Flight Schedules from Umea to Karlstad

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:35 (UME)
    07:40 (ARN)
    2h 20m
    SK 27 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    25m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 08:05 (ARN)
    08:55 (KSD)
    2h 20m
    2N 252 (Saab 340)
  • 13:00 (UME)
    14:05 (ARN)
    2h 40m
    SK 2027 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    45m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 14:50 (ARN)
    15:40 (KSD)
    2h 40m
    2N 254 (Saab 340)
  • 16:10 (UME)
    17:15 (ARN)
    2h 55m
    SK 35 (Boeing 737-600)
    1h layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 18:15 (ARN)
    19:05 (KSD)
    2h 55m
    2N 258 (Saab 340)
  • 19:20 (UME)
    20:25 (ARN)
    3h 10m
    SK 2031 (Boeing 737-600)
    1h 15m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 21:40 (ARN)
    22:30 (KSD)
    3h 10m
    2N 260 (Saab 340)
  • 20:10 (UME)
    21:10 (ARN)
    2h 20m
    SK 2035 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    30m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 21:40 (ARN)
    22:30 (KSD)
    2h 20m
    2N 260 (Saab 340)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Umea to Karlstad. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Umea to Karlstad flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Umea to Karlstad flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Karlstad flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Karlstad with Wego. Search and compare Karlstad hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.