Flight Schedules from Urumqi to Fuzhou

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:35 (URC)
    11:25 (CKG)
    8h 55m
    HU 7377 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 45m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 14:10 (CKG)
    16:30 (FOC)
    8h 55m
    MF 8446 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:45 (URC)
    12:05 (CSX)
    8h 45m
    HU 7843 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 15:05 (CSX)
    16:30 (FOC)
    8h 45m
    MF 8280 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:50 (URC)
    11:35 (CGO)
    8h 25m
    MU 2836 (Airbus A320)
    2h 40m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 14:15 (CGO)
    16:15 (FOC)
    8h 25m
    CZ 6917 (Embraer 190)
  • 07:55 (URC)
    11:00 (HET)
    10h 15m
    HU 7789 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 30m layover in Hohhot (HET)
  • 13:30 (HET)
    18:10 (FOC)
    10h 15m
    MF 8186 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:00 (URC)
    11:05 (XIY)
    7h 10m
    MU 2397 (Airbus A320)
    1h 20m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 12:25 (XIY)
    15:10 (FOC)
    7h 10m
    MU 2212 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:10 (URC)
    11:45 (PEK)
    8h 25m
    CZ 6911 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 13:50 (PEK)
    16:35 (FOC)
    8h 25m
    MF 8166 (Boeing 757)
  • 08:20 (URC)
    12:05 (WUH)
    7h 25m
    HU 7767 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 14:15 (WUH)
    15:45 (FOC)
    7h 25m
    MF 8274 (Boeing 737)
  • 08:40 (URC)
    12:50 (CSX)
    7h 50m
    CZ 6889 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 15:05 (CSX)
    16:30 (FOC)
    7h 50m
    MF 8280 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:45 (URC)
    15:05 (NNG)
    9h 50m
    CZ 3239 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 25m layover in Nanning (NNG)
  • 16:30 (NNG)
    18:35 (FOC)
    9h 50m
    MF 8332 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:50 (URC)
    11:15 (LHW)
    8h 55m
    CZ 6002 (Boeing 757)
    2h 10m layover in Lanzhou (LHW)
  • 13:25 (LHW)
    17:45 (FOC)
    8h 55m
    MF 8254 (Boeing 737)
  • 08:50 (URC)
    12:55 (CSX)
    8h 35m
    CZ 6889 (Airbus A320)
    3h layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 15:55 (CSX)
    17:25 (FOC)
    8h 35m
    MU 2197 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:55 (URC)
    12:40 (CGO)
    7h 20m
    CZ 6917 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 35m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 14:15 (CGO)
    16:15 (FOC)
    7h 20m
    CZ 3078 (Embraer 190)
  • 08:55 (URC)
    15:00 (TNA)
    9h 40m
    CZ 6959 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Jinan (TNA)
  • 16:30 (TNA)
    18:35 (FOC)
    9h 40m
    MF 8034 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:55 (URC)
    12:40 (CGO)
    7h 5m
    CZ 6917 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 20m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 14:00 (CGO)
    16:00 (FOC)
    7h 5m
    HU 7811 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:55 (URC)
    12:40 (WUH)
    6h 50m
    CZ 6939 (Boeing 757)
    1h 35m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 14:15 (WUH)
    15:45 (FOC)
    6h 50m
    MF 8274 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:00 (URC)
    11:25 (LHW)
    8h 45m
    CZ 6036 (Boeing 757)
    2h layover in Lanzhou (LHW)
  • 13:25 (LHW)
    17:45 (FOC)
    8h 45m
    MF 8254 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:05 (URC)
    12:20 (TYN)
    7h 50m
    CZ 6933 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Taiyuan (TYN)
  • 14:35 (TYN)
    16:55 (FOC)
    7h 50m
    MU 5399 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:05 (URC)
    14:55 (TAO)
    10h 35m
    CZ 6933 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 30m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
  • 17:25 (TAO)
    19:40 (FOC)
    10h 35m
    MF 8060 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:10 (URC)
    13:55 (CAN)
    8h 35m
    CZ 6957 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 16:20 (CAN)
    17:45 (FOC)
    8h 35m
    CZ 3877 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:10 (URC)
