Flight Schedules from Knoxville to Elmira/Corning

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:00 (TYS)
    07:42 (DTW)
    4h 21m
    DL 3691 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 14m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 08:56 (DTW)
    10:21 (ELM)
    4h 21m
    DL 5477 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 06:55 (TYS)
    08:40 (PHL)
    4h 44m
    AA 5488 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h 50m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
  • 10:30 (PHL)
    11:39 (ELM)
    4h 44m
    AA 4946 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 07:40 (TYS)
    09:22 (DTW)
    3h 30m
    DL 3870 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    38m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 10:00 (DTW)
    11:10 (ELM)
    3h 30m
    DL 5477 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 07:48 (TYS)
    09:30 (DTW)
    3h 26m
    DL 3825 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    30m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 10:00 (DTW)
    11:14 (ELM)
    3h 26m
    DL 5477 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 07:48 (TYS)
    09:30 (DTW)
    3h 27m
    DL 3463 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    30m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 10:00 (DTW)
    11:15 (ELM)
    3h 27m
    DL 5477 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 09:20 (TYS)
    11:03 (DTW)
    4h 22m
    DL 3463 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 17m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 12:20 (DTW)
    13:42 (ELM)
    4h 22m
    DL 5449 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 09:20 (TYS)
    10:59 (DTW)
    4h 16m
    DL 3870 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 21m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 12:20 (DTW)
    13:36 (ELM)
    4h 16m
    DL 5449 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 12:45 (TYS)
    14:26 (DTW)
    4h 3m
    DL 3486 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 9m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 15:35 (DTW)
    16:48 (ELM)
    4h 3m
    DL 5590 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 12:45 (TYS)
    14:24 (DTW)
    4h 4m
    DL 3892 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 12m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 15:36 (DTW)
    16:49 (ELM)
    4h 4m
    DL 4158 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 14:16 (TYS)
    15:57 (DTW)
    4h 40m
    DL 3893 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 43m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 17:40 (DTW)
    18:56 (ELM)
    4h 40m
    DL 5124 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 14:16 (TYS)
    15:59 (DTW)
    4h 36m
    DL 4781 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 42m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 17:41 (DTW)
    18:52 (ELM)
    4h 36m
    DL 5609 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 17:30 (TYS)
    19:13 (DTW)
    3h 44m
    DL 3484 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    42m layover in Detroit (DTW)
  • 19:55 (DTW)
    21:14 (ELM)
    3h 44m
    DL 5452 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Knoxville to Elmira/Corning. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Knoxville to Elmira/Corning flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Knoxville to Elmira/Corning flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Elmira/Corning flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Elmira/Corning with Wego. Search and compare Elmira/Corning hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.