Flight Schedules from Quito to Cuenca

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:35 (UIO)
    07:25 (GYE)
    2h 55m
    EQ 191 (Airbus A320)
    1h 15m layover in Guayaquil (GYE)
  • 08:40 (GYE)
    09:30 (CUE)
    2h 55m
    EQ 171 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:55 (UIO)
    09:50 (CUE)
    55m
    XL 1541 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:00 (UIO)
    09:50 (GYE)
    4h
    EQ 193 (Airbus A320)
    2h 20m layover in Guayaquil (GYE)
  • 12:10 (GYE)
    13:00 (CUE)
    4h
    EQ 151 (Embraer 190)
  • 09:30 (UIO)
    10:20 (GYE)
    3h 30m
    EQ 195 (Airbus A320)
    1h 50m layover in Guayaquil (GYE)
  • 12:10 (GYE)
    13:00 (CUE)
    3h 30m
    EQ 151 (Embraer 190)
  • 15:00 (UIO)
    15:55 (CUE)
    55m
    EQ 155 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:15 (UIO)
    16:05 (GYE)
    3h 35m
    EQ 315 (Airbus A320)
    1h 55m layover in Guayaquil (GYE)
  • 18:00 (GYE)
    18:50 (CUE)
    3h 35m
    EQ 177 (Embraer 190)
  • 16:00 (UIO)
    16:50 (GYE)
    2h 50m
    EQ 313 (Airbus A320)
    1h 10m layover in Guayaquil (GYE)
  • 18:00 (GYE)
    18:50 (CUE)
    2h 50m
    EQ 177 (Embraer 190)
  • 18:45 (UIO)
    19:35 (CUE)
    50m
    EQ 175 (Airbus A319)
  • 18:50 (UIO)
    19:45 (CUE)
    55m
    XL 1545 (Airbus A319)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Quito to Cuenca. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Quito to Cuenca flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Quito to Cuenca flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cuenca flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cuenca with Wego. Search and compare Cuenca hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.