Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec S$116

Flight Schedules from Makassar (Ujung Pandang) to Banjarmasin

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:00 (UPG)
    08:25 (BDJ)
    2h 25m
    IW 1393 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 09:30 (UPG)
    10:40 (BDJ)
    1h 10m
    SJ 718 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 12:45 (UPG)
    15:30 (BDJ)
    2h 45m
    SJ 175 (Boeing 737-500)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Makassar (Ujung Pandang) to Banjarmasin. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Makassar (Ujung Pandang) to Banjarmasin flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Makassar (Ujung Pandang) to Banjarmasin flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Banjarmasin flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Banjarmasin with Wego. Search and compare Banjarmasin hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.