    13:05 (TNA)
    7h 45m
    HU 7839 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 45m layover in Jinan (TNA)
  • 14:50 (TNA)
    16:55 (FOC)
    7h 45m
    MF 8042 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:20 (URC)
    11:50 (LHW)
    8h 25m
    CZ 6971 (Boeing 737-700)
    1h 35m layover in Lanzhou (LHW)
  • 13:25 (LHW)
    17:45 (FOC)
    8h 25m
    MF 8254 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:20 (URC)
    15:25 (TAO)
    10h 20m
    CZ 6927 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Qingdao (TAO)
  • 17:25 (TAO)
    19:40 (FOC)
    10h 20m
    MF 8060 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:25 (URC)
    13:05 (PEK)
    8h 55m
    CZ 6907 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 15:30 (PEK)
    18:20 (FOC)
    8h 55m
    MF 8108 (Boeing 787)
  • 09:25 (URC)
    15:55 (FOC)
    6h 30m
    HU 7811 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:25 (URC)
    13:15 (CGO)
    6h 50m
    HU 7811 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 14:15 (CGO)
    16:15 (FOC)
    6h 50m
    CZ 3078 (Embraer 190)
  • 09:30 (URC)
    13:10 (PEK)
    9h 25m
    CZ 6026 (Boeing 737-700)
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:00 (PEK)
    18:55 (FOC)
    9h 25m
    MF 8108 (Boeing 757)
  • 09:35 (URC)
    16:15 (FOC)
    6h 40m
    CZ 6917 (Embraer 190)
  • 09:40 (URC)
    14:35 (CAN)
    8h 5m
    CZ 4653 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 16:20 (CAN)
    17:45 (FOC)
    8h 5m
    CZ 3877 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:55 (URC)
    14:05 (CSX)
    8h 5m
    CZ 6955 (Boeing 737-700)
    2h 30m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 16:35 (CSX)
    18:00 (FOC)
    8h 5m
    MF 8186 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:55 (URC)
    14:05 (CSX)
    7h 30m
    CZ 6955 (Boeing 737-700)
    1h 50m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 15:55 (CSX)
    17:25 (FOC)
    7h 30m
    MU 2197 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:55 (URC)
    13:00 (HET)
    8h 15m
    CZ 6927 (Boeing 737-800)
    30m layover in Hohhot (HET)
  • 13:30 (HET)
    18:10 (FOC)
    8h 15m
    MF 8186 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:00 (URC)
    13:25 (PEK)
    9h 15m
    CZ 4633 (Boeing 777)
    3h layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:25 (PEK)
    19:15 (FOC)
    9h 15m
    CA 1807 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:00 (URC)
    13:45 (WUH)
    7h 50m
    HU 7759 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 16:20 (WUH)
    17:50 (FOC)
    7h 50m
    MF 8254 (Boeing 737)
  • 10:05 (URC)
    13:25 (TYN)
    9h 15m
    HU 7785 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Taiyuan (TYN)
  • 15:25 (TYN)
    19:20 (FOC)
    9h 15m
    MF 8136 (Boeing 737)
  • 10:15 (URC)
    14:20 (CSX)
    7h 55m
    MF 8280 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 16:40 (CSX)
    18:10 (FOC)
    7h 55m
    MF 8186 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:15 (URC)
    14:20 (CSX)
    7h 10m
    MF 8280 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 35m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 15:55 (CSX)
    17:25 (FOC)
    7h 10m
    MU 2197 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:15 (URC)
    16:30 (FOC)
    6h 15m
    MF 8280 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:15 (URC)
    13:55 (PEK)
    9h
    CA 1296 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 30m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:25 (PEK)
    19:15 (FOC)
    9h
    CA 1807 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:25 (URC)
    14:10 (CKG)
    8h 15m
    CZ 6949 (Boeing 757)
    2h 5m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 16:15 (CKG)
    18:40 (FOC)
    8h 15m
    MF 8262 (Boeing 737)
  • 10:30 (URC)
    14:10 (PEK)
    8h 45m
    CZ 6901 (Boeing 777)
    2h 15m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:25 (PEK)
    19:15 (FOC)
    8h 45m
    CA 1807 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:30 (URC)
    14:10 (PEK)
    8h 25m
    CZ 6901 (Boeing 777)
    1h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:00 (PEK)
