Flight Schedules from Ulaanbaatar to Shenzhen

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:30 (ULN)
    09:45 (PEK)
    8h 10m
    OM 223 (Boeing 737)
    2h 30m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 12:15 (PEK)
    15:40 (SZX)
    8h 10m
    CA 1337 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:15 (ULN)
    10:30 (PEK)
    8h 30m
    OM 223 (Boeing 737)
    3h layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 13:30 (PEK)
    16:45 (SZX)
    8h 30m
    CA 1303 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:30 (ULN)
    17:35 (PEK)
    9h 35m
    CA 902 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 55m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:30 (PEK)
    01:05 (SZX) (+1)
    9h 35m
    ZH 9970 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ulaanbaatar to Shenzhen. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ulaanbaatar to Shenzhen flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ulaanbaatar to Shenzhen flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Shenzhen flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Shenzhen with Wego. Search and compare Shenzhen hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.