Flight Schedules from Ufa to Surgut

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 00:50 (UFA)
    02:45 (SGC)
    1h 55m
    UT 408 (Boeing 737-400)
  • 03:30 (UFA)
    05:20 (SGC)
    1h 50m
    UT 406 (Boeing 737-400)
  • 18:25 (UFA)
    21:20 (SGC)
    2h 55m
    UT 104 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ufa to Surgut. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ufa to Surgut flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ufa to Surgut flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Surgut flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Surgut with Wego. Search and compare Surgut hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.