    18:55 (FOC)
    8h 25m
    MF 8108 (Boeing 757)
  • 10:35 (URC)
    13:45 (CTU)
    8h 10m
    CZ 6941 (Boeing 737-700)
    2h 25m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 16:10 (CTU)
    18:45 (FOC)
    8h 10m
    CA 4229 (Airbus A319)
  • 10:40 (URC)
    16:25 (KWE)
    10h 45m
    SC 8711 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Guiyang (KWE)
  • 19:05 (KWE)
    21:25 (FOC)
    10h 45m
    MF 8496 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:55 (URC)
    15:15 (SHA)
    7h 55m
    CZ 6981 (Boeing 777)
    2h 5m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 17:20 (SHA)
    18:50 (FOC)
    7h 55m
    MF 8586 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:00 (URC)
    15:45 (CAN)
    9h 30m
    CZ 6979 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 18:40 (CAN)
    20:30 (FOC)
    9h 30m
    MF 8348 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:25 (URC)
    14:50 (CTU)
    8h 45m
    CZ 3090 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 17:25 (CTU)
    20:10 (FOC)
    8h 45m
    CA 4229 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:45 (URC)
    15:05 (CTU)
    8h 25m
    CA 4152 (Airbus A320)
    2h 20m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 17:25 (CTU)
    20:10 (FOC)
    8h 25m
    CA 4229 (Airbus A319)
  • 11:50 (URC)
    16:15 (SHA)
    8h 45m
    CZ 6973 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 19:10 (SHA)
    20:35 (FOC)
    8h 45m
    MU 5579 (Airbus A319)
  • 11:50 (URC)
    16:20 (SHA)
    8h 30m
    CZ 6973 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 30m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 18:50 (SHA)
    20:20 (FOC)
    8h 30m
    MF 8548 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:20 (URC)
    17:15 (CAN)
    9h 20m
    CZ 6883 (Boeing 757)
    2h 55m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 20:10 (CAN)
    21:40 (FOC)
    9h 20m
    CZ 3647 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:20 (URC)
    17:15 (CAN)
    8h
    CZ 6883 (Boeing 757)
    1h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 18:45 (CAN)
    20:20 (FOC)
    8h
    MF 8348 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:45 (URC)
    16:20 (PEK)
    8h 25m
    HU 7246 (Boeing 767)
    2h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 18:25 (PEK)
    21:10 (FOC)
    8h 25m
    CA 1807 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:55 (URC)
    16:05 (XIY)
    8h 20m
    CZ 6689 (Embraer 190)
    2h 35m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 18:40 (XIY)
    21:15 (FOC)
    8h 20m
    MF 8270 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:40 (URC)
    18:30 (CAN)
    8h
    HU 7154 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 20:10 (CAN)
    21:40 (FOC)
    8h
    CZ 3647 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:45 (URC)
    19:15 (TNA)
    10h 20m
    SC 4928 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 30m layover in Jinan (TNA)
  • 21:45 (TNA)
    00:05 (FOC) (+1)
    10h 20m
    MF 8138 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:35 (URC)
    20:10 (KWE)
    9h 5m
    CZ 3694 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 5m layover in Guiyang (KWE)
  • 21:15 (KWE)
    23:40 (FOC)
    9h 5m
    MF 5186 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:35 (URC)
    18:15 (PEK)
    8h 50m
    CA 1902 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:35 (PEK)
    23:25 (FOC)
    8h 50m
    CA 1821 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:45 (URC)
    18:20 (PEK)
    9h 10m
    CZ 6903 (Boeing 777)
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:10 (PEK)
    23:55 (FOC)
    9h 10m
    MF 8110 (Boeing 757)
  • 14:45 (URC)
    18:20 (PEK)
    8h 5m
    CZ 6903 (Boeing 777)
    1h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:05 (PEK)
    22:50 (FOC)
    8h 5m
    MF 8120 (Boeing 787)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 14:45 (URC)
    18:20 (PEK)
    8h 45m
    CZ 6903 (Boeing 777)
    2h 15m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:35 (PEK)
    23:30 (FOC)
    8h 45m
    CA 1821 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 14:50 (URC)
    18:20 (PEK)
    9h 5m
