Flight Schedules from Umea to Halmstad

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:40 (UME)
    07:50 (BMA)
    3h 50m
    TF 253 (Saab 2000)
    1h 25m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 09:15 (BMA)
    10:30 (HAD)
    3h 50m
    TF 702 (ATR 72)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 06:40 (UME)
    07:50 (BMA)
    2h 50m
    TF 253 (Saab 2000)
    25m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 08:15 (BMA)
    09:30 (HAD)
    2h 50m
    TF 3702 (ATR 72)
  • 07:20 (UME)
    08:30 (BMA)
    3h 10m
    TF 257 (Saab 2000)
    45m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 09:15 (BMA)
    10:30 (HAD)
    3h 10m
    TF 702 (ATR 72)
  • 09:00 (UME)
    10:10 (BMA)
    4h 15m
    TF 259 (Saab 2000)
    1h 50m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 12:00 (BMA)
    13:15 (HAD)
    4h 15m
    TF 702 (ATR 72)
  • 09:50 (UME)
    11:00 (BMA)
    3h 35m
    TF 259 (Saab 2000)
    1h 15m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 12:15 (BMA)
    13:25 (HAD)
    3h 35m
    TF 704 (ATR 72)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 10:30 (UME)
    11:40 (BMA)
    2h 40m
    TF 261 (Saab 2000)
    20m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 12:00 (BMA)
    13:10 (HAD)
    2h 40m
    TF 702 (ATR 72)
  • 11:00 (UME)
    12:10 (BMA)
    3h 25m
    TF 261 (Saab 2000)
    1h 5m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 13:15 (BMA)
    14:25 (HAD)
    3h 25m
    TF 704 (ATR 72)
  • 11:00 (UME)
    12:10 (BMA)
    4h 25m
    TF 261 (Saab 2000)
    2h 5m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 14:15 (BMA)
    15:25 (HAD)
    4h 25m
    TF 706 (ATR 72)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 12:45 (UME)
    13:55 (BMA)
    4h 35m
    TF 281 (Saab 2000)
    2h 15m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 16:10 (BMA)
    17:20 (HAD)
    4h 35m
    TF 726 (ATR 72)
  • 12:50 (UME)
    14:00 (BMA)
    2h 35m
    TF 265 (Avro RJ85)
    15m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 14:15 (BMA)
    15:25 (HAD)
    2h 35m
    TF 3706 (ATR 72)
  • 13:00 (UME)
    14:10 (BMA)
    2h 40m
    TF 265 (Saab 2000)
    20m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 14:30 (BMA)
    15:40 (HAD)
    2h 40m
    TF 704 (ATR 72)
  • 14:05 (UME)
    15:15 (BMA)
    3h 15m
    TF 283 (Avro RJ100)
    55m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 16:10 (BMA)
    17:20 (HAD)
    3h 15m
    TF 726 (ATR 72)
  • 14:20 (UME)
    15:30 (BMA)
    2h 45m
    TF 285 (Avro RJ100)
    25m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 15:55 (BMA)
    17:05 (HAD)
    2h 45m
    TF 724 (ATR 72)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 23 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 14:20 (UME)
    15:30 (BMA)
    2h 45m
    TF 285 (Saab 2000)
    25m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 15:55 (BMA)
    17:05 (HAD)
    2h 45m
    TF 3724 (ATR 72)
  • 14:35 (UME)
    15:45 (BMA)
    3h 50m
    TF 269 (Saab 2000)
    1h 30m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 17:15 (BMA)
    18:25 (HAD)
    3h 50m
    TF 3710 (ATR 72)
  • 15:20 (UME)
    16:30 (BMA)
    5h
    TF 287 (Avro RJ100)
    2h 40m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 19:10 (BMA)
    20:20 (HAD)
    5h
    TF 726 (ATR 72)
  • 15:45 (UME)
    16:50 (BMA)
    3h 5m
    TF 271 (Avro RJ100)
    50m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 17:40 (BMA)
    18:50 (HAD)
    3h 5m
    TF 710 (ATR 72)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
    • Valid between 27 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 15:45 (UME)
    16:50 (BMA)
    3h 5m
    TF 271 (Avro RJ100)
    50m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 17:40 (BMA)
    18:50 (HAD)
    3h 5m
    TF 3710 (ATR 72)
  • 15:45 (UME)
    16:55 (BMA)
    4h 35m
    TF 289 (Avro RJ100)
    2h 15m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 19:10 (BMA)
    20:20 (HAD)
    4h 35m
    TF 726 (ATR 72)
  • 16:30 (UME)
    17:40 (BMA)
    4h 55m
    TF 273 (Saab 2000)
    2h 35m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 20:15 (BMA)
    21:25 (HAD)
    4h 55m
    TF 714 (ATR 72)
  • 16:45 (UME)
    17:55 (BMA)
    3h 35m
    TF 291 (Avro RJ100)
    1h 15m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 19:10 (BMA)
    20:20 (HAD)
    3h 35m
    TF 726 (ATR 72)
  • 16:50 (UME)
    17:55 (BMA)
    3h 30m
    TF 291 (Avro RJ100)
    1h 15m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 19:10 (BMA)
    20:20 (HAD)
    3h 30m
    TF 3726 (ATR 72)
  • 17:30 (UME)
    18:40 (BMA)
    4h 20m
    TF 275 (Saab 2000)
    2h layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 20:40 (BMA)
    21:50 (HAD)
    4h 20m
    TF 714 (ATR 72)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 17:40 (UME)
    18:50 (BMA)
    2h 40m
    TF 293 (Avro RJ100)
    20m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 19:10 (BMA)
    20:20 (HAD)
    2h 40m
    TF 726 (ATR 72)
  • 17:40 (UME)
    18:50 (BMA)
    2h 40m
    TF 293 (Avro RJ100)
    20m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 19:10 (BMA)
    20:20 (HAD)
    2h 40m
    TF 3726 (ATR 72)
  • 18:50 (UME)
    19:55 (BMA)
    2h 35m
    TF 277 (Avro RJ100)
    20m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 20:15 (BMA)
    21:25 (HAD)
    2h 35m
    TF 3714 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Umea to Halmstad. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Umea to Halmstad flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Umea to Halmstad flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Halmstad flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Halmstad with Wego. Search and compare Halmstad hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.