Flight Schedules from Ulaanbaatar to Weihai

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:40 (ULN)
    12:05 (ICN)
    6h 45m
    OM 301 (Boeing 737)
    2h 5m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 14:10 (ICN)
    14:25 (WEH)
    6h 45m
    KE 8363 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:45 (ULN)
    12:50 (ICN)
    7h 45m
    OM 301 (Boeing 767)
    3h 30m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 16:20 (ICN)
    16:30 (WEH)
    7h 45m
    OZ 309 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:30 (ULN)
    17:35 (PEK)
    5h 20m
    CA 902 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 19:25 (PEK)
    20:50 (WEH)
    5h 20m
    CA 1597 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:15 (ULN)
    19:30 (PEK)
    6h 15m
    OM 223 (Boeing 737)
    2h 30m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 22:00 (PEK)
    23:30 (WEH)
    6h 15m
    CA 1597 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ulaanbaatar to Weihai. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ulaanbaatar to Weihai flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ulaanbaatar to Weihai flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Weihai flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Weihai with Wego. Search and compare Weihai hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.