Flight Schedules from Urumqi to Kuala Lumpur

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:40 (URC)
    14:35 (CAN)
    11h 35m
    CZ 4653 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 17:10 (CAN)
    21:15 (KUL)
    11h 35m
    CZ 9221 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:40 (URC)
    14:35 (CAN)
    11h 35m
    CZ 6957 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 17:10 (CAN)
    21:15 (KUL)
    11h 35m
    CZ 365 (Airbus A319)
  • 10:40 (URC)
    13:30 (INC)
    15h 15m
    SC 8711 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 35m layover in Yinchuan (INC)
  • 17:05 (INC)
    01:55 (KUL) (+1)
    15h 15m
    CZ 8401 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:05 (URC)
    13:30 (LHW)
    14h 50m
    HU 7791 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 40m layover in Lanzhou (LHW)
  • 17:10 (LHW)
    01:55 (KUL) (+1)
    14h 50m
    CZ 8403 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:15 (URC)
    13:45 (LHW)
    14h 40m
    FM 9222 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 25m layover in Lanzhou (LHW)
  • 17:10 (LHW)
    01:55 (KUL) (+1)
    14h 40m
    CZ 8403 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:50 (URC)
    20:30 (ALA) (+1)
    11h 55m
    CZ 6011 (Boeing 737-700)
    2h 10m layover in Almaty (ALA)
  • 22:40 (ALA)
    08:45 (KUL) (+1)
    11h 55m
    KC 935 (Boeing 757)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Urumqi to Kuala Lumpur. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Urumqi to Kuala Lumpur flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Urumqi to Kuala Lumpur flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kuala Lumpur flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kuala Lumpur with Wego. Search and compare Kuala Lumpur hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.