicago flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tyler to Chicago flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Chicago flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Chicago with Wego. Search and compare Chicago hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.