    CA 1902 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:10 (PEK)
    23:55 (FOC)
    9h 5m
    MF 8110 (Boeing 757)
  • 14:50 (URC)
    18:20 (PEK)
    7h 50m
    CZ 680 (Airbus A330)
    1h 35m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 19:55 (PEK)
    22:40 (FOC)
    7h 50m
    MF 8120 (Boeing 787)
  • 15:20 (URC)
    18:30 (XIY)
    8h 35m
    MU 2462 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 21:20 (XIY)
    23:55 (FOC)
    8h 35m
    MF 8212 (Boeing 737)
  • 15:25 (URC)
    19:15 (WUH)
    7h 20m
    MF 8276 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 21:15 (WUH)
    22:45 (FOC)
    7h 20m
    MF 8274 (Boeing 737)
  • 15:30 (URC)
    18:00 (LHW)
    8h 20m
    CZ 3179 (Airbus A320)
    1h 20m layover in Lanzhou (LHW)
  • 19:20 (LHW)
    23:50 (FOC)
    8h 20m
    MF 8288 (Boeing 737)
  • 15:40 (URC)
    18:45 (HET)
    8h 25m
    CZ 6182 (Airbus A319)
    30m layover in Hohhot (HET)
  • 19:15 (HET)
    00:05 (FOC) (+1)
    8h 25m
    MF 8138 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:55 (URC)
    20:20 (SHA)
    7h 50m
    CZ 6997 (Embraer 190)
    1h 45m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 22:05 (SHA)
    23:45 (FOC)
    7h 50m
    MF 8590 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:05 (URC)
    22:30 (FOC)
    6h 25m
    MF 8278 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:05 (URC)
    19:45 (CGO)
    7h 45m
    MF 8278 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 21:45 (CGO)
    23:50 (FOC)
    7h 45m
    MF 8056 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:10 (URC)
    19:55 (CGO)
    7h 45m
    3U 8954 (Airbus A320)
    2h layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 21:55 (CGO)
    23:55 (FOC)
    7h 45m
    MF 8056 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:15 (URC)
    19:55 (CGO)
    7h 35m
    HU 7829 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 21:45 (CGO)
    23:50 (FOC)
    7h 35m
    MF 8056 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:30 (URC)
    20:30 (TNA)
    7h 35m
    CZ 4786 (Airbus A320)
    1h 15m layover in Jinan (TNA)
  • 21:45 (TNA)
    00:05 (FOC) (+1)
    7h 35m
    MF 8138 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:35 (URC)
    19:40 (XIY)
    7h 20m
    CZ 6919 (Boeing 737-700)
    1h 40m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 21:20 (XIY)
    23:55 (FOC)
    7h 20m
    MF 8212 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:45 (URC)
    20:40 (TNA)
    7h 20m
    MF 8246 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 5m layover in Jinan (TNA)
  • 21:45 (TNA)
    00:05 (FOC) (+1)
    7h 20m
    MF 8138 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:50 (URC)
    20:30 (WUH)
    6h 55m
    CZ 3912 (Airbus A320)
    1h 45m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 22:15 (WUH)
    23:45 (FOC)
    6h 55m
    MF 8414 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:55 (URC)
    20:00 (XIY)
    7h
    HU 7819 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 20m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 21:20 (XIY)
    23:55 (FOC)
    7h
    MF 8212 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:55 (URC)
    20:25 (PEK)
    8h
    CZ 6932 (Airbus A321)
    1h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 22:10 (PEK)
    00:55 (FOC) (+1)
    8h
    HU 7195 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:05 (URC)
    20:50 (CGO)
    6h 50m
    HU 7694 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 5m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 21:55 (CGO)
    23:55 (FOC)
    6h 50m
    MF 8056 (Boeing 737)
  • 18:05 (URC)
    21:50 (WUH)
    5h 40m
    MF 8276 (Boeing 737-800)
    25m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 22:15 (WUH)
    23:45 (FOC)
    5h 40m
    MF 8414 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Urumqi to Fuzhou. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Urumqi to Fuzhou flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Urumqi to Fuzhou flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Fuzhou flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Fuzhou with Wego. Search and compare Fuzhou hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.