Flight Schedules from Quelimane to Johannesburg

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:00 (UEL)
    10:50 (APL)
    5h 30m
    TM 2032 (Embraer RJ145)
    40m layover in Nampula (APL)
  • 11:30 (APL)
    15:30 (JNB)
    5h 30m
    TM 2353 (Embraer RJ145)
  • 11:00 (UEL)
    11:50 (TET)
    4h 45m
    TM 2033 (Embraer 120 Brasilia)
    1h 35m layover in Tete (TET)
  • 13:25 (TET)
    15:45 (JNB)
    4h 45m
    SA 8221 (Embraer RJ135)
  • 15:00 (UEL)
    16:40 (MPM)
    3h 30m
    TM 143 (Embraer 190)
    50m layover in Maputo (MPM)
  • 17:30 (MPM)
    18:30 (JNB)
    3h 30m
    TM 310 (Embraer 190)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Quelimane to Johannesburg. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Quelimane to Johannesburg flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Quelimane to Johannesburg flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Johannesburg flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Johannesburg with Wego. Search and compare Johannesburg hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.