Flight Schedules from Ulaanbaatar to Vienna

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:10 (ULN)
    08:50 (SVO)
    11h 35m
    SU 331 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h layover in Moscow (SVO)
  • 10:50 (SVO)
    11:45 (VIE)
    11h 35m
    SU 2184 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:15 (ULN)
    10:55 (SVO)
    OM 135 (Boeing 767-300)
    4h 35m layover in Moscow (SVO)
  • 15:30 (SVO)
    17:15 (VIE)
    SU 2352 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:15 (ULN)
    13:35 (TXL)
    OM 135 (Boeing 767-300)
    3h 25m layover in Berlin (TXL)
  • 17:00 (TXL)
    18:15 (VIE)
    AB 8410 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:25 (ULN)
    16:55 (IST)
    16h 45m
    TK 343 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    2h 50m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 19:45 (IST)
    21:10 (VIE)
    16h 45m
    TK 1889 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ulaanbaatar to Vienna. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ulaanbaatar to Vienna flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ulaanbaatar to Vienna flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Vienna flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Vienna with Wego. Search and compare Vienna hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.